| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 26 | 317 | 104 | 33 | 97 | 34.0 | 18 | 49 | 36.7 | 20 | 31 | 64.5 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 37 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 47 | +79 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 1027 | 337 | 118 | 322 | 36.6 | 56 | 180 | 31.1 | 45 | 56 | 80.4 | 19 | 69 | 88 | 77 | 54 | 42 | 1 | 134 | -258 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 727 | 317 | 115 | 300 | 38.3 | 48 | 168 | 28.6 | 39 | 53 | 73.6 | 12 | 45 | 57 | 61 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 75 | +50 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 953 | 352 | 118 | 355 | 33.2 | 44 | 183 | 24.0 | 72 | 98 | 73.5 | 25 | 68 | 93 | 92 | 74 | 41 | 6 | 126 | -17 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 665 | 234 | 79 | 206 | 38.3 | 32 | 95 | 33.7 | 44 | 54 | 81.5 | 14 | 58 | 72 | 51 | 48 | 18 | 3 | 67 | -8 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 872 | 264 | 92 | 258 | 35.7 | 28 | 114 | 24.6 | 52 | 71 | 73.2 | 31 | 82 | 113 | 65 | 57 | 29 | 13 | 96 | -67 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 554 | 156 | 53 | 151 | 35.1 | 25 | 95 | 26.3 | 25 | 29 | 86.2 | 16 | 50 | 66 | 37 | 42 | 17 | 4 | 61 | -68 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1282 | 404 | 135 | 367 | 36.8 | 85 | 268 | 31.7 | 49 | 57 | 86.0 | 23 | 110 | 133 | 71 | 35 | 28 | 4 | 110 | +20 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1667 | 648 | 225 | 540 | 41.7 | 122 | 345 | 35.4 | 76 | 94 | 80.9 | 48 | 156 | 204 | 113 | 68 | 55 | 6 | 144 | -95 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 8 | 230 | 107 | 34 | 79 | 43.0 | 16 | 52 | 30.8 | 23 | 24 | 95.8 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 19 | +19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -2.5 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 26 | 12.2 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 34.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 64.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +3.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 18.0 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 36.6 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -4.5 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 20.8 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 38.3 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 28.6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 73.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 16.7 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 33.2 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 24.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 73.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 38.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 81.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 15.3 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 24.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 73.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 13.5 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 35.1 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 86.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 21.4 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.8 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 86.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 29.2 | 11.4 | 3.9 | 9.5 | 41.7 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 35.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 80.9 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 8 | 28.8 | 13.4 | 4.2 | 9.9 | 43.0 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 30.8 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 95.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | -40.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 26 | 11.8 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 34.0 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 36.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 64.5 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 5.3 | +9.0 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 11.3 | 36.6 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 31.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 80.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -9.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 15.7 | 5.7 | 14.9 | 38.3 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 28.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 73.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 13.3 | 4.5 | 13.4 | 33.2 | 1.7 | 6.9 | 24.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 73.5 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 12.7 | 4.3 | 11.1 | 38.3 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.7 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 81.5 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 10.6 | 35.7 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 24.6 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 73.2 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 4.0 | -2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 9.8 | 35.1 | 1.6 | 6.2 | 26.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 86.2 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.0 | -4.4 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 36.8 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 31.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 86.0 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 14.0 | 4.9 | 11.7 | 41.7 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 35.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 80.9 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -2.1 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 8 | 16.7 | 5.3 | 12.3 | 43.0 | 2.5 | 8.1 | 30.8 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 95.8 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | -50.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 26 | 18.2 | 5.8 | 15.8 | 36.7 | 3.2 | 7.7 | 40.9 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 64.5 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 4.6 | 0.5 | 7.2 | +14.4 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 18.0 | 6.3 | 16.9 | 37.4 | 3.0 | 9.3 | 32.2 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 79.6 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 7.0 | -13.8 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 23.7 | 8.7 | 22.7 | 38.4 | 3.6 | 12.6 | 28.7 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 71.4 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 5.4 | +3.