| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 1091 | 237 | 73 | 203 | 36.0 | 29 | 107 | 27.1 | 62 | 84 | 73.8 | 10 | 87 | 97 | 105 | 66 | 24 | 4 | 107 | -121 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 1302 | 325 | 102 | 284 | 35.9 | 37 | 125 | 29.6 | 84 | 123 | 68.3 | 31 | 73 | 104 | 139 | 76 | 47 | 2 | 152 | -106 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 1532 | 490 | 165 | 378 | 43.7 | 64 | 172 | 37.2 | 96 | 146 | 65.8 | 32 | 104 | 136 | 208 | 118 | 64 | 4 | 159 | -217 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 716 | 225 | 80 | 217 | 36.9 | 17 | 76 | 22.4 | 48 | 63 | 76.2 | 12 | 63 | 75 | 118 | 54 | 19 | 0 | 111 | +102 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 930 | 326 | 110 | 279 | 39.4 | 31 | 101 | 30.7 | 75 | 114 | 65.8 | 15 | 77 | 92 | 144 | 61 | 27 | 3 | 133 | -67 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 48 | 965 | 394 | 138 | 322 | 42.9 | 53 | 134 | 39.6 | 65 | 96 | 67.7 | 13 | 70 | 83 | 144 | 63 | 32 | 0 | 128 | -252 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 1190 | 356 | 127 | 363 | 35.0 | 58 | 174 | 33.3 | 44 | 78 | 56.4 | 14 | 59 | 73 | 157 | 88 | 31 | 1 | 126 | -450 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 642 | 173 | 50 | 142 | 35.2 | 29 | 88 | 33.0 | 44 | 55 | 80.0 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 44 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 78 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 31 | 190 | 51 | 14 | 53 | 26.4 | 8 | 37 | 21.6 | 15 | 17 | 88.2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 31 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 19.5 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 36.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 27.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 73.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -2.2 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 22.1 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 35.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 68.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 26.9 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 6.6 | 43.7 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 37.2 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 65.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -3.8 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 15.2 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 36.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 22.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 76.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 16.3 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 39.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 30.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 65.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 48 | 20.1 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 67.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -5.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 21.6 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 35.0 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 56.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -8.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 13.4 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 35.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 31 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 26.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 21.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 88.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 36.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 27.1 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 73.8 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.5 | -4.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 35.9 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 29.6 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 68.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -2.9 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 43.7 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.2 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 65.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -5.1 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 10.9 | 36.9 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 22.4 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 76.2 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +5.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 12.6 | 4.3 | 10.8 | 39.4 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.7 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 65.8 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 5.1 | -2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 48 | 14.7 | 5.1 | 12.0 | 42.9 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 39.6 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 67.7 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -9.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 11.0 | 35.0 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 56.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -13.6 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 8.0 | 35.2 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 33.0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 31 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 10.0 | 26.4 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 21.6 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 88.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 11.3 | 3.5 | 9.7 | 36.0 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 27.1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 73.8 | 0.5 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.8 | -5.7 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 13.8 | 4.4 | 12.0 | 36.3 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 30.3 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 68.4 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 6.0 | -4.