| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 1279 | 673 | 263 | 535 | 49.2 | 79 | 228 | 34.6 | 68 | 112 | 60.7 | 66 | 309 | 375 | 76 | 38 | 41 | 45 | 138 | +89 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 1605 | 917 | 354 | 673 | 52.6 | 72 | 192 | 37.5 | 137 | 203 | 67.5 | 129 | 371 | 500 | 106 | 71 | 67 | 27 | 125 | -237 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 50 | 1448 | 758 | 300 | 592 | 50.7 | 70 | 205 | 34.1 | 88 | 131 | 67.2 | 119 | 294 | 413 | 112 | 73 | 49 | 51 | 82 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 59 | 1537 | 862 | 344 | 717 | 48.0 | 83 | 226 | 36.7 | 91 | 118 | 77.1 | 98 | 327 | 425 | 107 | 62 | 40 | 48 | 105 | -46 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 7 | 135 | 62 | 26 | 50 | 52.0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -33 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 11 | 150 | 67 | 28 | 54 | 51.9 | 8 | 20 | 40.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 5 | 31 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -40 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 愛媛 | 6 | 172 | 80 | 32 | 66 | 48.5 | 11 | 29 | 37.9 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 6 | 38 | 44 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 8 | -81 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 201 | 115 | 41 | 66 | 62.1 | 18 | 30 | 60.0 | 15 | 21 | 71.4 | 6 | 61 | 67 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 55 | 20 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | +1 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 群馬 | 10 | 178 | 64 | 24 | 49 | 49.0 | 6 | 23 | 26.1 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | +4 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 合計 | 15 | 232 | 84 | 32 | 68 | 47.1 | 10 | 31 | 32.3 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18 | +5 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 28 | 677 | 338 | 125 | 263 | 47.5 | 41 | 114 | 36.0 | 47 | 63 | 74.6 | 37 | 140 | 177 | 53 | 28 | 10 | 32 | 42 | -109 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 25.1 | 13.2 | 5.2 | 10.5 | 49.2 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 34.6 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 60.7 | 1.3 | 6.1 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.7 | +1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 30.9 | 17.6 | 6.8 | 12.9 | 52.6 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.5 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 67.5 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.4 | -4.6 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 50 | 29.0 | 15.2 | 6.0 | 11.8 | 50.7 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.1 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 67.2 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 59 | 26.1 | 14.6 | 5.8 | 12.2 | 48.0 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 77.1 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | -0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 7 | 19.2 | 8.9 | 3.7 | 7.1 | 52.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 41.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -4.7 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 4 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | -1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 11 | 13.6 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 51.9 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 愛媛 | 6 | 28.7 | 13.3 | 5.3 | 11.0 | 48.5 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | -13.5 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 14.3 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 62.1 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 42.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | +0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 群馬 | 10 | 17.8 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 49.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | +0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 合計 | 15 | 15.5 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 47.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 32.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.9 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 28 | 24.2 | 12.1 | 4.5 | 9.4 | 47.5 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 36.0 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 74.6 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | -3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 18.9 | 7.4 | 15.1 | 49.2 | 2.2 | 6.4 | 34.6 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 60.7 | 1.9 | 8.7 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3.9 | +2.5 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 20.6 | 7.9 | 15.1 | 52.6 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 37.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 67.5 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 11.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | -5.3 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 50 | 18.8 | 7.5 | 14.7 | 50.7 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 34.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 67.2 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 10.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 59 | 20.2 | 8.1 | 16.8 | 48.0 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 36.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 77.1 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.5 | -1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 7 | 16.6 | 6.9 | 13.4 | 52.0 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 41.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -8.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 4 | 12.1 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 7.