| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 23 | 65 | 59 | 22 | 47 | 46.8 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 12 | +2 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 26 | 61 | 20 | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -59 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 信州 | 8 | 95 | 51 | 17 | 51 | 33.3 | 8 | 28 | 28.6 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -29 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 5 | 119 | 47 | 14 | 51 | 27.5 | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -118 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 合計 | 13 | 213 | 98 | 31 | 102 | 30.4 | 16 | 54 | 29.6 | 20 | 32 | 62.5 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 22 | -147 |
| 2026-27 | 22 | B.ONE | 東京Z | 4 | 58 | 25 | 9 | 24 | 37.5 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -23 |
| 2026-27 | 22 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 23 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 46.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 30.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 61.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 26 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 30.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.3 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 信州 | 8 | 11.8 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 28.6 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 52.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 5 | 23.7 | 9.4 | 2.8 | 10.2 | 27.5 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 30.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 73.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -23.6 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 合計 | 13 | 16.4 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 30.4 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 29.6 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -11.3 |
| 2026-27 | 22 | B.ONE | 東京Z | 4 | 14.5 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -5.8 |
| 2026-27 | 22 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 23 | 32.5 | 12.1 | 25.9 | 46.8 | 3.9 | 12.7 | 30.4 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 61.5 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 6.6 | +1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 26 | 11.9 | 4.8 | 15.5 | 30.8 | 1.8 | 8.9 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 9.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -35.1 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 信州 | 8 | 19.4 | 6.5 | 19.4 | 33.3 | 3.0 | 10.7 | 28.6 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 52.9 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -11.0 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 5 | 14.3 | 4.3 | 15.5 | 27.5 | 2.4 | 7.9 | 30.8 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 73.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -35.8 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 合計 | 13 | 16.6 | 5.2 | 17.2 | 30.4 | 2.7 | 9.1 | 29.6 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -24.8 |
| 2026-27 | 22 | B.ONE | 東京Z | 4 | 15.5 | 5.6 | 14.8 | 37.5 | 1.9 | 9.3 | 20.0 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -14.2 |
| 2026-27 | 22 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 18 | 45.3 | 18.9 | 41.5 | 45.5 | 3.8 | 17.0 | 22.2 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 50.0 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 15.1 | +5.7 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 21 | 26.8 | 9.8 | 24.4 | 40.0 | 4.9 | 14.6 | 33.3 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.6 | -41.5 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 信州 | 8 | 28.9 | 9.9 | 31.7 | 31.1 | 4.9 | 16.9 | 29.2 | 4.2 | 8.5 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -17.6 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 5 | 20.9 | 6.2 | 22.7 | 27.5 | 3.6 | 11.6 | 30.8 | 4.9 | 6.7 | 73.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -52.4 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 合計 | 13 | 24.0 | 7.6 | 26.2 | 29.2 | 4.1 | 13.6 | 30.0 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 63.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.4 | -39.0 |
| 2026-27 | 22 | B.ONE | 東京Z | 4 | 18.8 | 6.2 | 21.9 | 28.6 | 2.1 | 14.6 | 14.3 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 9.4 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -39.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 18 | 65 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 42.9 | 4.8 | 10.0 | 0.33 | 0.23 | 7.1 | 10.3 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 21 | 61 | 50.0 | 1.100 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 32.5 | 7.5 | 21.4 | 1.00 | 0.66 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 信州 | 8 | 95 | 38.9 | 0.820 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 34.9 | 5.3 | 28.6 | 1.33 | 0.82 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 5 | 119 | 35.3 | 0.825 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 26.5 | 4.0 | 13.6 | 0.80 | 0.51 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 合計 | 13 | 213 | 37.0 | 0.822 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 29.9 | 4.5 | 19.8 | 1.05 | 0.66 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 22 | B.ONE | 東京Z | 4 | 58 | 33.3 | 0.750 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 27.6 | 4.8 | 34.6 | 1.80 | 1.25 | 2.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 18 | 65 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 4.2% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 50.0% | 8.3% |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 21 | 61 | 1.100 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 60.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 信州 | 8 | 95 | 0.820 | 60.0% | 10.0% | 28.6% | 28.0% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 30.4% | 46.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 5 | 119 | 0.825 | 50.0% | 3.5% | 21.1% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 7.0% | 29.2% | 42.1% | 50.0% | 3.5% | 73.3% | 10.5% |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 合計 | 13 | 213 | 0.822 | 57.1% | 6.5% | 24.2% | 30.8% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 29.8% | 43.9% | 33.3% | 2.8% | 63.0% | 10.3% |
| 2026-27 | 22 | B.ONE | 東京Z | 4 | 58 | 0.750 | 100.0% | 4.2% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 8.3% | 7.7% | 54.2% | 100.0% | 4.2% | 66.7% | 12.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 20 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 18 | 65 | -0.09 | -0.26 | +0.16 | +0.002 | -0.003 | -0.005 | +0.24 | +0.22 | -0.02 | -0.20 | +0.08 | -0.11 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 21 | 61 | -0.13 | +0.10 | -0.22 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +0.002 | -0.32 | -0.21 | +0.11 | -0.26 | -0.06 | -0.32 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | B2 | 山形 | 13 | 213 | -3.80 | -1.53 | -2.27 | -0.053 | -0.009 | +0.044 | -1.58 | -0.59 | +0.99 | -0.62 | +0.29 | -0.34 |
| 2026-27 | 22 | B.ONE | 東京Z | 4 | 58 | -0.83 | -0.43 | -0.40 | -0.010 | -0.002 | +0.008 | -0.16 | -0.50 | -0.34 | -0.48 | -0.06 | -0.54 |