| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1208 | 390 | 153 | 438 | 34.9 | 42 | 173 | 24.3 | 42 | 63 | 66.7 | 72 | 170 | 242 | 82 | 65 | 26 | 6 | 110 | -103 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 1145 | 354 | 140 | 388 | 36.1 | 23 | 110 | 20.9 | 51 | 74 | 68.9 | 91 | 172 | 263 | 101 | 54 | 22 | 4 | 80 | -270 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 587 | 113 | 47 | 137 | 34.3 | 8 | 36 | 22.2 | 11 | 19 | 57.9 | 36 | 106 | 142 | 37 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 81 | -66 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 758 | 190 | 75 | 235 | 31.9 | 31 | 135 | 23.0 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 49 | 138 | 187 | 50 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 61 | +82 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 656 | 123 | 46 | 150 | 30.7 | 20 | 88 | 22.7 | 11 | 21 | 52.4 | 31 | 64 | 95 | 50 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 63 | -87 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 31 | 198 | 39 | 16 | 46 | 34.8 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -57 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 895 | 198 | 81 | 176 | 46.0 | 21 | 65 | 32.3 | 15 | 24 | 62.5 | 84 | 101 | 185 | 61 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 88 | +188 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 513 | 86 | 30 | 89 | 33.7 | 18 | 60 | 30.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 22 | 50 | 72 | 14 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 45 | -117 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 40 | 368 | 35 | 14 | 46 | 30.4 | 5 | 26 | 19.2 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 15 | 55 | 70 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 31 | +20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 20.8 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 34.9 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 24.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -1.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 20.1 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 20.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 68.9 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -4.7 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 10.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 34.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 22.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 57.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 18.5 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 31.9 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 23.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 69.2 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 12.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 30.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 22.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 52.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 31 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 34.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 14.9 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 46.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 32.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 62.5 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 10.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 40 | 9.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 30.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 19.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 22.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 11.6 | 4.6 | 13.1 | 34.9 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 24.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 66.7 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.3 | -3.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 12.2 | 36.1 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 20.9 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 68.9 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -8.5 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 34.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 22.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 57.9 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 5.0 | -4.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 11.2 | 31.9 | 1.5 | 6.4 | 23.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 69.2 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.9 | +3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 30.7 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 22.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 52.4 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.5 | -4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 31 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 34.8 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 60.0 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | -10.4 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 46.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 32.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 62.5 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.5 | +7.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 33.7 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 30.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -8.2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 40 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 30.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 19.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.2 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 18.0 | 7.1 | 20.2 | 35.0 | 1.9 | 7.9 | 24.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.9 | -4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 17.4 | 6.9 | 18.8 | 36.6 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 21.7 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 68.9 | 4.4 | 8.5 | 12.9 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -13.