| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1719 | 763 | 301 | 635 | 47.4 | 81 | 193 | 42.0 | 80 | 104 | 76.9 | 39 | 144 | 183 | 198 | 104 | 68 | 22 | 109 | +575 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 1424 | 708 | 281 | 556 | 50.5 | 51 | 129 | 39.5 | 95 | 125 | 76.0 | 32 | 126 | 158 | 227 | 87 | 67 | 26 | 102 | +475 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 29 | 676 | 286 | 112 | 223 | 50.2 | 30 | 70 | 42.9 | 32 | 49 | 65.3 | 21 | 43 | 64 | 101 | 34 | 32 | 15 | 75 | +206 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 974 | 399 | 155 | 339 | 45.7 | 43 | 122 | 35.2 | 46 | 58 | 79.3 | 26 | 56 | 82 | 138 | 42 | 38 | 15 | 96 | +308 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 792 | 351 | 140 | 292 | 47.9 | 39 | 114 | 34.2 | 32 | 43 | 74.4 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 97 | 37 | 31 | 8 | 88 | +270 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 1123 | 585 | 208 | 421 | 49.4 | 81 | 193 | 42.0 | 88 | 124 | 71.0 | 22 | 90 | 112 | 190 | 78 | 56 | 18 | 106 | +439 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 1275 | 703 | 231 | 514 | 44.9 | 105 | 242 | 43.4 | 136 | 186 | 73.1 | 32 | 100 | 132 | 228 | 107 | 42 | 20 | 102 | +269 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1374 | 728 | 246 | 525 | 46.9 | 113 | 257 | 44.0 | 123 | 158 | 77.8 | 32 | 114 | 146 | 213 | 106 | 45 | 12 | 114 | +612 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1459 | 764 | 256 | 519 | 49.3 | 133 | 300 | 44.3 | 119 | 157 | 75.8 | 42 | 105 | 147 | 244 | 103 | 55 | 15 | 125 | +472 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1493 | 662 | 220 | 482 | 45.6 | 97 | 262 | 37.0 | 125 | 177 | 70.6 | 52 | 92 | 144 | 249 | 108 | 55 | 9 | 142 | +276 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 45 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | +28 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 29.1 | 12.9 | 5.1 | 10.8 | 47.4 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 42.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 76.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | +9.7 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 25.9 | 12.9 | 5.1 | 10.1 | 50.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 39.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 76.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | +8.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 29 | 23.3 | 9.9 | 3.9 | 7.7 | 50.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 65.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | +7.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 24.3 | 10.0 | 3.9 | 8.5 | 45.7 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 35.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 79.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.4 | +7.7 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 18.9 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 47.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 34.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 74.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +6.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 22.0 | 11.5 | 4.1 | 8.3 | 49.4 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 42.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 71.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | +8.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 23.6 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 9.5 | 44.9 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 43.4 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 73.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | +5.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 23.7 | 12.6 | 4.2 | 9.1 | 46.9 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 44.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +10.6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 25.1 | 13.2 | 4.4 | 8.9 | 49.3 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 44.3 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 75.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +8.1 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 25.7 | 11.4 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 45.6 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 37.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +4.8 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 22.4 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 27.3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | +14.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 16.0 | 6.3 | 13.3 | 47.4 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42.0 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 76.9 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.3 | +12.0 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 17.9 | 7.1 | 14.1 | 50.5 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 39.5 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 76.0 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.6 | +12.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 29 | 15.2 | 6.0 | 11.9 | 50.2 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 42.