| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 632 | 101 | 32 | 130 | 24.6 | 20 | 99 | 20.2 | 17 | 23 | 73.9 | 25 | 42 | 67 | 20 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 70 | -128 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 58 | 1162 | 345 | 127 | 354 | 35.9 | 33 | 146 | 22.6 | 58 | 95 | 61.1 | 64 | 144 | 208 | 86 | 80 | 48 | 5 | 106 | -540 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 58 | 626 | 207 | 70 | 172 | 40.7 | 41 | 115 | 35.7 | 26 | 35 | 74.3 | 23 | 60 | 83 | 50 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 85 | +159 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 32 | 193 | 51 | 16 | 58 | 27.6 | 10 | 38 | 26.3 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21 | -44 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 116 | 18 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -38 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 36 | 202 | 73 | 23 | 60 | 38.3 | 5 | 30 | 16.7 | 22 | 41 | 53.7 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 23 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 42 | 276 | 61 | 19 | 68 | 27.9 | 11 | 47 | 23.4 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 12 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 32 | -151 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 34 | 147 | 38 | 13 | 48 | 27.1 | 8 | 30 | 26.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 25 | -38 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 216 | 39 | 13 | 42 | 31.0 | 8 | 28 | 28.6 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 50 | -89 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 長崎 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 2026-27 | 40 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 11.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 24.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 20.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 58 | 20.0 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 35.9 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 22.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 61.1 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -9.3 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 58 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 40.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 35.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 74.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +2.7 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 32 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 26.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 81.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 9.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 42.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -3.2 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 36 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 38.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 16.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 53.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 42 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 27.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 23.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -3.6 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 34 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 27.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 26.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 31.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 28.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 62.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 長崎 | 1 | 8.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -8.0 |
| 2026-27 | 40 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 7.4 | 24.6 | 1.1 | 5.6 | 20.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 73.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -7.3 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 58 | 10.7 | 3.9 | 11.0 | 35.9 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 22.6 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 61.1 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.3 | -16.7 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 58 | 11.9 | 4.0 | 9.9 | 40.7 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 35.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 74.3 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +9.1 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 32 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 10.8 | 27.6 | 1.9 | 7.1 | 26.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 81.8 | 0.6 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -8.2 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 28.6 | 0.9 | 4.6 | 20.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 4.0 | -11.8 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 36 | 13.0 | 4.1 | 10.7 | 38.3 | 0.9 | 5.3 | 16.7 | 3.9 | 7.3 | 53.7 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 42 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 8.9 | 27.9 | 1.4 | 6.1 | 23.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -19.7 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 34 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 11.8 | 27.1 | 2.0 | 7.4 | 26.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -9.3 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 福島 | 45 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 31.0 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 28.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 8.3 | -14.8 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 長崎 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -32.4 |
