| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 997 | 548 | 231 | 432 | 53.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 86 | 147 | 58.5 | 123 | 232 | 355 | 52 | 88 | 21 | 46 | 123 | -83 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 1440 | 586 | 259 | 467 | 55.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 68 | 108 | 63.0 | 122 | 288 | 410 | 103 | 69 | 46 | 52 | 115 | -104 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 東京U | 40 | 731 | 365 | 158 | 271 | 58.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 49 | 77 | 63.6 | 80 | 162 | 242 | 41 | 61 | 19 | 38 | 76 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 255 | 72 | 32 | 54 | 59.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 31 | -135 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 325 | 95 | 43 | 70 | 61.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 28 | 64 | 92 | 14 | 20 | 3 | 10 | 44 | -72 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 580 | 167 | 75 | 124 | 60.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 29 | 58.6 | 49 | 103 | 152 | 16 | 31 | 6 | 24 | 75 | -207 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 43 | 838 | 355 | 145 | 274 | 52.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 65 | 93 | 69.9 | 88 | 160 | 248 | 22 | 41 | 28 | 41 | 85 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 14 | 269 | 100 | 40 | 75 | 53.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 20 | 32 | 62.5 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 27 | -101 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 40 | 745 | 272 | 112 | 184 | 60.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 48 | 80 | 60.0 | 89 | 153 | 242 | 44 | 32 | 16 | 30 | 73 | +181 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 81 | 30 | 13 | 20 | 65.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -23 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 826 | 302 | 125 | 204 | 61.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 52 | 88 | 59.1 | 96 | 165 | 261 | 44 | 32 | 16 | 31 | 77 | +158 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 18.8 | 10.3 | 4.4 | 8.2 | 53.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 58.5 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | -1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 34.3 | 14.0 | 6.2 | 11.1 | 55.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 2.6 | 63.0 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.7 | -2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 東京U | 40 | 18.3 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 63.6 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 21.2 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 59.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 53.3 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.6 | -11.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 18.1 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 61.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 0.8 | 64.3 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | -4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 19.3 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 60.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 58.6 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | -6.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 43 | 19.5 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 69.9 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 14 | 19.2 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 53.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 62.5 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | -7.2 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 40 | 18.6 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 60.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 60.0 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | +4.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 20.1 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 65.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 18.8 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 61.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 59.1 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | +3.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 19.8 | 8.3 | 15.6 | 53.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 58.5 | 4.4 | 8.4 | 12.8 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 4.4 | -3.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 14.7 | 6.5 | 11.7 | 55.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 2.7 | 63.0 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.9 | -2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 東京U | 40 | 18.0 | 7.8 | 13.3 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 63.6 | 3.9 | 8.0 | 11.9 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 10.2 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 59.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 53.3 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 4.4 | -19.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 10.5 | 4.8 | 7.8 | 61.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.6 | 64.3 | 3.1 | 7.1 | 10.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 4.9 | -8.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 10.4 | 4.7 | 7.7 | 60.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 58.6 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 4.7 | -12.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 43 | 15.3 | 6.2 | 11.8 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 69.9 | 3.8 | 6.9 | 10.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 14 | 13.4 | 5.4 | 10.0 | 53.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 62.5 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.6 | -13.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 40 | 13.1 | 5.4 | 8.9 | 60.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 60.0 | 4.3 | 7.4 | 11.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3.5 | +8.7 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 13.4 | 5.8 | 8.9 | 65.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 50.0 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | -10.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 13.2 | 5.5 | 8.9 | 61.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 59.1 | 4.2 | 7.2 | 11.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3.4 | +6.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 29.5 | 12.5 | 23.1 | 54.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 57.9 | 6.7 | 12.5 | 19.2 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 5.9 | -4.3 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 22.1 | 9.7 | 17.5 | 55.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.6 | 4.1 | 63.6 | 4.6 | 10.8 | 15.4 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 4.1 | -4.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 東京U | 40 | 36.2 | 15.7 | 26.8 | 58.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 63.6 | 7.9 | 16.0 | 23.9 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 6.7 | +15.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 16.3 | 7.1 | 12.6 | 56.