| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -15 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1300 | 483 | 177 | 324 | 54.6 | 46 | 114 | 40.4 | 83 | 90 | 92.2 | 13 | 77 | 90 | 121 | 54 | 74 | 26 | 117 | -88 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1264 | 422 | 173 | 353 | 49.0 | 34 | 114 | 29.8 | 42 | 60 | 70.0 | 19 | 78 | 97 | 209 | 56 | 66 | 5 | 79 | +458 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 1018 | 438 | 165 | 398 | 41.5 | 58 | 181 | 32.0 | 50 | 60 | 83.3 | 22 | 54 | 76 | 163 | 65 | 40 | 8 | 73 | -109 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 854 | 460 | 171 | 357 | 47.9 | 79 | 209 | 37.8 | 39 | 53 | 73.6 | 16 | 45 | 61 | 127 | 51 | 29 | 4 | 70 | +206 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1377 | 681 | 251 | 547 | 45.9 | 119 | 334 | 35.6 | 60 | 80 | 75.0 | 25 | 98 | 123 | 380 | 112 | 73 | 12 | 102 | +422 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 28 | 561 | 247 | 86 | 208 | 41.3 | 47 | 142 | 33.1 | 28 | 35 | 80.0 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 144 | 34 | 31 | 1 | 55 | +113 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 49 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -7.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 24.5 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 6.1 | 54.6 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 40.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 92.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.2 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 23.9 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 6.7 | 49.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 29.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +8.6 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 26.1 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 10.2 | 41.5 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 32.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 20.3 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 8.5 | 47.9 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 37.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 73.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +4.9 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 23.3 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 9.3 | 45.9 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 35.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +7.2 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 28 | 20.0 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 7.4 | 41.3 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +4.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 24.7 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 8 | 6.4 | 3.2 | 6.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 9.7 | 12.9 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 6.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 19.5 | 8.3 | 13.9 | 60.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -41.7 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 13.4 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 54.6 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 40.4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 92.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 3.2 | -2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 12.0 | 4.9 | 10.1 | 49.0 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 29.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 70.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +13.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 15.5 | 5.8 | 14.1 | 41.5 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 32.0 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.6 | -3.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 19.4 | 7.2 | 15.1 | 47.9 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 37.8 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 73.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +8.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 17.8 | 6.6 | 14.3 | 45.9 | 3.1 | 8.7 | 35.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 9.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.7 | +11.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 28 | 15.9 | 5.5 | 13.4 | 41.3 | 3.0 | 9.1 | 33.1 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 9.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +7.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 10.2 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -5.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 15.4 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.7 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 15.4 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 7.7 | +30.8 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -200.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 19.5 | 7.1 | 13.1 | 54.5 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 40.7 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 92.2 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 4.7 | -3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 18.0 | 7.4 | 14.8 | 49.7 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 30.6 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 69.5 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 3.1 | +18.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 23.5 | 8.9 | 21.2 | 41.9 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 32.