| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 32 | 823 | 334 | 122 | 338 | 36.1 | 44 | 143 | 30.8 | 46 | 60 | 76.7 | 33 | 58 | 91 | 49 | 49 | 54 | 4 | 50 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 1264 | 482 | 173 | 419 | 41.3 | 51 | 132 | 38.6 | 85 | 109 | 78.0 | 29 | 109 | 138 | 137 | 52 | 58 | 4 | 80 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 863 | 263 | 86 | 208 | 41.3 | 32 | 78 | 41.0 | 59 | 72 | 81.9 | 17 | 59 | 76 | 102 | 40 | 45 | 1 | 47 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 1145 | 249 | 85 | 201 | 42.3 | 45 | 107 | 42.1 | 34 | 45 | 75.6 | 31 | 86 | 117 | 168 | 30 | 33 | 1 | 52 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 939 | 297 | 109 | 279 | 39.1 | 38 | 106 | 35.8 | 41 | 54 | 75.9 | 23 | 51 | 74 | 96 | 48 | 57 | 1 | 100 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 品川 | 52 | 1753 | 649 | 235 | 525 | 44.8 | 78 | 197 | 39.6 | 101 | 137 | 73.7 | 30 | 136 | 166 | 266 | 86 | 115 | 0 | 123 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 42 | 1196 | 387 | 148 | 331 | 44.7 | 43 | 121 | 35.5 | 48 | 69 | 69.6 | 22 | 74 | 96 | 121 | 46 | 89 | 1 | 92 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 551 | 67 | 25 | 67 | 37.3 | 12 | 35 | 34.3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 17 | 37 | 54 | 45 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 103 | -44 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 112 | 24 | 10 | 21 | 47.6 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | +34 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 32 | 25.7 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 10.6 | 36.1 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 30.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 76.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 35.1 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 11.6 | 41.3 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 38.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 78.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 22.7 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 41.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 41.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 81.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 28.6 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 42.3 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 42.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.6 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 19.2 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 39.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 35.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 品川 | 52 | 33.7 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 10.1 | 44.8 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 39.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 73.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 42 | 28.5 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 44.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 35.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 69.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 37.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 34.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 18.7 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 47.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 42.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +5.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 32 | 14.6 | 5.3 | 14.8 | 36.1 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 30.8 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 76.7 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 13.7 | 4.9 | 11.9 | 41.3 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 38.6 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 78.0 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 11.0 | 3.6 | 8.7 | 41.3 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 41.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 81.9 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 42.3 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 42.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 75.6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 11.4 | 4.2 | 10.7 | 39.1 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 35.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.9 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 品川 | 52 | 13.3 | 4.8 | 10.8 | 44.8 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 39.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 73.7 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 42 | 11.7 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 44.7 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 35.5 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 69.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 37.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 34.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 6.7 | 47.6 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 5.1 | +10.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 32 | 20.6 | 7.5 | 20.6 | 36.2 | 2.8 | 8.6 | 32.1 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 75.9 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 3.1 | -28.8 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 20.5 | 7.3 | 17.6 | 41.6 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 39.8 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 78.0 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -5.8 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 16.1 | 5.2 | 12.9 | 40.8 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 40.3 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 81.9 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +11.2 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 11.4 | 3.9 | 9.2 | 42.2 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 42.