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 65.3 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 4.0 | +11.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 14.8 | 5.7 | 12.5 | 45.7 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 79.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.5 | +11.4 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 16.0 | 6.4 | 13.3 | 47.9 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 34.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 74.4 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 4.0 | +12.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 18.8 | 6.7 | 13.5 | 49.4 | 2.6 | 6.2 | 42.0 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 71.0 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 3.4 | +14.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 19.9 | 6.5 | 14.5 | 44.9 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 43.4 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 73.1 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.9 | +7.6 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 19.1 | 6.4 | 13.8 | 46.9 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 44.0 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +16.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 18.9 | 6.3 | 12.8 | 49.3 | 3.3 | 7.4 | 44.3 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 75.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.1 | +11.6 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 16.0 | 5.3 | 11.6 | 45.6 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 37.0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 70.6 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.4 | +6.7 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 8.8 | 27.3 | 1.6 | 6.4 | 25.0 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 7.2 | +22.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 25.0 | 9.9 | 20.9 | 47.3 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 41.7 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 76.9 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 3.4 | +19.1 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 27.9 | 11.1 | 21.8 | 50.7 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.2 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 76.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 3.9 | +18.7 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 29 | 24.7 | 9.6 | 19.3 | 50.0 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 42.9 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 65.3 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 6.4 | +17.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 23.4 | 9.1 | 19.9 | 45.7 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.2 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 79.3 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 5.6 | +18.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 25.7 | 10.3 | 21.4 | 47.9 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 34.5 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 75.6 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 6.2 | +19.2 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 30.8 | 11.0 | 22.1 | 49.6 | 4.3 | 10.1 | 42.4 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 71.3 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 10.0 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 5.2 | +23.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 33.4 | 11.0 | 24.5 | 44.8 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 43.2 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 73.1 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 10.9 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | +12.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 31.2 | 10.5 | 22.5 | 46.9 | 4.8 | 11.0 | 44.0 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 77.8 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 6.2 | 9.1 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 4.7 | +26.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 29.9 | 10.0 | 20.2 | 49.5 | 5.2 | 11.7 | 44.5 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 75.8 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 4.8 | +18.4 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 25.5 | 8.5 | 18.5 | 45.8 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 37.3 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 70.6 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 5.4 | +10.6 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 14.8 | 3.7 | 13.6 | 27.3 | 2.5 | 9.9 | 25.0 | 4.9 | 6.2 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 11.1 | +34.