| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 1415 | 826 | 338 | 543 | 62.2 | 26 | 82 | 31.7 | 124 | 169 | 73.4 | 145 | 269 | 414 | 156 | 75 | 39 | 32 | 117 | +292 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 1537 | 855 | 346 | 555 | 62.3 | 27 | 74 | 36.5 | 136 | 189 | 72.0 | 183 | 303 | 486 | 112 | 100 | 41 | 35 | 129 | +270 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 1290 | 713 | 281 | 461 | 61.0 | 33 | 70 | 47.1 | 118 | 164 | 72.0 | 127 | 293 | 420 | 120 | 100 | 37 | 29 | 99 | +215 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 1429 | 840 | 313 | 517 | 60.5 | 33 | 93 | 35.5 | 181 | 221 | 81.9 | 149 | 246 | 395 | 144 | 78 | 38 | 26 | 115 | +127 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 1283 | 614 | 251 | 423 | 59.3 | 14 | 62 | 22.6 | 98 | 132 | 74.2 | 163 | 242 | 405 | 114 | 49 | 30 | 26 | 112 | +426 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 151 | 86 | 34 | 52 | 65.4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 17 | 23 | 73.9 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 12 | +44 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 28.9 | 16.9 | 6.9 | 11.1 | 62.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 31.7 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 73.4 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | +6.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 28.0 | 15.5 | 6.3 | 10.1 | 62.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 36.5 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 72.0 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | +4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 29.3 | 16.2 | 6.4 | 10.5 | 61.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 47.1 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 72.0 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | +4.9 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 28.6 | 16.8 | 6.3 | 10.3 | 60.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 35.5 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 81.9 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | +2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 26.2 | 12.5 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 59.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 22.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 74.2 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | +8.7 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 30.2 | 17.2 | 6.8 | 10.4 | 65.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 73.9 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.4 | +8.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 21.0 | 8.6 | 13.8 | 62.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 31.7 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 73.4 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | +7.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 20.0 | 8.1 | 13.0 | 62.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.5 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 72.0 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 11.4 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | +6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 19.9 | 7.8 | 12.9 | 61.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 47.1 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 72.0 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 11.7 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | +6.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 21.2 | 7.9 | 13.0 | 60.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 35.5 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 81.9 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.9 | +3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 17.2 | 7.0 | 11.9 | 59.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 22.6 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 74.2 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 11.4 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 3.1 | +12.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 20.5 | 8.1 | 12.4 | 65.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 20.0 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 73.9 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.9 | +10.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 31.4 | 12.9 | 20.7 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.1 | 4.5 | 6.2 | 73.0 | 5.5 | 10.2 | 15.7 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | +10.9 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 30.3 | 12.3 | 19.6 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 36.6 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 72.2 | 6.5 | 10.7 | 17.2 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 3.8 | +9.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 29.9 | 11.8 | 19.5 | 60.7 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 46.4 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 71.2 | 5.4 | 12.2 | 17.6 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 3.2 | +8.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 32.4 | 12.1 | 19.9 | 60.8 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 36.3 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 82.1 | 5.8 | 9.5 | 15.3 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.9 | +4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 25.5 | 10.5 | 17.6 | 59.3 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 22.6 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 73.8 | 6.6 | 10.0 | 16.6 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 3.9 | +18.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 30.5 | 12.1 | 18.4 | 65.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 8.2 | 73.9 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 3.5 | +15.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 1415 | 64.9 | 1.346 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 22.4 | 2.4 | 16.1 | 2.08 | 0.72 | 11.8 | 22.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 1537 | 64.9 | 1.352 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 21.6 | 2.9 | 11.1 | 1.13 | 0.51 | 13.3 | 22.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 1290 | 64.2 | 1.335 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 22.3 | 3.5 | 14.7 | 1.23 | 0.66 | 11.6 | 23.8 | 2.4 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 1429 | 64.0 | 1.398 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 21.8 | 2.5 | 16.3 | 1.86 | 0.75 | 11.4 | 19.3 | 2.1 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 1283 | 61.0 | 1.289 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 17.9 | 1.6 | 12.9 | 2.36 | 0.72 | 12.5 | 20.2 | 2.0 | 2.1 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 151 | 66.3 | 1.410 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 20.5 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 1.00 | 0.32 | 9.9 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 1537 | 1.352 | 76.9% | 44.1% | 55.8% | 28.8% | 19.0% | 3.3% | 36.2% | 11.0% | 50.0% | 0.3% | 72.2% | 12.4% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 1290 | 1.335 | 73.4% | 45.1% | 48.2% | 26.4% | 38.5% | 2.5% | 46.3% | 12.7% | 50.0% | 0.4% | 71.3% | 12.9% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 1429 | 1.393 | 75.6% | 32.8% | 57.1% | 35.3% | 64.3% | 2.3% | 35.6% | 15.0% | 50.0% | 0.3% | 82.1% | 14.2% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 1283 | 1.289 | 72.9% | 40.9% | 57.5% | 31.1% | 55.6% | 3.8% | 20.3% | 12.6% | 66.7% | 0.6% | 73.8% | 11.1% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 151 | 1.410 | 80.6% | 50.8% | 53.8% | 21.3% | 33.3% | 4.9% | 20.0% | 8.2% | - | 0.0% | 73.9% | 14.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 1415 | +2.28 | +3.08 | -0.80 | +0.009 | +0.022 | +0.013 | +1.38 | +1.97 | +0.59 | -0.47 | -0.07 | -0.54 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 55 | 1537 | +0.95 | +1.77 | -0.82 | -0.010 | +0.007 | +0.017 | +2.31 | +3.28 | +0.97 | -0.49 | +0.39 | -0.09 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 44 | 1290 | +2.17 | +1.47 | +0.70 | +0.036 | +0.023 | -0.013 | +1.30 | +1.58 | +0.28 | -0.96 | +0.95 | -0.01 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 50 | 1429 | +1.84 | +1.97 | -0.13 | -0.010 | +0.002 | +0.012 | +2.49 | +2.48 | -0.01 | +0.62 | -0.09 | +0.52 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 49 | 1283 | +5.48 | +1.18 | +4.30 | +0.061 | -0.003 | -0.064 | +3.23 | +2.53 | -0.70 | +0.86 | +0.16 | +1.02 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 5 | 151 | +0.61 | +0.33 | +0.28 | -0.010 | +0.001 | +0.011 | +0.10 | +0.26 | +0.16 | +1.13 | -0.06 | +1.07 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.8 | 49 | 1415 | +2.92 | +0.92 | +3.84 | +4.39 | -0.50 | +3.89 | +5.42 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.9 | 55 | 1537 | +2.07 | +0.39 | +2.46 | +2.77 | -0.90 | +1.87 | +4.21 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.5 | 44 | 1290 | +1.86 | +0.69 | +2.55 | +2.55 | +1.19 | +3.74 | +4.91 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.2 | 50 | 1429 | +3.83 | +0.96 | +4.79 | +4.21 | +0.29 | +4.50 | +5.99 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.4 | 49 | 1283 | +2.39 | +1.21 | +3.60 | +2.60 | +4.84 | +7.44 | +7.33 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 4.0 | 5 | 151 | +1.57 | +0.41 | +1.99 | +1.46 | +0.31 | +1.77 | +0.40 |