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.6 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +7.7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 17.3 | 6.4 | 15.9 | 40.1 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.3 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 5.1 | +0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 品川 | 52 | 19.7 | 7.1 | 15.7 | 45.2 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 40.2 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 73.7 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | -6.6 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 42 | 17.4 | 6.7 | 14.9 | 44.6 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 35.5 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 69.1 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.5 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 32.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 10.2 | -1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 11.7 | 4.9 | 10.2 | 47.6 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 42.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 7.8 | +16.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 32 | 823 | 42.9 | 0.923 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 22.3 | 2.7 | 12.6 | 0.98 | 0.57 | 3.9 | 8.0 | 6.3 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 1264 | 47.8 | 1.046 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 19.4 | 2.0 | 16.7 | 2.60 | 0.86 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 863 | 48.3 | 1.089 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 15.0 | 2.2 | 15.9 | 2.50 | 1.06 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 3.9 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 1145 | 53.5 | 1.133 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 10.1 | 1.2 | 18.0 | 5.62 | 1.78 | 3.3 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 939 | 47.0 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 2.4 | 14.4 | 1.92 | 0.86 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 4.9 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 品川 | 52 | 1753 | 52.7 | 1.122 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.7 | 2.3 | 22.6 | 3.13 | 1.28 | 1.9 | 8.2 | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 42 | 1196 | 51.2 | 1.070 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 1.8 | 14.9 | 2.63 | 0.94 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 5.8 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 551 | 44.4 | 0.910 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 10.8 | 3.38 | 1.46 | 3.9 | 6.9 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 112 | 54.8 | 1.091 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 11.0 | 1.7 | 20.7 | 4.25 | 1.88 | 2.1 | 11.7 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 32 | 823 | -3.62 | -1.20 | -2.42 | -0.039 | -0.014 | +0.025 | -3.23 | -0.45 | +2.78 | +1.00 | -0.28 | +0.72 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 36 | 1264 | -0.06 | -0.35 | +0.29 | +0.006 | -0.002 | -0.008 | -1.71 | -1.18 | +0.53 | +0.80 | -0.42 | +0.38 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 38 | 863 | +2.05 | +0.55 | +1.49 | +0.024 | +0.003 | -0.022 | -0.42 | +0.05 | +0.47 | +0.51 | -0.18 | +0.33 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 40 | 1145 | +1.39 | +1.28 | +0.11 | +0.016 | +0.017 | +0.001 | +0.74 | -0.23 | -0.97 | -1.36 | +0.20 | -1.16 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 939 | +0.13 | -0.26 | +0.40 | -0.016 | -0.013 | +0.003 | +1.01 | +1.73 | +0.72 | +0.60 | -0.18 | +0.42 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 品川 | 52 | 1753 | -0.82 | -0.07 | -0.75 | -0.008 | +0.001 | +0.009 | -0.75 | +0.55 | +1.29 | +0.14 | +0.04 | +0.18 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 42 | 1195 | +1.03 | +0.65 | +0.38 | +0.011 | +0.004 | -0.007 | +0.96 | +0.51 | -0.45 | +0.21 | -0.03 | +0.18 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 58 | 551 | -0.67 | +0.14 | -0.81 | -0.003 | -0.004 | 0.000 | +0.59 | +0.85 | +0.25 | -0.40 | -0.06 | -0.46 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 6 | 112 | +0.49 | +0.14 | +0.35 | +0.007 | +0.003 | -0.004 | +0.20 | -0.12 | -0.33 | -0.25 | +0.02 | -0.23 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 東京海上日動 | 2.2 | 32 | 823 | +0.77 | +1.18 | +1.95 | +0.29 | -0.89 | -0.60 | +1.26 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.9 | 36 | 1264 | +1.08 | +0.65 | +1.73 | +1.44 | +1.37 | +2.81 | +4.36 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.7 | 38 | 863 | +0.84 | +1.51 | +2.35 | +1.33 | +2.43 | +3.76 | +3.44 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.6 | 40 | 1145 | +1.68 | +1.62 | +3.30 | +2.70 | +1.41 | +4.11 | +4.75 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.5 | 49 | 939 | +0.29 | +0.22 | +0.51 | +0.19 | +0.85 | +1.03 | +2.25 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 品川 | 1.2 | 52 | 1753 | +2.23 | +2.12 | +4.35 | +2.14 | +0.54 | +2.68 | +5.72 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 品川 | 1.4 | 42 | 1195 | +1.30 | +1.32 | +2.62 | +1.38 | +0.94 | +2.31 | +3.82 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 愛媛 | 1.9 | 58 | 551 | -1.74 | -0.50 | -2.24 | -1.31 | -1.15 | -2.46 | +0.17 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.NEXT | 湘南 | 1.8 | 6 | 112 | +0.70 | +0.51 | +1.22 | +0.53 | +0.54 | +1.07 | +0.29 |