| 2026-27 | 40 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 12.2 | 24.8 | 1.9 | 9.3 | 20.4 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 73.9 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 6.2 | -13.3 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 58 | 16.1 | 5.9 | 16.6 | 35.5 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 23.2 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 61.6 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 10.1 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -27.2 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 58 | 18.6 | 6.2 | 15.8 | 39.4 | 3.8 | 10.7 | 35.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 80.0 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 7.9 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 7.3 | +14.2 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 30 | 15.0 | 4.6 | 16.8 | 27.3 | 3.1 | 11.3 | 27.0 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 81.8 | 0.3 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -13.8 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 11.1 | 28.6 | 1.6 | 7.9 | 20.0 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 4.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 5.8 | -20.5 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 28 | 13.9 | 4.6 | 15.1 | 30.6 | 1.7 | 8.8 | 19.0 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 53.8 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 4.6 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 5.0 | +10.1 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 41 | 13.0 | 4.1 | 13.2 | 30.6 | 2.4 | 9.2 | 25.6 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 85.7 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 6.4 | -32.1 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 31 | 14.9 | 5.4 | 19.0 | 28.3 | 3.3 | 12.0 | 27.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100.0 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 8.7 | -13.2 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 福島 | 41 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 10.8 | 18.8 | 1.3 | 7.4 | 18.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 13.5 | -34.7 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 長崎 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -60.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 632 | 32.6 | 0.727 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 12.7 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 0.95 | 0.40 | 4.3 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 58 | 1162 | 40.4 | 0.866 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 19.4 | 3.4 | 13.1 | 1.06 | 0.68 | 6.0 | 15.1 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 58 | 626 | 51.5 | 1.090 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.0 | 2.6 | 11.2 | 1.47 | 0.66 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 30 | 193 | 36.4 | 0.817 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 0.71 | 0.24 | 0.6 | 13.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 116 | 35.7 | 0.750 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 11.3 | 0.5 | 10.0 | 9.00 | 0.88 | 2.2 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 28 | 202 | 36.1 | 0.786 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 17.7 | 3.1 | 12.5 | 1.22 | 0.71 | 3.7 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 41 | 276 | 39.5 | 0.897 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 0.67 | 0.46 | 3.7 | 11.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 31 | 147 | 37.0 | 0.766 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 1.75 | 0.39 | 3.5 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 福島 | 41 | 216 | 25.0 | 0.559 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 12.3 | 2.6 | 8.8 | 1.22 | 0.72 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 長崎 | 1 | 9 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 41 | 276 | 0.897 | 85.7% | 10.3% | 10.0% | 14.7% | 50.0% | 2.9% | 27.3% | 48.5% | 20.0% | 14.7% | 85.7% | 8.8% |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 31 | 147 | 0.766 | 30.0% | 21.3% | 28.6% | 14.9% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 42.6% | 33.3% | 19.1% | 100.0% | 2.1% |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 福島 | 41 | 216 | 0.559 | 0.0% | 11.8% | 40.0% | 14.7% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 6.7% | 44.1% | 42.9% | 20.6% | 75.0% | 5.9% |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 長崎 | 1 | 9 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 56 | 632 | -2.08 | -2.06 | -0.02 | -0.017 | -0.014 | +0.003 | -1.12 | -0.20 | +0.92 | +0.42 | +0.44 | +0.86 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 58 | 1162 | -4.90 | -3.91 | -0.99 | -0.041 | -0.030 | +0.011 | -1.41 | -0.83 | +0.59 | -0.85 | +0.48 | -0.37 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 58 | 626 | +2.10 | +0.59 | +1.51 | +0.030 | +0.009 | -0.021 | +0.01 | +0.34 | +0.34 | +0.58 | +0.04 | +0.62 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 30 | 193 | -1.13 | -0.79 | -0.34 | -0.012 | -0.007 | +0.005 | +0.67 | +0.77 | +0.10 | -0.64 | +0.30 | -0.34 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 116 | -1.26 | -0.39 | -0.88 | -0.015 | -0.002 | +0.013 | -1.08 | -0.43 | +0.65 | -0.05 | -0.22 | -0.27 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 28 | 202 | -0.70 | -0.49 | -0.21 | -0.014 | -0.002 | +0.012 | -0.86 | -0.39 | +0.48 | -0.34 | +0.28 | -0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 41 | 276 | -4.42 | -2.10 | -2.32 | -0.034 | -0.009 | +0.024 | -2.29 | -1.35 | +0.93 | -1.58 | +0.39 | -1.18 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 31 | 147 | -1.10 | +0.05 | -1.14 | -0.021 | +0.002 | +0.022 | -0.16 | -0.89 | -0.72 | -0.64 | -0.19 | -0.83 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 福島 | 41 | 216 | -2.01 | -0.64 | -1.37 | -0.038 | -0.002 | +0.036 | -1.81 | -1.18 | +0.63 | +0.33 | -0.16 | +0.17 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 長崎 | 1 | 9 | -0.21 | -0.07 | -0.15 | -0.008 | -0.003 | +0.005 | +0.38 | +0.25 | -0.12 | -0.04 | -0.05 | -0.09 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.7 | 56 | 632 | -2.66 | -1.07 | -3.73 | -4.02 | -0.72 | -4.74 | -0.67 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 3.1 | 58 | 1162 | -2.43 | -0.37 | -2.80 | -4.75 | -1.04 | -5.79 | -1.95 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B2 | 仙台 | 2.9 | 58 | 626 | -0.30 | -1.21 | -1.52 | +0.02 | +0.20 | +0.22 | +1.17 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 3.2 | 30 | 193 | -2.14 | -1.57 | -3.72 | -2.73 | -1.76 | -4.49 | -0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 3.4 | 12 | 116 | -1.27 | -0.21 | -1.49 | -1.70 | -1.11 | -2.81 | +0.01 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B3 | 長崎 | 2.7 | 28 | 202 | -1.46 | -0.18 | -1.64 | -2.01 | -0.51 | -2.52 | +0.05 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B2 | 熊本 | 3.4 | 41 | 276 | -2.80 | -1.57 | -4.37 | -4.42 | -3.67 | -8.09 | -0.76 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B2 | 熊本 | 3.1 | 31 | 147 | -1.41 | -0.83 | -2.24 | -1.24 | -1.90 | -3.14 | -0.01 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B2 | 福島 | 2.8 | 41 | 216 | -3.11 | -1.53 | -4.64 | -3.31 | -2.75 | -6.06 | -0.37 |