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 82.8 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 3.9 | -6.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 30.0 | 11.1 | 23.0 | 48.6 | 5.2 | 13.5 | 38.3 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 73.6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 4.5 | +14.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 27.0 | 10.0 | 21.8 | 45.7 | 4.6 | 13.2 | 35.2 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 15.2 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 4.0 | +16.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 28 | 23.9 | 8.3 | 20.2 | 41.3 | 4.5 | 13.8 | 32.6 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 14.1 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 5.4 | +11.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 15.4 | 6.6 | 15.4 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 13.2 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 6.6 | -7.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 11 | 100.0 | 2.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 11.1 | 20.0 | 0.50 | 1.20 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1300 | 61.7 | 1.334 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 14.7 | 1.9 | 12.4 | 2.28 | 0.84 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 4.4 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1264 | 54.6 | 1.132 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.4 | 2.0 | 18.7 | 3.67 | 1.21 | 1.7 | 6.5 | 4.2 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 1018 | 49.2 | 1.046 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 23.8 | 2.51 | 1.08 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 854 | 59.9 | 1.241 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 22.4 | 2.6 | 20.8 | 2.59 | 0.93 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1377 | 56.4 | 1.176 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 22.4 | 3.7 | 36.1 | 3.38 | 1.61 | 2.1 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 28 | 561 | 52.4 | 1.099 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 20.9 | 2.8 | 32.0 | 4.24 | 1.53 | 2.2 | 8.1 | 5.8 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 49 | 42.9 | 0.875 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.0 | 1.9 | 36.4 | 6.00 | 2.14 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 1018 | 1.046 | 78.0% | 10.0% | 49.5% | 22.1% | 35.4% | 19.9% | 33.5% | 39.8% | 18.2% | 2.7% | 82.8% | 5.6% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 854 | 1.241 | 69.6% | 15.2% | 63.9% | 19.5% | 37.5% | 4.3% | 38.4% | 53.7% | 37.5% | 2.2% | 73.6% | 5.1% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1377 | 1.176 | 66.7% | 6.3% | 63.3% | 27.8% | 42.1% | 3.3% | 35.2% | 54.0% | 35.0% | 3.5% | 75.0% | 5.1% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 28 | 561 | 1.099 | 75.0% | 3.6% | 61.1% | 24.3% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 30.8% | 58.6% | 54.5% | 5.0% | 80.0% | 7.2% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 49 | 0.875 | 57.1% | 43.8% | 100.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.2% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 11 | +0.06 | -0.02 | +0.08 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.001 | +0.18 | +0.14 | -0.05 | +0.12 | -0.01 | +0.12 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 2 | 13 | -0.06 | -0.03 | -0.03 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | -0.10 | -0.03 | +0.07 | -0.01 | -0.01 | -0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1300 | -0.61 | +0.08 | -0.69 | -0.008 | +0.002 | +0.010 | -2.43 | -1.66 | +0.77 | +1.51 | -0.29 | +1.22 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1264 | +3.25 | +2.69 | +0.56 | +0.019 | +0.016 | -0.003 | +0.16 | +0.61 | +0.45 | +0.73 | -0.64 | +0.08 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 39 | 1018 | -0.76 | -0.26 | -0.49 | +0.009 | +0.007 | -0.002 | -1.07 | -0.34 | +0.72 | -0.89 | +0.61 | -0.28 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 854 | +1.63 | +1.89 | -0.26 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +0.001 | +0.75 | +0.84 | +0.09 | +0.29 | -0.82 | -0.53 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 59 | 1377 | +2.24 | +1.48 | +0.75 | +0.011 | +0.010 | -0.001 | +1.33 | +0.90 | -0.43 | +0.77 | -0.24 | +0.53 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 28 | 561 | +1.91 | +1.52 | +0.39 | +0.005 | +0.016 | +0.011 | +0.26 | -0.55 | -0.81 | +0.99 | -0.57 | +0.41 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 2 | 49 | -0.60 | -0.50 | -0.10 | -0.008 | -0.004 | +0.004 | -0.50 | -0.35 | +0.16 | +0.20 | -0.09 | +0.10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.2 | 53 | 1300 | +0.95 | +1.02 | +1.97 | +0.60 | +0.04 | +0.64 | +2.71 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.6 | 53 | 1264 | +1.92 | +1.37 | +3.30 | +2.84 | +1.10 | +3.94 | +5.06 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.5 | 39 | 1018 | +0.57 | +0.22 | +0.79 | +0.52 | -0.09 | +0.43 | +1.97 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.5 | 42 | 854 | +4.32 | -0.09 | +4.23 | +4.64 | -0.45 | +4.19 | +3.41 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.0 | 59 | 1377 | +4.71 | +2.09 | +6.80 | +4.69 | +2.11 | +6.80 | +7.45 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.2 | 28 | 561 | +3.87 | +1.87 | +5.75 | +4.00 | +1.52 | +5.53 | +2.60 |