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 4.8 | -16.9 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 11 | 16.1 | 6.7 | 13.0 | 51.9 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 7.5 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -9.6 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 愛媛 | 6 | 16.7 | 6.7 | 13.8 | 48.5 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 37.9 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 62.5 | 1.3 | 7.9 | 9.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | -16.9 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 20.6 | 7.3 | 11.8 | 62.1 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 60.0 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 10.9 | 12.0 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 13.2 | 5.3 | 12.5 | 42.1 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.0 | +0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 群馬 | 10 | 13.0 | 4.9 | 9.9 | 49.0 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 26.1 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 83.3 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 8.1 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | +0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 合計 | 15 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 47.1 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 32.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 76.9 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.8 | +0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 28 | 18.0 | 6.7 | 14.0 | 47.5 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.0 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 74.6 | 2.0 | 7.4 | 9.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | -5.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 28.2 | 10.9 | 22.4 | 49.0 | 3.4 | 9.6 | 35.1 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 60.7 | 2.7 | 12.8 | 15.5 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 5.6 | +3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 31.9 | 12.3 | 23.4 | 52.7 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 38.3 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 66.8 | 4.5 | 12.8 | 17.3 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 4.1 | -8.7 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 50 | 28.8 | 11.4 | 22.5 | 50.8 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 34.3 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 67.7 | 4.4 | 11.1 | 15.5 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | +13.5 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 59 | 31.7 | 12.6 | 26.2 | 48.2 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 37.1 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 77.1 | 3.5 | 11.9 | 15.4 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.6 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 7 | 25.9 | 10.9 | 20.9 | 52.0 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 41.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 100.0 | 2.1 | 12.1 | 14.2 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -13.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 4 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | -28.0 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 11 | 25.4 | 10.6 | 20.5 | 51.9 | 3.0 | 7.6 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 100.0 | 1.9 | 11.7 | 13.6 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.7 | -15.2 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 愛媛 | 6 | 21.7 | 8.9 | 19.8 | 45.2 | 3.2 | 8.9 | 35.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 11.5 | 13.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | -26.5 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 29.9 | 10.5 | 16.9 | 62.3 | 4.7 | 7.8 | 60.7 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 71.4 | 1.7 | 15.8 | 17.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | +23.5 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 18.9 | 7.5 | 17.9 | 42.1 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 11.3 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5.7 | +0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 群馬 | 10 | 20.6 | 7.9 | 16.6 | 47.8 | 1.8 | 7.6 | 23.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 80.0 | 2.9 | 9.4 | 12.3 | 6.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 4.3 | +0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 合計 | 15 | 20.1 | 7.8 | 17.0 | 46.2 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 31.0 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 72.7 | 3.7 | 8.4 | 12.0 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4.7 | +0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 28 | 27.8 | 10.3 | 21.5 | 47.9 | 3.4 | 9.2 | 36.6 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 74.6 | 3.0 | 11.4 | 14.5 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.1 | -8.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 1279 | 56.5 | 1.160 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.0 | 1.4 | 9.0 | 2.03 | 0.39 | 6.0 | 31.1 | 3.5 | 3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 1605 | 58.1 | 1.212 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 25.7 | 2.2 | 12.7 | 1.46 | 0.49 | 9.2 | 30.1 | 3.8 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 50 | 1448 | 56.8 | 1.174 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 24.0 | 2.4 | 12.3 | 1.51 | 0.51 | 9.5 | 22.2 | 2.7 | 3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 59 | 1537 | 54.0 | 1.132 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 26.3 | 2.0 | 11.7 | 1.75 | 0.44 | 7.3 | 24.5 | 2.2 | 3.1 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 7 | 135 | 59.0 | 1.216 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 20.7 | 1.8 | 9.6 | 1.40 | 0.46 | 4.5 | 29.