| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 818 | 333 | 122 | 290 | 42.1 | 38 | 120 | 31.7 | 51 | 73 | 69.9 | 22 | 85 | 107 | 75 | 57 | 43 | 4 | 58 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 1138 | 420 | 137 | 356 | 38.5 | 59 | 156 | 37.8 | 87 | 106 | 82.1 | 40 | 88 | 128 | 102 | 28 | 71 | 0 | 56 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 948 | 442 | 150 | 359 | 41.8 | 63 | 186 | 33.9 | 79 | 103 | 76.7 | 20 | 62 | 82 | 149 | 46 | 41 | 0 | 83 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 51 | 1043 | 472 | 152 | 401 | 37.9 | 84 | 229 | 36.7 | 84 | 119 | 70.6 | 18 | 77 | 95 | 131 | 41 | 36 | 3 | 78 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 560 | 180 | 65 | 200 | 32.5 | 36 | 114 | 31.6 | 14 | 22 | 63.6 | 20 | 38 | 58 | 39 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 66 | -58 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 934 | 392 | 136 | 339 | 40.1 | 47 | 140 | 33.6 | 73 | 86 | 84.9 | 17 | 83 | 100 | 105 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 102 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 562 | 165 | 57 | 156 | 36.5 | 25 | 77 | 32.5 | 26 | 35 | 74.3 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 30 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 111 | -133 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 30.3 | 12.3 | 4.5 | 10.7 | 42.1 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 31.7 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 69.9 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 28.4 | 10.5 | 3.4 | 8.9 | 38.5 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 37.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 82.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 21.1 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 41.8 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.9 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 76.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 51 | 20.5 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 37.9 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 36.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 11.9 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 32.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 31.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 63.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 21.7 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.1 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.6 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 84.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 11.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 36.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 74.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 14.7 | 5.4 | 12.8 | 42.1 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 31.7 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 69.9 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 11.3 | 38.5 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 37.8 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 82.1 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 16.8 | 5.7 | 13.6 | 41.8 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 33.9 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 76.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 51 | 16.3 | 5.2 | 13.8 | 37.9 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 36.7 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 70.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 12.9 | 32.5 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 31.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 63.6 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 15.1 | 5.2 | 13.1 | 40.1 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.6 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 84.9 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 36.5 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 74.3 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 7.1 | -8.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 21.5 | 7.9 | 18.6 | 42.4 | 2.5 | 7.8 | 31.7 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 69.9 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 3.2 | -4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 16.5 | 39.1 | 2.8 | 7.2 | 38.6 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 81.8 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 22.7 | 7.7 | 18.9 | 40.6 | 3.2 | 9.8 | 32.4 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 76.0 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +19.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 51 | 24.6 | 8.0 | 20.6 | 38.7 | 4.4 | 11.6 | 38.2 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 70.8 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +16.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 17.4 | 6.4 | 19.6 | 32.6 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 31.8 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 57.9 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 22.8 | 7.9 | 19.2 | 41.1 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 35.1 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 84.9 | 0.9 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 5.5 | -6.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 16.1 | 5.4 | 14.7 | 37.1 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 34.2 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 74.3 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 10.4 | -11.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 818 | 49.0 | 1.041 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.5 | 3.2 | 14.2 | 1.34 | 0.66 | 3.0 | 11.6 | 4.0 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 1138 | 47.6 | 1.051 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.4 | 1.1 | 12.7 | 3.78 | 0.73 | 3.7 | 9.1 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 948 | 49.0 | 1.069 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.1 | 2.2 | 20.4 | 3.24 | 0.97 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 51 | 1043 | 49.5 | 1.060 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 21.9 | 1.7 | 18.6 | 3.46 | 0.85 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 560 | 41.6 | 0.858 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.3 | 1.9 | 9.9 | 1.81 | 0.51 | 4.4 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 934 | 48.2 | 1.059 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.0 | 2.0 | 18.4 | 2.69 | 0.88 | 1.9 | 9.6 | 3.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 562 | 45.8 | 0.987 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.3 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 1.17 | 0.47 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 27 | 818 | +2.26 | +0.58 | +1.69 | +0.032 | +0.008 | -0.024 | +0.40 | -0.51 | -0.91 | +0.61 | -0.25 | +0.36 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 1138 | +2.49 | +2.15 | +0.34 | +0.015 | +0.010 | -0.005 | -0.46 | +0.45 | +0.92 | +1.68 | -0.89 | +0.79 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 45 | 948 | +3.28 | +2.63 | +0.65 | +0.038 | +0.031 | -0.007 | -0.49 | -0.33 | +0.16 | +0.36 | -0.34 | +0.02 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 51 | 1043 | +2.75 | +1.23 | +1.52 | +0.015 | +0.001 | -0.014 | +0.64 | -0.69 | -1.33 | +1.01 | -0.59 | +0.42 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 47 | 560 | -1.70 | -0.35 | -1.35 | -0.027 | -0.004 | +0.023 | +0.19 | +0.94 | +0.75 | -0.55 | +0.37 | -0.17 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 43 | 934 | -1.60 | -0.41 | -1.19 | -0.009 | 0.000 | +0.008 | -1.72 | -1.87 | -0.15 | -0.01 | -0.43 | -0.44 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 49 | 562 | -0.56 | -0.44 | -0.12 | -0.023 | -0.007 | +0.016 | -0.03 | -0.37 | -0.34 | +0.66 | -0.08 | +0.58 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2.0 | 27 | 818 | -0.18 | +0.37 | +0.19 | +0.92 | +2.49 | +3.41 | +3.10 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.8 | 40 | 1138 | +1.99 | +2.10 | +4.09 | +3.95 | +2.07 | +6.02 | +5.92 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 静岡 | 1.5 | 45 | 948 | +3.03 | +0.83 | +3.86 | +4.17 | +1.08 | +5.24 | +4.56 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 静岡 | 1.9 | 51 | 1043 | +2.92 | +0.48 | +3.40 | +2.71 | +1.33 | +4.04 | +4.32 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 静岡 | 2.2 | 47 | 560 | -1.41 | -1.13 | -2.54 | -1.70 | -2.26 | -3.96 | -0.29 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 埼玉 | 1.5 | 43 | 934 | +1.96 | -0.23 | +1.73 | +1.17 | -1.26 | -0.08 | +1.64 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 山形 | 2.1 | 49 | 562 | -1.64 | -1.87 | -3.52 | -1.58 | -1.50 | -3.09 | -0.03 |