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 19.8 | 6.7 | 20.0 | 33.6 | 2.6 | 10.1 | 25.3 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 71.1 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 7.1 | -0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 18.7 | 6.4 | 16.7 | 38.4 | 2.7 | 7.6 | 35.7 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 5.2 | -2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 16.2 | 5.6 | 15.3 | 36.9 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 26.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 72.5 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 5.5 | -4.3 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 15.9 | 5.4 | 15.0 | 36.0 | 2.7 | 9.4 | 28.7 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 85.2 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 5.8 | -6.7 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 17.2 | 5.7 | 15.4 | 37.2 | 3.6 | 11.2 | 32.2 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 86.0 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.5 | +1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 21.1 | 7.3 | 17.4 | 42.0 | 4.0 | 11.1 | 35.8 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.9 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -3.4 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 8 | 25.1 | 8.0 | 18.5 | 43.0 | 3.7 | 12.2 | 30.8 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 95.8 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | +4.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 26 | 317 | 46.7 | 0.990 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.3 | 4.2 | 16.4 | 1.21 | 0.85 | 6.5 | 11.4 | 11.4 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 1027 | 46.3 | 1.000 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.7 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 1.39 | 0.65 | 2.2 | 9.4 | 4.5 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 727 | 46.4 | 0.981 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 23.0 | 2.7 | 12.2 | 1.43 | 0.53 | 1.8 | 8.2 | 5.0 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 953 | 40.0 | 0.890 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 22.5 | 3.5 | 14.1 | 1.25 | 0.63 | 2.9 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 665 | 46.5 | 1.015 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.8 | 3.5 | 11.3 | 1.00 | 0.57 | 2.6 | 10.4 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 872 | 42.6 | 0.942 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.0 | 3.1 | 11.2 | 1.14 | 0.62 | 3.4 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 554 | 45.0 | 0.974 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.4 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 0.92 | 0.66 | 2.8 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1282 | 48.9 | 1.047 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.5 | 1.3 | 7.4 | 2.09 | 0.48 | 2.0 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1667 | 53.4 | 1.131 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.8 | 1.9 | 9.8 | 1.69 | 0.55 | 3.2 | 10.2 | 2.7 | 0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 8 | 230 | 53.2 | 1.202 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 20.8 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 0.60 | 0.28 | 2.8 | 11.6 | 4.8 | 0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 872 | 0.942 | 63.6% | 12.0% | 39.1% | 31.8% | 41.2% | 6.2% | 23.4% | 34.3% | 46.2% | 4.7% | 72.5% | 10.9% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 554 | 0.974 | 70.0% | 6.6% | 40.6% | 21.1% | 50.0% | 6.6% | 28.6% | 46.1% | 29.4% | 11.2% | 85.2% | 8.6% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1282 | 1.044 | 71.0% | 8.0% | 40.0% | 14.2% | 46.2% | 3.4% | 32.9% | 56.6% | 28.3% | 11.9% | 86.0% | 5.9% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1667 | 1.131 | 68.0% | 8.7% | 54.1% | 19.4% | 26.5% | 5.9% | 33.4% | 52.2% | 52.4% | 7.3% | 80.9% | 6.5% |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 8 | 230 | 1.202 | 87.5% | 9.0% | 64.3% | 15.7% | 40.0% | 5.6% | 27.3% | 49.4% | 50.0% | 9.0% | 95.8% | 11.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 22 | B1 | 秋田 | 2 | 5 | -0.12 | 0.00 | -0.12 | -0.003 | 0.000 | +0.003 | -0.06 | -0.09 | -0.03 | -0.02 | -0.03 | -0.05 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 26 | 317 | +0.38 | -0.16 | +0.54 | -0.011 | -0.001 | +0.010 | +0.25 | +1.25 | +1.00 | +1.23 | +0.47 | +1.70 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 1027 | -2.66 | -1.41 | -1.25 | -0.056 | -0.007 | +0.050 | +0.99 | +1.00 | +0.01 | -0.03 | +1.24 | +1.20 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 35 | 727 | +0.94 | +0.98 | -0.04 | -0.007 | +0.003 | +0.010 | +0.60 | +1.64 | +1.05 | +0.47 | +0.15 | +0.62 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 953 | +0.13 | -1.18 | +1.31 | -0.001 | -0.020 | -0.018 | +0.43 | +0.37 | -0.06 | +0.58 | -0.01 | +0.58 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 665 | -1.05 | -1.41 | +0.37 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.004 | +0.26 | -0.38 | -0.63 | -1.33 | +0.86 | -0.47 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 872 | -1.26 | -1.90 | +0.64 | -0.008 | -0.012 | -0.003 | +1.15 | -0.35 | -1.51 | -0.37 | +0.53 | +0.17 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 41 | 554 | -0.65 | -2.28 | +1.63 | +0.019 | -0.019 | -0.038 | -0.33 | -0.04 | +0.29 | -0.94 | +0.46 | -0.48 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1282 | +0.17 | +0.52 | -0.34 | -0.006 | +0.001 | +0.008 | -0.15 | -0.45 | -0.30 | -0.31 | -0.27 | -0.58 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 57 | 1667 | +0.72 | +0.35 | +0.36 | +0.013 | 0.000 | -0.013 | -0.17 | +0.07 | +0.24 | +0.25 | -0.08 | +0.17 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 8 | 230 | +0.44 | -0.05 | +0.49 | -0.004 | -0.004 | 0.000 | -0.18 | -0.29 | -0.11 | +1.04 | -0.37 | +0.67 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 秋田 | 2.4 | 26 | 317 | +0.52 | +0.90 | +1.42 | +0.19 | +0.97 | +1.16 | +0.80 |
| 2018-19 | 24 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.3 | 57 | 1027 | -0.98 | -1.26 | -2.23 | -1.81 | -2.15 | -3.97 | -0.56 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.1 | 35 | 727 | -0.58 | -0.80 | -1.38 | +0.74 | -1.00 | -0.27 | +1.15 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.3 | 57 | 953 | -2.94 | -1.34 | -4.29 | -3.11 | -0.06 | -3.17 | -0.11 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.6 | 52 | 665 | -2.10 | -1.60 | -3.70 | -2.94 | -1.13 | -4.07 | -0.40 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.8 | 56 | 872 | -3.09 | -0.92 | -4.01 | -4.33 | -0.22 | -4.55 | -0.79 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.4 | 41 | 554 | -2.44 | -1.24 | -3.68 | -4.20 | +0.55 | -3.65 | -0.23 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 2.7 | 60 | 1282 | -0.45 | -0.93 | -1.38 | +0.26 | -1.06 | -0.81 | +1.60 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 2.7 | 57 | 1667 | +0.04 | -0.79 | -0.75 | +0.78 | -0.09 | +0.68 | +3.41 |
| 2026-27 | 32 | B.ONE | FE名古屋 | 3.1 | 8 | 230 | +0.06 | -0.25 | -0.19 | -0.17 | +0.09 | -0.07 | +0.39 |