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 4 | 15 | 62.5 | 1.250 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 14.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 7.7 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 11 | 150 | 59.3 | 1.218 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 20.1 | 1.7 | 8.4 | 1.40 | 0.42 | 4.1 | 27.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 愛媛 | 6 | 172 | 53.2 | 1.079 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.4 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 1.00 | 0.32 | 3.5 | 25.9 | 3.7 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 201 | 76.2 | 1.543 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.9 | 2.3 | 9.2 | 1.22 | 0.46 | 4.7 | 31.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 55 | 52.6 | 1.053 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.8 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 1.00 | 0.31 | 12.8 | 12.2 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 群馬 | 10 | 178 | 53.3 | 1.140 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 0.6 | 18.2 | 9.00 | 1.10 | 6.5 | 19.8 | 2.2 | 2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 合計 | 15 | 232 | 53.1 | 1.116 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 0.9 | 14.8 | 5.00 | 0.88 | 8.2 | 17.8 | 1.9 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 28 | 677 | 55.7 | 1.170 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 22.7 | 2.0 | 13.8 | 1.86 | 0.61 | 6.2 | 22.9 | 1.5 | 4.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 59 | 1537 | 1.132 | 72.9% | 18.4% | 46.6% | 39.2% | 38.0% | 6.6% | 37.2% | 28.3% | 33.3% | 1.2% | 77.1% | 6.3% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 7 | 135 | 1.216 | 77.8% | 17.6% | 55.0% | 39.2% | 25.0% | 7.8% | 43.8% | 31.4% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 100.0% | 2.0% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 4 | 15 | 1.250 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 合計 | 11 | 150 | 1.218 | 77.8% | 16.4% | 57.1% | 38.2% | 25.0% | 7.3% | 44.4% | 32.7% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 100.0% | 1.8% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 愛媛 | 6 | 172 | 1.079 | 85.7% | 11.1% | 44.0% | 39.7% | 50.0% | 3.2% | 37.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 50.0% | 1.6% |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 5 | 55 | 1.053 | 60.0% | 26.3% | 16.7% | 31.6% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 42.1% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 群馬 | 10 | 178 | 1.140 | 86.7% | 30.0% | 42.9% | 14.0% | 33.3% | 6.0% | 29.4% | 34.0% | 0.0% | 8.0% | 80.0% | 8.0% |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 合計 | 15 | 232 | 1.116 | 80.0% | 29.0% | 30.8% | 18.8% | 33.3% | 4.3% | 36.0% | 36.2% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 72.7% | 5.8% |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 28 | 677 | 1.170 | 64.7% | 17.6% | 57.0% | 29.8% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 35.6% | 36.0% | 50.0% | 2.8% | 74.6% | 9.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 1279 | +1.77 | +2.01 | -0.24 | +0.012 | +0.018 | +0.006 | +0.46 | -0.89 | -1.35 | +0.11 | -0.57 | -0.47 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 52 | 1605 | -1.51 | -1.19 | -0.32 | -0.011 | -0.001 | +0.010 | +0.19 | -0.83 | -1.03 | -0.35 | +0.13 | -0.22 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 50 | 1448 | +2.62 | +1.45 | +1.17 | +0.021 | +0.011 | -0.009 | +0.32 | -1.60 | -1.93 | -1.02 | -0.64 | -1.66 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 59 | 1537 | -0.62 | +0.38 | -1.00 | -0.009 | +0.003 | +0.013 | -0.07 | -0.19 | -0.12 | -0.38 | -0.14 | -0.52 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 11 | 150 | -0.99 | -0.67 | -0.32 | -0.012 | -0.002 | +0.010 | -1.24 | -0.96 | +0.28 | +0.16 | +0.18 | +0.34 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 愛媛 | 6 | 172 | -1.05 | -0.51 | -0.55 | -0.010 | +0.002 | +0.011 | -1.37 | -1.24 | +0.13 | -0.21 | +0.14 | -0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 香川 | 14 | 201 | +1.66 | +0.95 | +0.71 | +0.031 | +0.016 | -0.015 | +0.01 | -0.54 | -0.55 | -0.04 | +0.09 | +0.05 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 群馬 | 15 | 232 | -1.08 | -0.20 | -0.89 | -0.019 | +0.001 | +0.020 | +0.17 | -0.22 | -0.38 | -0.96 | +0.16 | -0.80 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 28 | 677 | -0.54 | +0.39 | -0.93 | +0.011 | +0.008 | -0.003 | -0.98 | -0.67 | +0.31 | -1.10 | -0.02 | -1.12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 佐賀 | 5.0 | 51 | 1279 | +1.18 | +0.43 | +1.61 | +2.60 | -0.04 | +2.56 | +4.07 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 5.0 | 52 | 1605 | +2.09 | +0.95 | +3.05 | +0.75 | +0.77 | +1.51 | +4.22 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 4.5 | 50 | 1448 | +1.74 | +1.23 | +2.98 | +2.06 | +1.67 | +3.73 | +5.75 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 4.9 | 59 | 1537 | +1.08 | +0.07 | +1.15 | +1.34 | -0.76 | +0.58 | +3.09 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 長崎 | 4.9 | 11 | 150 | +0.72 | -0.76 | -0.03 | +0.02 | -1.07 | -1.05 | +0.17 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B2 | 愛媛 | 4.6 | 6 | 172 | -0.66 | -0.20 | -0.86 | -0.86 | -0.59 | -1.45 | +0.15 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B3 | 香川 | 5.0 | 14 | 201 | +4.49 | +0.30 | +4.79 | +4.91 | +0.95 | +5.86 | +1.04 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 群馬 | 4.2 | 15 | 232 | +1.45 | +0.59 | +2.04 | +1.06 | -0.30 | +0.76 | +0.48 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B2 | 静岡 | 4.8 | 28 | 677 | +1.02 | +0.88 | +1.90 | +1.42 | +0.06 | +1.48 | +1.74 |