| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 47 | 784 | 174 | 55 | 162 | 34.0 | 24 | 59 | 40.7 | 40 | 50 | 80.0 | 47 | 53 | 100 | 57 | 40 | 25 | 3 | 30 | -101 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 655 | 185 | 64 | 171 | 37.4 | 16 | 52 | 30.8 | 41 | 47 | 87.2 | 27 | 54 | 81 | 78 | 33 | 35 | 0 | 43 | +34 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 530 | 136 | 55 | 109 | 50.5 | 6 | 24 | 25.0 | 20 | 24 | 83.3 | 19 | 45 | 64 | 52 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 31 | -53 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 80 | 17 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -55 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 1032 | 286 | 109 | 258 | 42.2 | 23 | 74 | 31.1 | 45 | 51 | 88.2 | 32 | 101 | 133 | 116 | 52 | 36 | 3 | 90 | -210 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 36 | 573 | 139 | 54 | 127 | 42.5 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 29 | 29 | 100.0 | 30 | 43 | 73 | 60 | 31 | 25 | 0 | 60 | -168 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 30 | 411 | 85 | 33 | 80 | 41.2 | 9 | 24 | 37.5 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 63 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 36 | -81 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 120 | 26 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 47 | 16.7 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 34.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 40.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 87.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 15.1 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 50.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -6.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 20.2 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 42.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 31.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 88.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 36 | 15.9 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 42.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 30 | 13.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 41.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 37.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 90.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 42.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 47 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 34.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 40.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 80.0 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -4.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 9.4 | 37.4 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 30.8 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 87.2 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +1.9 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 50.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 37.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 100.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -24.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 9.0 | 42.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 88.2 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -7.3 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 36 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 42.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 16.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -10.6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 30 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 41.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 37.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 90.9 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -7.1 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 42.1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 71.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 47 | 12.2 | 3.9 | 11.2 | 34.6 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 41.4 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 80.0 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | -7.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 15.7 | 5.6 | 15.2 | 36.7 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 30.8 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 85.4 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +3.7 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 14.6 | 5.9 | 11.6 | 50.9 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 26.1 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 83.3 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 6.9 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -5.5 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 11.5 | 37.5 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 66.7 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 100.0 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 7.9 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -39.6 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 15.0 | 5.7 | 13.7 | 42.0 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.1 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 88.0 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 4.6 | -11.7 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 36 | 13.4 | 5.2 | 12.2 | 42.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 16.7 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 100.0 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 7.1 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -16.5 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 30 | 11.7 | 4.6 | 11.0 | 41.6 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 38.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 90.9 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 6.9 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -12.9 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 10.8 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 35.3 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 71.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 83.3 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -6.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 47 | 784 | 42.1 | 0.956 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 13.7 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 1.40 | 0.77 | 6.7 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 655 | 41.4 | 0.926 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 17.2 | 2.5 | 17.1 | 2.41 | 0.99 | 5.4 | 10.4 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 530 | 53.7 | 1.143 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 13.9 | 2.3 | 14.8 | 2.26 | 1.06 | 4.4 | 9.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 80 | 43.8 | 1.000 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 15.1 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 8.2 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 1032 | 46.3 | 1.014 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.4 | 2.4 | 17.0 | 2.19 | 1.10 | 3.4 | 10.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 36 | 573 | 43.2 | 0.986 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 2.6 | 16.0 | 1.94 | 1.11 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 30 | 411 | 46.8 | 1.000 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 21.5 | 3.21 | 1.79 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 120 | 50.0 | 1.100 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 10.6 | 1.8 | 21.9 | 4.00 | 2.07 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 47 | 784 | -1.73 | -0.65 | -1.08 | -0.030 | -0.005 | +0.025 | -0.45 | +0.78 | +1.23 | +0.17 | +0.36 | +0.52 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 655 | +0.65 | +0.13 | +0.52 | +0.007 | -0.001 | -0.008 | -0.41 | -0.15 | +0.26 | +1.02 | -0.34 | +0.68 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 35 | 530 | -0.37 | -1.03 | +0.66 | -0.010 | -0.011 | -0.001 | +0.09 | -0.72 | -0.81 | +0.56 | -0.19 | +0.37 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 9 | 80 | -1.38 | -0.28 | -1.10 | -0.025 | -0.001 | +0.024 | -0.19 | +0.09 | +0.28 | -0.96 | +0.24 | -0.72 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 51 | 1032 | +0.34 | -0.70 | +1.04 | +0.014 | -0.008 | -0.022 | -1.55 | -0.16 | +1.39 | +0.71 | -0.16 | +0.56 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 36 | 573 | -1.11 | -0.91 | -0.20 | -0.015 | -0.008 | +0.007 | +1.15 | +0.24 | -0.91 | -0.11 | +0.19 | +0.08 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 30 | 411 | -0.34 | +0.18 | -0.51 | -0.008 | -0.007 | +0.002 | +1.77 | +1.64 | -0.13 | -0.50 | -0.01 | -0.50 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 18 | 120 | -0.19 | -0.93 | +0.74 | +0.027 | -0.003 | -0.030 | -0.63 | -0.42 | +0.21 | -0.52 | +0.27 | -0.25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.1 | 47 | 784 | -0.40 | +1.19 | +0.79 | -0.51 | -0.09 | -0.60 | +1.13 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 京都 | 1.8 | 41 | 655 | +0.62 | +1.32 | +1.94 | +0.07 | +1.45 | +1.51 | +1.73 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 2.3 | 35 | 530 | -0.32 | -0.10 | -0.42 | -1.38 | +0.57 | -0.81 | +0.67 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 2.2 | 9 | 80 | -1.51 | -0.61 | -2.12 | -1.72 | -1.70 | -3.43 | -0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 東京Z | 2.3 | 51 | 1032 | -0.90 | -0.05 | -0.95 | -0.73 | +1.26 | +0.53 | +2.10 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.0 | 36 | 573 | -1.52 | +0.13 | -1.38 | -1.46 | +0.19 | -1.27 | +0.55 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.6 | 30 | 411 | +0.10 | +0.67 | +0.77 | +0.23 | +0.05 | +0.28 | +0.76 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 北海道 | 1.5 | 18 | 120 | -0.31 | +0.52 | +0.21 | -1.22 | +1.25 | +0.02 | +0.21 |