| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 38 | 173 | 29 | 13 | 51 | 25.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 27 | -45 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 628 | 167 | 68 | 159 | 42.8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 29 | 44 | 65.9 | 46 | 82 | 128 | 34 | 25 | 19 | 20 | 84 | -157 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 1000 | 300 | 130 | 301 | 43.2 | 3 | 22 | 13.6 | 37 | 54 | 68.5 | 47 | 106 | 153 | 55 | 44 | 31 | 22 | 137 | -165 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 266 | 46 | 18 | 54 | 33.3 | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 41 | -105 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 40 | 561 | 123 | 46 | 100 | 46.0 | 16 | 45 | 35.6 | 15 | 15 | 100.0 | 28 | 54 | 82 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 61 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 35 | 308 | 62 | 23 | 45 | 51.1 | 9 | 26 | 34.6 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 21 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 43 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 30 | 330 | 66 | 20 | 68 | 29.4 | 7 | 38 | 18.4 | 19 | 24 | 79.2 | 13 | 35 | 48 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +2 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 17 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7.1 | 0 | 10 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -48 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 38 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | -1.2 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 11.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 42.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 65.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | -2.8 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 16.7 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 43.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 13.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.3 | -2.8 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 30.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | -4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 40 | 14.0 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 46.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 35.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 35 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 51.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 34.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 77.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 30 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 29.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 18.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 79.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 17 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -2.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 38 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 10.6 | 25.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 5.6 | -9.4 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 9.1 | 42.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 40.0 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 65.9 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 4.8 | -9.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 10.8 | 4.7 | 10.8 | 43.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 13.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 68.5 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4.9 | -5.9 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 30.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 5.5 | -14.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 40 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 46.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 35.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 35 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 51.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 34.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 77.8 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 30 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 29.4 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 18.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 79.2 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 9.3 | -13.9 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 11.8 | 5.9 | 14.8 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 8.9 | 5.9 | 14.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.9 | +5.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 17 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 10.1 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | -34.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 36 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 15.1 | 23.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 60.0 | 6.1 | 6.4 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 7.7 | -16.1 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 14.6 | 6.0 | 13.8 | 43.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 40.0 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 65.9 | 4.0 | 7.1 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 6.5 | -12.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 15.8 | 6.9 | 16.2 | 42.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 13.6 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 66.7 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 6.5 | -9.9 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 11.2 | 30.8 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 30.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 8.0 | -23.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 40 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 9.3 | 44.8 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 34.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5.3 | -6.6 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 35 | 10.1 | 3.8 | 7.1 | 54.1 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 35.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 85.7 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 6.5 | +16.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 30 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 25.9 | 1.0 | 6.6 | 14.7 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 77.8 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 4.1 | +16.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 16.7 | -23.3 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 20.0 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | -40.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 12 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 12.1 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | -65.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 36 | 173 | 23.4 | 0.510 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 16.1 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 0.67 | 0.40 | 10.2 | 14.6 | 3.1 | 2.9 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 628 | 43.7 | 0.944 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 15.0 | 1.6 | 8.5 | 1.57 | 0.57 | 8.1 | 15.2 | 2.8 | 3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 1000 | 43.2 | 0.908 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 17.4 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 1.20 | 0.48 | 5.1 | 12.5 | 2.9 | 2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 266 | 38.5 | 0.774 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 12.2 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 0.67 | 0.43 | 5.8 | 11.2 | 2.2 | 4.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 40 | 561 | 52.6 | 1.139 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 7.3 | 2.23 | 0.73 | 6.0 | 10.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 35 | 308 | 63.5 | 1.325 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 1.50 | 0.78 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 3.0 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 30 | 330 | 30.2 | 0.731 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 13.7 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 1.50 | 0.76 | 5.4 | 10.7 | 2.1 | 3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 23 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 6.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4 | 12 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 12 | 50 | 12.5 | 0.250 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 15.1 | 4.1 | 9.1 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 36 | 173 | -1.62 | -1.43 | -0.19 | -0.023 | -0.015 | +0.007 | 0.00 | -0.26 | -0.26 | +0.15 | -0.18 | -0.03 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 56 | 628 | -1.18 | -1.51 | +0.34 | -0.007 | -0.014 | -0.006 | +1.46 | +0.22 | -1.24 | -0.83 | +0.34 | -0.49 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 60 | 1000 | -2.02 | -1.79 | -0.23 | +0.002 | -0.015 | -0.017 | -1.66 | -0.84 | +0.81 | -0.13 | -0.23 | -0.36 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 26 | 266 | -1.98 | -1.73 | -0.25 | -0.019 | -0.017 | +0.002 | -0.70 | -0.57 | +0.13 | -0.52 | +0.04 | -0.48 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 40 | 561 | -2.36 | -0.86 | -1.50 | -0.025 | -0.002 | +0.024 | -1.17 | -0.81 | +0.36 | -0.80 | +0.32 | -0.48 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 35 | 308 | +0.37 | -0.06 | +0.42 | +0.014 | +0.002 | -0.011 | -0.09 | +0.10 | +0.18 | +0.10 | +0.20 | +0.30 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 30 | 330 | +0.48 | -1.59 | +2.08 | +0.018 | -0.009 | -0.027 | +0.65 | +0.10 | -0.55 | +1.22 | +0.32 | +1.54 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 7 | 23 | -0.15 | -0.43 | +0.28 | +0.005 | -0.002 | -0.007 | +0.02 | -0.22 | -0.24 | -0.10 | +0.12 | +0.02 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4 | 12 | -0.03 | +0.03 | -0.06 | -0.002 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.14 | +0.18 | +0.04 | 0.00 | +0.01 | +0.01 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 茨城 | 12 | 50 | -0.88 | -0.41 | -0.47 | -0.018 | -0.002 | +0.016 | -0.10 | -0.14 | -0.05 | -0.33 | +0.09 | -0.24 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 3.9 | 36 | 173 | -3.10 | -0.56 | -3.66 | -4.26 | -0.73 | -4.99 | -0.22 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 3.9 | 56 | 628 | -1.82 | +0.05 | -1.77 | -2.97 | +0.30 | -2.67 | +0.11 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 東京Z | 3.4 | 60 | 1000 | -3.38 | -1.15 | -4.54 | -4.12 | -0.99 | -5.10 | -1.23 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 東京Z | 3.7 | 26 | 266 | -3.49 | -0.34 | -3.83 | -4.56 | -0.44 | -5.00 | -0.32 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 3.4 | 40 | 561 | -0.73 | +0.58 | -0.16 | -1.76 | -1.14 | -2.90 | +0.03 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B3 | 静岡 | 2.7 | 35 | 308 | -0.30 | -0.24 | -0.54 | -0.85 | -0.17 | -1.02 | +0.36 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B3 | 静岡 | 3.1 | 30 | 330 | -2.43 | +0.49 | -1.94 | -4.06 | +2.27 | -1.79 | +0.22 |