| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 12 | 303 | 150 | 56 | 129 | 43.4 | 24 | 57 | 42.1 | 14 | 22 | 63.6 | 13 | 63 | 76 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 24 | -7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 996 | 455 | 176 | 380 | 46.3 | 44 | 150 | 29.3 | 59 | 86 | 68.6 | 66 | 194 | 260 | 90 | 46 | 22 | 39 | 90 | +46 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 1336 | 608 | 239 | 511 | 46.8 | 63 | 194 | 32.5 | 67 | 95 | 70.5 | 105 | 285 | 390 | 103 | 37 | 45 | 60 | 109 | +488 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1618 | 822 | 327 | 667 | 49.0 | 94 | 260 | 36.2 | 74 | 100 | 74.0 | 86 | 307 | 393 | 114 | 64 | 51 | 53 | 103 | +307 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 44 | 1140 | 555 | 213 | 470 | 45.3 | 79 | 226 | 35.0 | 50 | 62 | 80.6 | 55 | 186 | 241 | 104 | 36 | 31 | 25 | 80 | +140 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 12 | 25.3 | 12.5 | 4.7 | 10.8 | 43.4 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 42.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 63.6 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | -0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 23.7 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 9.0 | 46.3 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 29.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 68.6 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.1 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 23.4 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 9.0 | 46.8 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 32.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 70.5 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | +8.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 27.9 | 14.2 | 5.6 | 11.5 | 49.0 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 36.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 74.0 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | +5.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 44 | 25.9 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 10.7 | 45.3 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 35.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 80.6 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | +3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 12 | 17.8 | 6.7 | 15.3 | 43.4 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 42.1 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 63.6 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.9 | -0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 16.4 | 6.4 | 13.7 | 46.3 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 29.3 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 68.6 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3.3 | +1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 16.4 | 6.4 | 13.8 | 46.8 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 32.5 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 70.5 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.9 | +13.1 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 18.3 | 7.3 | 14.8 | 49.0 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 36.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 74.0 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | +6.8 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 44 | 17.5 | 6.7 | 14.8 | 45.3 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 80.6 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | +4.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 12 | 27.8 | 10.4 | 24.2 | 42.9 | 4.4 | 10.6 | 41.8 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 63.6 | 2.5 | 11.7 | 14.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 4.6 | -1.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 27.3 | 10.5 | 22.7 | 46.4 | 2.6 | 8.9 | 29.0 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 72.0 | 4.0 | 11.6 | 15.6 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 5.1 | +2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 26.0 | 10.2 | 21.6 | 47.3 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 70.7 | 4.4 | 12.1 | 16.5 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 4.2 | +21.1 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 28.6 | 11.4 | 23.2 | 49.2 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 36.2 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 74.0 | 3.0 | 10.6 | 13.6 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.1 | +10.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 44 | 27.7 | 10.6 | 23.5 | 45.3 | 3.9 | 11.3 | 34.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.6 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 12.0 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 3.8 | +7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 12 | 303 | 52.0 | 1.066 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 25.2 | 1.4 | 9.7 | 1.88 | 0.38 | 4.9 | 22.3 | 2.6 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 996 | 52.0 | 1.107 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.1 | 2.3 | 15.7 | 2.02 | 0.68 | 7.9 | 24.0 | 2.0 | 4.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 1336 | 53.5 | 1.116 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 21.2 | 1.4 | 12.3 | 2.78 | 0.58 | 8.7 | 23.2 | 3.0 | 5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1618 | 56.2 | 1.162 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.7 | 1.9 | 11.8 | 1.81 | 0.50 | 6.4 | 20.1 | 2.6 | 3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 44 | 1140 | 53.6 | 1.115 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 23.2 | 1.6 | 14.0 | 2.89 | 0.60 | 5.8 | 18.2 | 2.5 | 2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 996 | 1.107 | 84.0% | 18.7% | 50.0% | 30.8% | 18.5% | 6.7% | 27.7% | 32.3% | 40.0% | 3.7% | 72.0% | 7.7% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 1336 | 1.116 | 72.2% | 21.5% | 47.4% | 32.0% | 37.5% | 4.5% | 32.9% | 29.5% | 34.5% | 5.4% | 70.7% | 7.1% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1618 | 1.162 | 74.4% | 16.6% | 50.4% | 37.4% | 52.0% | 3.5% | 33.6% | 29.9% | 47.8% | 6.5% | 74.0% | 6.0% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 44 | 1140 | 1.115 | 73.6% | 10.7% | 50.3% | 34.5% | 47.4% | 3.8% | 35.6% | 36.4% | 31.1% | 9.1% | 80.6% | 5.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 12 | 303 | -0.52 | -1.74 | +1.21 | +0.028 | -0.010 | -0.039 | -3.01 | -2.34 | +0.67 | +0.41 | -0.24 | +0.18 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 42 | 996 | +0.53 | +0.27 | +0.26 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -0.006 | +0.06 | +0.21 | +0.15 | +0.25 | -0.16 | +0.09 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 57 | 1336 | +4.07 | +1.75 | +2.33 | +0.037 | 0.000 | -0.037 | +2.51 | +1.12 | -1.39 | +0.36 | -0.86 | -0.50 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 58 | 1618 | +0.73 | -0.92 | +1.66 | +0.034 | -0.001 | -0.035 | -2.08 | -1.95 | +0.14 | -0.10 | -0.21 | -0.32 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 44 | 1140 | +0.97 | +2.39 | -1.42 | +0.016 | +0.018 | +0.002 | -1.80 | -1.45 | +0.35 | -0.65 | -1.08 | -1.73 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 4.3 | 12 | 303 | +1.11 | -0.25 | +0.86 | -0.84 | +1.19 | +0.35 | +0.59 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.5 | 42 | 996 | +0.52 | +0.49 | +1.01 | +0.82 | +0.77 | +1.59 | +2.59 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.5 | 57 | 1336 | +1.74 | +1.82 | +3.56 | +2.31 | +3.47 | +5.78 | +6.60 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.4 | 58 | 1618 | +1.38 | +0.46 | +1.84 | -0.39 | +1.76 | +1.37 | +4.03 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 3.8 | 44 | 1140 | +2.20 | +0.15 | +2.36 | +3.72 | -1.38 | +2.34 | +3.35 |