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 10.9 | 4.5 | 12.9 | 34.9 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 58.8 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 13.8 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 7.8 | -6.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 14.4 | 5.7 | 17.8 | 31.7 | 2.4 | 10.1 | 23.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 69.2 | 3.6 | 10.8 | 14.4 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.4 | +6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 10.3 | 3.8 | 12.6 | 30.4 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 21.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 57.9 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 5.1 | -2.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 28 | 10.4 | 4.3 | 13.2 | 32.4 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 21.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 3.2 | 7.5 | 10.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.6 | -25.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 12.4 | 5.1 | 10.9 | 47.0 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 62.5 | 5.4 | 5.9 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 5.1 | +14.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 34.1 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 29.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -14.3 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 39 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 31.7 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 22.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 22.2 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.5 | +1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1208 | 39.8 | 0.833 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 21.3 | 2.5 | 10.7 | 1.27 | 0.50 | 6.2 | 17.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 1145 | 39.7 | 0.857 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 2.2 | 14.0 | 1.85 | 0.72 | 8.2 | 18.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 587 | 38.1 | 0.791 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 14.4 | 2.3 | 8.7 | 1.28 | 0.60 | 7.1 | 20.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 758 | 38.3 | 0.785 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 2.19 | 0.52 | 7.0 | 22.2 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 656 | 36.7 | 0.769 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 12.8 | 1.3 | 11.1 | 3.00 | 0.87 | 5.3 | 12.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 28 | 198 | 37.8 | 0.784 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 12.2 | 0.9 | 5.3 | 1.67 | 0.43 | 5.8 | 17.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 895 | 52.7 | 1.079 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 11.8 | 1.7 | 9.0 | 2.07 | 0.76 | 11.5 | 12.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 513 | 44.1 | 0.922 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 11.2 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 0.80 | 0.35 | 4.6 | 11.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 39 | 368 | 37.8 | 0.733 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 6.9 | 0.6 | 8.7 | 5.50 | 1.26 | 4.5 | 16.8 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 1208 | -3.47 | -1.06 | -2.42 | -0.050 | -0.007 | +0.043 | -0.65 | -0.28 | +0.37 | -0.40 | +0.33 | -0.07 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 57 | 1145 | -4.25 | -2.73 | -1.52 | -0.067 | -0.027 | +0.040 | -0.30 | +0.23 | +0.53 | +0.01 | +0.44 | +0.45 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 54 | 587 | -0.53 | -1.47 | +0.94 | +0.013 | -0.010 | -0.023 | +0.11 | -0.44 | -0.54 | -0.50 | +0.24 | -0.26 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 758 | +0.82 | -0.10 | +0.91 | +0.029 | -0.003 | -0.032 | +0.70 | +0.57 | -0.13 | -0.22 | +0.04 | -0.17 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 51 | 656 | -2.43 | -2.02 | -0.41 | -0.022 | -0.018 | +0.004 | -2.65 | -1.29 | +1.36 | -0.19 | +0.22 | +0.03 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 28 | 198 | -2.98 | -2.57 | -0.41 | -0.032 | -0.022 | +0.010 | -0.23 | -0.59 | -0.37 | -0.29 | +0.24 | -0.05 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 895 | +2.06 | +1.52 | +0.55 | +0.007 | +0.011 | +0.005 | -0.55 | -0.52 | +0.03 | +1.16 | -0.59 | +0.57 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 51 | 513 | -2.72 | -2.36 | -0.36 | -0.020 | -0.018 | +0.002 | -1.74 | -1.13 | +0.60 | -0.08 | -0.09 | -0.17 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 39 | 368 | +0.34 | -0.99 | +1.34 | +0.005 | -0.008 | -0.013 | +0.22 | -0.41 | -0.63 | +0.67 | -0.03 | +0.65 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.4 | 58 | 1208 | -1.49 | -0.99 | -2.48 | -2.35 | -3.46 | -5.81 | -1.94 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.6 | 57 | 1145 | -1.42 | -0.45 | -1.86 | -3.44 | -2.02 | -5.46 | -1.62 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.9 | 54 | 587 | -3.11 | -1.22 | -4.33 | -3.82 | +0.02 | -3.81 | -0.29 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 4.0 | 41 | 758 | -1.64 | -0.61 | -2.25 | -1.51 | +0.34 | -1.17 | +0.79 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.2 | 51 | 656 | -2.13 | -0.40 | -2.53 | -3.63 | -0.77 | -4.40 | -0.52 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 4.2 | 28 | 198 | -1.72 | -0.16 | -1.87 | -4.07 | -0.59 | -4.66 | -0.19 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 佐賀 | 3.8 | 60 | 895 | -0.37 | +0.39 | +0.02 | +0.13 | +0.60 | +0.73 | +1.94 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 3.6 | 51 | 513 | -2.59 | -1.18 | -3.77 | -4.54 | -1.32 | -5.86 | -0.83 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 3.6 | 39 | 368 | -2.25 | +0.15 | -2.10 | -3.11 | +1.35 | -1.76 | +0.25 |