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 53.3 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 13.5 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 5.9 | -35.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 17.1 | 7.7 | 12.3 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 2.7 | 64.3 | 5.2 | 11.0 | 16.2 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 7.3 | -13.5 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 16.7 | 7.5 | 12.4 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 58.6 | 5.1 | 9.9 | 15.0 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 6.7 | -22.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 43 | 22.7 | 9.3 | 17.5 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 69.9 | 5.5 | 10.0 | 15.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 4.8 | +19.4 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 14 | 21.5 | 8.6 | 15.7 | 54.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.3 | 6.9 | 62.5 | 5.4 | 9.2 | 14.6 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 5.4 | -23.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 40 | 20.3 | 8.5 | 13.9 | 61.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 60.0 | 6.7 | 11.7 | 18.3 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 5.0 | +14.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 20.8 | 9.0 | 13.9 | 65.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 50.0 | 4.9 | 8.3 | 13.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.8 | -15.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 20.4 | 8.6 | 13.9 | 61.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 59.0 | 6.5 | 11.3 | 17.8 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4.8 | +11.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 997 | 54.0 | 1.111 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 26.5 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 0.59 | 0.34 | 13.3 | 26.5 | 1.8 | 3.9 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 1440 | 55.7 | 1.146 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 2.3 | 11.5 | 1.49 | 0.61 | 9.2 | 22.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 東京U | 40 | 731 | 58.5 | 1.225 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 30.2 | 5.1 | 13.4 | 0.68 | 0.44 | 17.0 | 33.6 | 2.7 | 6.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 255 | 56.9 | 1.158 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 14.7 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.18 | 0.10 | 10.4 | 18.4 | 0.8 | 6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 325 | 62.5 | 1.271 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 0.78 | 0.54 | 10.1 | 23.9 | 1.1 | 3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 580 | 60.0 | 1.220 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 14.2 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 0.55 | 0.35 | 10.2 | 21.5 | 1.0 | 4.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 43 | 838 | 52.9 | 1.142 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 18.6 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 0.53 | 0.20 | 10.7 | 21.1 | 3.3 | 5.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 14 | 269 | 54.8 | 1.136 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 18.3 | 2.0 | 8.6 | 1.18 | 0.47 | 10.7 | 17.5 | 1.7 | 3.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 40 | 745 | 61.1 | 1.255 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 15.6 | 2.1 | 9.5 | 1.38 | 0.61 | 13.3 | 19.6 | 1.9 | 4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 81 | 65.0 | 1.250 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 14.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 8.4 | 17.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 826 | 61.5 | 1.254 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 15.4 | 1.9 | 8.7 | 1.38 | 0.56 | 12.7 | 19.4 | 1.7 | 3.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 12 | 255 | 1.158 | 71.4% | 49.1% | 42.1% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 1.8% | - | 0.0% | 53.3% | 10.5% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 18 | 325 | 1.271 | 57.9% | 54.3% | 72.0% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 1.4% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 64.3% | 8.6% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 合計 | 30 | 580 | 1.220 | 63.6% | 52.0% | 59.1% | 34.6% | 25.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.8% | - | 0.0% | 58.6% | 9.4% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 14 | 269 | 1.136 | 65.7% | 39.8% | 46.9% | 36.4% | 33.3% | 6.8% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 62.5% | 17.0% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 信州 | 40 | 745 | 1.255 | 67.0% | 49.0% | 56.5% | 33.8% | 20.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | - | 0.0% | 60.0% | 14.2% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 青森 | 4 | 81 | 1.250 | 81.8% | 45.8% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 4.2% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 826 | 1.254 | 68.5% | 48.7% | 56.0% | 32.9% | 28.6% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.9% | - | 0.0% | 59.0% | 14.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 997 | +0.14 | +0.44 | -0.31 | -0.003 | -0.005 | -0.001 | +0.38 | +0.47 | +0.09 | +0.11 | -0.31 | -0.21 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 42 | 1440 | -0.44 | -2.17 | +1.73 | +0.015 | -0.015 | -0.030 | -1.78 | -0.90 | +0.88 | +1.34 | +0.03 | +1.37 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 東京U | 40 | 731 | +1.13 | +0.93 | +0.20 | +0.001 | +0.004 | +0.002 | +0.41 | +0.32 | -0.09 | +0.40 | -0.31 | +0.10 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 30 | 580 | -4.03 | -1.61 | -2.42 | -0.046 | -0.006 | +0.040 | +0.01 | -0.04 | -0.05 | -1.29 | +0.61 | -0.69 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 43 | 838 | +3.47 | +0.35 | +3.13 | +0.039 | +0.003 | -0.035 | +0.48 | +0.52 | +0.05 | +1.73 | +0.09 | +1.82 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 14 | 269 | -1.11 | -0.78 | -0.33 | +0.001 | -0.006 | -0.007 | +0.19 | +0.06 | -0.14 | -1.04 | +0.34 | -0.70 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 青森 | 44 | 826 | +1.29 | +0.04 | +1.25 | +0.030 | 0.000 | -0.029 | +1.24 | +0.72 | -0.52 | -1.70 | +0.12 | -1.59 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 仙台 | 5.0 | 53 | 997 | -1.30 | -0.64 | -1.94 | -0.60 | -0.78 | -1.38 | +0.97 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 5.0 | 42 | 1440 | -0.48 | +0.70 | +0.22 | -2.31 | +2.13 | -0.18 | +2.38 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 東京U | 5.0 | 40 | 731 | -0.10 | +1.37 | +1.27 | +0.82 | +1.33 | +2.15 | +2.23 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 5.0 | 30 | 580 | -2.83 | -0.36 | -3.18 | -3.53 | -2.49 | -6.02 | -0.96 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 5.0 | 43 | 838 | -0.75 | +0.88 | +0.13 | -0.46 | +3.30 | +2.84 | +2.96 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 4.7 | 14 | 269 | -1.17 | +0.42 | -0.75 | -1.65 | +0.20 | -1.45 | +0.23 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 青森 | 4.6 | 44 | 826 | -0.36 | +1.23 | +0.87 | -0.34 | +2.20 | +1.86 | +2.30 |