| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 28 | 164 | 37 | 13 | 38 | 34.2 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 41 | -67 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 485 | 141 | 49 | 132 | 37.1 | 37 | 103 | 35.9 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 18 | 51 | 69 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 73 | -98 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 32 | 231 | 73 | 25 | 75 | 33.3 | 19 | 61 | 31.1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 12 | 37 | 49 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 33 | -95 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 富山 | 19 | 164 | 27 | 8 | 36 | 22.2 | 2 | 23 | 8.7 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 30 | -30 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 55 | 525 | 110 | 37 | 123 | 30.1 | 30 | 103 | 29.1 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 20 | 44 | 64 | 11 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 94 | -271 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 103 | 16 | 5 | 23 | 21.7 | 2 | 14 | 14.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | -13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 28 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 34.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 38.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | -2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 10.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 37.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 35.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | -2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 32 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 31.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | +0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 富山 | 19 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 22.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 8.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 90.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 55 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 30.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 29.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -4.9 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 12.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 21.7 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 14.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | -1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 28 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 34.2 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 38.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 9.0 | -14.7 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 10.5 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 37.1 | 2.7 | 7.6 | 35.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 5.4 | -7.3 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 32 | 11.4 | 3.9 | 11.7 | 33.3 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 31.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5.2 | -14.8 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 9 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 10.2 | 25.0 | 2.6 | 10.2 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | +12.8 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 富山 | 19 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 7.9 | 22.2 | 0.4 | 5.0 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 90.0 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 6.6 | -6.6 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 55 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 8.4 | 30.1 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 29.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 6.4 | -18.6 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 8.1 | 21.7 | 0.7 | 4.9 | 14.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 66.7 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 6.3 | -4.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 25 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 13.1 | 32.4 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 80.0 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 14.3 | -23.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 16.2 | 5.6 | 15.3 | 36.9 | 4.2 | 11.9 | 35.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 7.3 | -13.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 32 | 18.4 | 6.3 | 18.7 | 33.8 | 4.7 | 15.0 | 31.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7 | 2.6 | 8.9 | 11.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 7.6 | -26.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 9 | 23.1 | 7.7 | 15.4 | 50.0 | 7.7 | 15.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | +7.7 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 富山 | 19 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 11.7 | 21.2 | 0.7 | 7.4 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 90.0 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 9.5 | -5.3 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 12.4 | 29.0 | 2.8 | 10.2 | 27.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 8.8 | -30.6 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 11.9 | 18.2 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 66.7 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 8.6 | -9.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 25 | 164 | 38.2 | 0.833 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 15.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.1 | 13.5 | 2.7 | 4.5 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 485 | 50.8 | 1.038 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.8 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.53 | 0.22 | 4.0 | 12.2 | 1.9 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 32 | 231 | 46.5 | 0.946 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 17.6 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 1.20 | 0.27 | 4.7 | 19.9 | 3.6 | 2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 9 | 14 | 75.0 | 1.500 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 12.5 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 富山 | 19 | 164 | 24.2 | 0.658 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 15.4 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 0.25 | 0.18 | 6.1 | 11.1 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 525 | 40.2 | 0.800 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 12.9 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.43 | 0.21 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 103 | 20.5 | 0.520 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 12.1 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 1.67 | 0.55 | 5.7 | 11.1 | 1.8 | 4.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 485 | 1.038 | 41.2% | 12.8% | 45.5% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 39.1% | 48.1% | 29.7% | 27.8% | 75.0% | 2.3% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 32 | 231 | 0.946 | 44.4% | 12.2% | 66.7% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 29.3% | 55.4% | 37.5% | 21.6% | 66.7% | 4.1% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 9 | 14 | 1.500 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 富山 | 19 | 164 | 0.658 | 62.5% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 10.5% | - | 0.0% | 9.1% | 28.9% | 10.0% | 26.3% | 90.0% | 13.2% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 525 | 0.800 | 38.5% | 11.8% | 20.0% | 4.5% | 100.0% | 0.9% | 25.9% | 52.7% | 30.0% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 2.7% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 103 | 0.520 | 0.0% | 8.0% | 50.0% | 24.0% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 9.1% | 44.0% | 0.0% | 8.0% | 66.7% | 12.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 25 | 164 | -1.80 | -1.39 | -0.41 | -0.007 | -0.011 | -0.004 | -1.62 | -0.26 | +1.35 | -0.18 | +0.27 | +0.09 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 48 | 485 | -3.29 | -1.55 | -1.74 | -0.028 | -0.009 | +0.020 | -2.44 | -1.19 | +1.25 | -0.87 | +0.32 | -0.55 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 32 | 231 | -1.75 | -0.26 | -1.49 | -0.026 | -0.007 | +0.019 | -0.48 | +0.14 | +0.62 | -0.35 | -0.24 | -0.59 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 9 | 14 | +0.26 | +0.12 | +0.14 | +0.005 | +0.001 | -0.004 | +0.16 | +0.04 | -0.13 | -0.14 | -0.02 | -0.16 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 富山 | 19 | 164 | -0.94 | -0.97 | +0.03 | +0.014 | -0.006 | -0.019 | -0.77 | -0.56 | +0.21 | -0.81 | +0.11 | -0.69 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 54 | 525 | -5.12 | -2.16 | -2.97 | -0.048 | -0.017 | +0.031 | -2.68 | -0.85 | +1.84 | -1.68 | +0.21 | -1.47 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 103 | -0.36 | -0.10 | -0.25 | -0.019 | -0.003 | +0.016 | +1.11 | +0.45 | -0.66 | -0.03 | -0.06 | -0.08 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 信州 | 4.2 | 25 | 164 | -3.73 | -1.51 | -5.23 | -4.81 | -1.73 | -6.54 | -0.32 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 信州 | 3.5 | 48 | 485 | -1.83 | -1.41 | -3.23 | -2.92 | -2.81 | -5.73 | -0.72 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 信州 | 4.2 | 32 | 231 | -0.80 | -0.33 | -1.13 | -0.86 | -1.71 | -2.56 | +0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B2 | 富山 | 3.7 | 19 | 164 | -3.38 | -1.32 | -4.70 | -4.15 | -1.22 | -5.37 | -0.22 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 3.4 | 54 | 525 | -4.06 | -1.79 | -5.85 | -5.24 | -4.35 | -9.59 | -1.79 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 3.9 | 8 | 103 | -3.28 | -0.29 | -3.57 | -3.31 | -0.55 | -3.86 | -0.05 |