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 17.3 | 5.8 | 13.3 | 43.5 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 37.1 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 65.5 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 5.1 | -7.8 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 17.2 | 6.2 | 16.8 | 36.6 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 23.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 78.9 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 9.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 7.5 | +8.8 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 18.6 | 6.3 | 15.8 | 39.9 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 31.0 | 4.2 | 6.4 | 65.2 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 6.5 | -4.4 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 48 | 21.6 | 7.6 | 17.9 | 42.7 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 39.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 65.9 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -14.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 16.6 | 5.9 | 16.7 | 35.4 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 34.1 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 56.0 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -21.9 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 15.1 | 4.5 | 12.5 | 36.2 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 33.7 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 78.7 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 6.4 | +15.3 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 30 | 10.4 | 2.7 | 14.7 | 18.4 | 1.5 | 11.2 | 13.8 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 7.3 | -0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 1091 | 43.1 | 0.988 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 13.2 | 2.8 | 13.7 | 1.59 | 1.04 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 1302 | 43.0 | 0.967 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 14.7 | 2.7 | 15.1 | 1.79 | 1.03 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 3.1 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 1532 | 52.0 | 1.106 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 17.5 | 3.7 | 19.8 | 1.79 | 1.13 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 3.5 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 716 | 40.6 | 0.912 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 20.3 | 3.5 | 22.6 | 2.30 | 1.11 | 1.9 | 9.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 930 | 45.5 | 0.988 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 19.4 | 3.0 | 21.9 | 2.40 | 1.13 | 1.9 | 9.2 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 48 | 965 | 50.9 | 1.076 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 20.7 | 2.9 | 24.1 | 2.47 | 1.16 | 1.5 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 1190 | 43.7 | 0.903 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 3.5 | 21.1 | 1.81 | 1.09 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 642 | 46.7 | 1.038 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 14.0 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 2.29 | 0.64 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 30 | 190 | 23.7 | 0.643 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.75 | 0.21 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 1091 | -2.93 | -2.55 | -0.39 | -0.023 | -0.013 | +0.010 | -2.14 | -2.12 | +0.02 | -0.65 | +0.22 | -0.43 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 59 | 1302 | -0.10 | 0.00 | -0.09 | -0.010 | -0.008 | +0.002 | +0.93 | +1.06 | +0.13 | +0.09 | +0.27 | +0.37 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 1532 | -1.06 | -0.42 | -0.64 | -0.009 | +0.005 | +0.014 | -0.43 | -0.14 | +0.29 | +0.29 | +0.55 | +0.84 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 47 | 716 | +1.00 | +1.20 | -0.21 | +0.014 | +0.017 | +0.003 | +0.17 | -0.34 | -0.50 | -0.66 | +0.27 | -0.38 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 57 | 930 | +0.78 | +0.13 | +0.64 | +0.010 | -0.003 | -0.013 | +0.85 | +0.29 | -0.56 | -0.37 | -0.06 | -0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 48 | 965 | -1.19 | -0.06 | -1.13 | -0.005 | +0.004 | +0.009 | +0.02 | -0.22 | -0.24 | -0.59 | +0.06 | -0.52 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 55 | 1190 | -4.07 | -2.14 | -1.93 | -0.038 | -0.015 | +0.023 | -1.88 | -0.51 | +1.37 | +0.04 | +0.41 | +0.44 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 642 | +1.68 | +0.16 | +1.52 | +0.018 | -0.001 | -0.020 | +0.29 | +0.23 | -0.06 | +0.23 | 0.00 | +0.23 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 30 | 190 | -0.98 | -0.86 | -0.12 | -0.014 | -0.012 | +0.002 | -0.11 | +0.12 | +0.23 | +0.05 | +0.01 | +0.06 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 青森 | 1.5 | 56 | 1091 | -0.89 | -0.08 | -0.97 | -3.04 | -0.03 | -3.07 | -0.08 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 1.7 | 59 | 1302 | -1.05 | -0.20 | -1.25 | -0.57 | -0.21 | -0.78 | +1.74 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 1.7 | 57 | 1532 | -0.69 | +0.28 | -0.41 | -0.70 | -0.16 | -0.86 | +1.91 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.8 | 47 | 716 | -1.29 | -1.36 | -2.65 | -0.32 | -1.58 | -1.90 | +0.46 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.5 | 57 | 930 | -0.70 | -0.52 | -1.22 | +0.18 | +0.36 | +0.54 | +1.89 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.4 | 48 | 965 | +0.61 | -0.82 | -0.21 | +1.16 | -1.36 | -0.20 | +1.57 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 1.5 | 55 | 1190 | -1.79 | -1.20 | -3.00 | -2.79 | -2.54 | -5.33 | -1.56 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 香川 | 2.0 | 48 | 642 | -0.48 | -0.96 | -1.45 | -0.54 | +0.75 | +0.21 | +1.19 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 2.1 | 30 | 190 | -2.55 | -1.19 | -3.73 | -3.49 | -1.41 | -4.90 | -0.22 |