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1719 | 53.6 | 1.124 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 21.7 | 2.9 | 15.2 | 1.91 | 0.70 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 1424 | 55.3 | 1.174 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 23.2 | 2.9 | 21.1 | 2.61 | 0.91 | 2.9 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 29 | 676 | 56.8 | 1.169 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 2.4 | 20.6 | 2.94 | 1.05 | 3.6 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 974 | 52.1 | 1.093 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.9 | 2.1 | 19.1 | 3.29 | 0.96 | 3.0 | 7.1 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 792 | 54.7 | 1.141 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 20.7 | 2.1 | 17.1 | 2.74 | 0.83 | 3.7 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 1123 | 59.3 | 1.240 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 24.2 | 3.4 | 24.5 | 2.47 | 1.01 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 4.2 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 1275 | 55.0 | 1.178 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 27.3 | 4.2 | 29.7 | 2.13 | 1.09 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1374 | 57.6 | 1.230 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 24.8 | 3.7 | 23.5 | 2.05 | 0.95 | 2.8 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1459 | 62.4 | 1.313 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 23.1 | 3.5 | 24.9 | 2.37 | 1.08 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1493 | 55.9 | 1.197 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 21.1 | 3.4 | 23.4 | 2.31 | 1.11 | 4.1 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 45 | 36.4 | 0.923 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 16.1 | 2.2 | 8.3 | 1.50 | 0.52 | 0.0 | 6.4 | 6.5 | 3.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 1275 | 1.178 | 67.2% | 10.3% | 43.1% | 24.2% | 34.3% | 11.3% | 44.7% | 36.9% | 27.3% | 3.7% | 73.1% | 13.6% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1374 | 1.230 | 62.7% | 11.3% | 48.1% | 26.0% | 36.2% | 7.9% | 42.9% | 39.4% | 54.2% | 4.1% | 77.8% | 11.3% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1459 | 1.313 | 77.8% | 9.3% | 50.4% | 23.2% | 44.8% | 5.0% | 44.1% | 45.2% | 47.2% | 6.2% | 75.8% | 11.2% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1493 | 1.195 | 72.9% | 10.6% | 49.2% | 23.8% | 51.7% | 5.2% | 36.9% | 40.1% | 39.5% | 6.9% | 70.6% | 13.4% |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 45 | 0.923 | 0.0% | 7.7% | 50.0% | 15.4% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 61.5% | - | 0.0% | 80.0% | 15.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1719 | +6.23 | +5.23 | +1.00 | +0.040 | +0.033 | -0.007 | +2.88 | +1.78 | -1.10 | +0.62 | -0.86 | -0.24 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 1424 | +5.82 | +4.80 | +1.03 | +0.048 | +0.038 | -0.010 | +1.38 | +0.87 | -0.51 | +0.91 | -0.77 | +0.14 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 29 | 676 | +2.27 | +1.18 | +1.09 | +0.023 | +0.005 | -0.018 | +0.45 | +0.71 | +0.26 | +1.14 | -0.28 | +0.87 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 40 | 974 | +4.52 | +3.15 | +1.37 | +0.013 | +0.017 | +0.004 | +2.28 | +1.22 | -1.06 | +1.74 | -0.76 | +0.97 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 792 | +3.44 | +1.57 | +1.86 | +0.018 | +0.009 | -0.009 | +0.71 | +0.30 | -0.41 | +1.70 | -0.17 | +1.53 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 51 | 1123 | +5.00 | +2.10 | +2.89 | +0.031 | +0.020 | -0.011 | +1.84 | +0.51 | -1.33 | +1.27 | -0.11 | +1.16 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 54 | 1274 | +4.46 | +2.35 | +2.10 | +0.037 | +0.018 | -0.019 | +2.61 | +0.89 | -1.72 | +0.58 | -0.26 | +0.32 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1374 | +6.83 | +3.86 | +2.97 | +0.062 | +0.030 | -0.032 | +2.29 | +1.30 | -1.00 | +1.37 | -0.27 | +1.10 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1459 | +4.54 | +2.81 | +1.73 | +0.063 | +0.033 | -0.030 | -1.01 | -0.52 | +0.49 | +1.45 | -0.67 | +0.79 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1493 | +2.04 | +1.88 | +0.15 | +0.006 | +0.004 | -0.001 | +1.00 | +1.10 | +0.11 | +1.02 | -0.58 | +0.45 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 45 | +0.76 | +0.21 | +0.55 | +0.016 | +0.003 | -0.013 | -0.08 | -0.19 | -0.11 | +0.27 | -0.11 | +0.16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 1.7 | 59 | 1719 | +2.60 | +0.80 | +3.40 | +5.96 | +1.19 | +7.15 | +10.10 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 2.0 | 55 | 1424 | +2.56 | +0.95 | +3.52 | +5.72 | +1.49 | +7.21 | +8.19 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.0 | 29 | 676 | +1.92 | +0.91 | +2.83 | +2.12 | +1.41 | +3.53 | +2.55 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.1 | 40 | 974 | +1.25 | +0.42 | +1.67 | +3.43 | +1.35 | +4.78 | +4.31 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 2.0 | 42 | 792 | +1.59 | -0.18 | +1.40 | +2.65 | +1.16 | +3.81 | +3.00 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.8 | 51 | 1123 | +2.81 | +1.07 | +3.87 | +3.76 | +3.40 | +7.15 | +6.27 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.8 | 54 | 1274 | +2.91 | +0.49 | +3.39 | +4.29 | +2.29 | +6.57 | +6.72 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.9 | 58 | 1374 | +3.00 | +0.13 | +3.13 | +5.39 | +2.84 | +8.23 | +8.43 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.8 | 58 | 1459 | +3.47 | +0.77 | +4.24 | +4.58 | +2.10 | +6.68 | +7.81 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 1.8 | 58 | 1493 | +1.64 | +0.39 | +2.03 | +1.88 | +0.27 | +2.15 | +4.25 |