| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 48 | 478 | 182 | 66 | 162 | 40.7 | 36 | 87 | 41.4 | 14 | 22 | 63.6 | 15 | 37 | 52 | 71 | 47 | 15 | 0 | 57 | +98 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 951 | 391 | 126 | 350 | 36.0 | 76 | 216 | 35.2 | 63 | 87 | 72.4 | 13 | 63 | 76 | 71 | 49 | 24 | 2 | 88 | -141 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 951 | 227 | 70 | 191 | 36.6 | 36 | 106 | 34.0 | 51 | 68 | 75.0 | 11 | 59 | 70 | 175 | 87 | 35 | 2 | 131 | -120 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 42 | 648 | 204 | 71 | 177 | 40.1 | 35 | 93 | 37.6 | 27 | 46 | 58.7 | 5 | 45 | 50 | 109 | 48 | 21 | 2 | 69 | +69 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 402 | 113 | 41 | 116 | 35.3 | 17 | 58 | 29.3 | 14 | 25 | 56.0 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 48 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 52 | -124 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1133 | 357 | 133 | 335 | 39.7 | 59 | 179 | 33.0 | 32 | 49 | 65.3 | 15 | 68 | 83 | 146 | 116 | 51 | 1 | 151 | -193 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 1063 | 364 | 132 | 376 | 35.1 | 59 | 201 | 29.4 | 41 | 63 | 65.1 | 13 | 71 | 84 | 202 | 113 | 29 | 1 | 122 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 山形 | 2 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 48 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 40.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 41.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 63.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 20.2 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 36.0 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 35.2 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 72.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 18.3 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 36.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 34.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 42 | 15.4 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 40.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 37.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 58.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 35.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 29.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 56.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 20.2 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 39.7 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 33.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 65.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 22.2 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 35.1 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 29.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 65.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 山形 | 2 | 19.8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 48 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 12.2 | 40.7 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 41.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 63.6 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +7.4 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 14.8 | 4.8 | 13.3 | 36.0 | 2.9 | 8.2 | 35.2 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 72.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -5.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 36.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.0 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -4.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 42 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 40.1 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 37.6 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 58.7 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.8 | +3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 35.3 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 29.3 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 56.0 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.7 | -11.1 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 11.3 | 4.2 | 10.6 | 39.7 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 33.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 65.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -6.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 12.3 | 4.5 | 12.7 | 35.1 | 2.0 | 6.8 | 29.4 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 65.1 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 山形 | 2 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 37.5 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 48 | 20.7 | 7.6 | 19.1 | 39.9 | 4.1 | 10.3 | 40.2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 55.6 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 6.8 | +11.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 22.5 | 7.3 | 19.8 | 36.7 | 4.4 | 12.4 | 35.4 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 74.4 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -6.4 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 12.7 | 3.9 | 10.8 | 36.2 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 10.1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 6.6 | -7.7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 42 | 16.9 | 5.9 | 14.4 | 41.1 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 39.5 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 59.5 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5.1 | +6.4 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 14.1 | 5.1 | 15.9 | 31.8 | 2.2 | 8.2 | 27.3 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 6.7 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 6.8 | -18.1 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 17.7 | 6.6 | 16.5 | 39.9 | 2.8 | 8.8 | 32.4 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 65.3 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 7.4 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 6.9 | -9.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 19.3 | 7.0 | 19.7 | 35.5 | 3.1 | 10.6 | 29.8 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 65.1 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 10.7 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 6.2 | -9.8 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 山形 | 2 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 11.6 | 37.5 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 8.7 | -4.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 48 | 478 | 50.7 | 1.019 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 21.1 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 1.50 | 0.92 | 3.8 | 8.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 951 | 47.8 | 1.032 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 20.9 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 1.38 | 0.50 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 951 | 45.4 | 1.014 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 15.5 | 4.4 | 24.2 | 2.02 | 1.56 | 1.5 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 42 | 648 | 51.2 | 1.048 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 17.5 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 2.28 | 1.37 | 0.9 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 402 | 38.8 | 0.812 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.1 | 4.8 | 17.3 | 1.15 | 0.91 | 2.0 | 9.1 | 2.7 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1133 | 48.5 | 1.003 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.9 | 4.9 | 20.5 | 1.28 | 1.03 | 1.6 | 7.2 | 4.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 1063 | 43.5 | 0.907 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 22.5 | 4.9 | 28.2 | 1.79 | 1.25 | 1.3 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 山形 | 2 | 40 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 13.4 | 3.7 | 16.7 | 1.67 | 1.25 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 48 | 478 | +1.37 | +1.12 | +0.25 | +0.007 | +0.011 | +0.004 | +2.82 | +2.04 | -0.78 | -0.25 | +0.54 | +0.29 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 47 | 951 | -3.36 | -0.77 | -2.59 | -0.032 | -0.005 | +0.027 | -2.11 | -0.71 | +1.40 | -1.13 | -0.01 | -1.14 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 951 | -1.81 | -0.33 | -1.48 | -0.008 | +0.007 | +0.015 | -1.72 | -1.36 | +0.36 | +0.29 | +0.01 | +0.30 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 42 | 648 | +0.08 | -1.12 | +1.21 | +0.008 | -0.003 | -0.011 | -0.94 | -0.73 | +0.21 | +0.98 | +0.33 | +1.31 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 401 | -1.80 | -1.34 | -0.46 | -0.003 | -0.009 | -0.006 | -0.27 | +0.10 | +0.36 | -0.86 | +0.39 | -0.47 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1133 | -0.86 | -0.81 | -0.05 | +0.004 | +0.007 | +0.003 | -0.29 | -0.02 | +0.27 | -0.46 | +0.79 | +0.32 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 1063 | -1.32 | +0.68 | -2.00 | -0.038 | -0.002 | +0.036 | +0.47 | +1.08 | +0.60 | -0.55 | +0.06 | -0.49 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 山形 | 2 | 40 | +0.08 | +0.36 | -0.28 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.002 | -0.44 | -0.02 | +0.42 | +0.02 | -0.06 | -0.04 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 1.9 | 48 | 478 | -0.38 | -1.11 | -1.49 | +0.77 | -0.82 | -0.05 | +0.82 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.2 | 47 | 951 | -0.06 | -1.57 | -1.64 | -1.44 | -4.09 | -5.53 | -1.32 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.2 | 52 | 951 | -1.32 | +0.06 | -1.25 | -1.50 | -1.24 | -2.74 | +0.14 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 1.5 | 42 | 648 | -0.08 | -0.16 | -0.24 | -1.19 | +1.09 | -0.10 | +1.09 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 2.0 | 41 | 401 | -3.43 | -1.29 | -4.72 | -4.17 | -1.58 | -5.75 | -0.63 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 1.5 | 56 | 1133 | -2.26 | -1.01 | -3.27 | -1.93 | -0.57 | -2.50 | +0.31 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B3 | 湘南 | 1.2 | 48 | 1063 | -1.58 | -1.32 | -2.90 | -0.44 | -2.93 | -3.37 | -0.20 |