| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 44 | 1523 | 660 | 268 | 538 | 49.8 | 5 | 20 | 25.0 | 119 | 173 | 68.8 | 122 | 338 | 460 | 83 | 85 | 52 | 75 | 129 | -207 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 25 | 831 | 396 | 156 | 290 | 53.8 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 83 | 114 | 72.8 | 82 | 183 | 265 | 71 | 43 | 44 | 49 | 65 | +188 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 362 | 133 | 56 | 90 | 62.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 21 | 36 | 58.3 | 33 | 83 | 116 | 22 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 31 | +10 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 31 | 755 | 380 | 156 | 236 | 66.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 68 | 97 | 70.1 | 60 | 177 | 237 | 59 | 35 | 31 | 38 | 68 | +154 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 184 | 91 | 30 | 57 | 52.6 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 31 | 45 | 68.9 | 12 | 51 | 63 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 16 | +18 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 合計 | 40 | 939 | 471 | 186 | 293 | 63.5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 99 | 142 | 69.7 | 72 | 228 | 300 | 67 | 52 | 37 | 53 | 84 | +172 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 1114 | 495 | 204 | 311 | 65.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 87 | 140 | 62.1 | 114 | 252 | 366 | 99 | 71 | 45 | 83 | 92 | +397 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 1189 | 496 | 203 | 322 | 63.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 90 | 144 | 62.5 | 108 | 283 | 391 | 78 | 53 | 28 | 80 | 105 | +157 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 1131 | 523 | 206 | 341 | 60.4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 111 | 183 | 60.7 | 117 | 278 | 395 | 72 | 59 | 49 | 110 | 88 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福井 | 43 | 968 | 397 | 151 | 271 | 55.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 95 | 143 | 66.4 | 84 | 209 | 293 | 106 | 58 | 60 | 55 | 87 | +204 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 横浜EX | 36 | 846 | 310 | 114 | 208 | 54.8 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 82 | 121 | 67.8 | 95 | 215 | 310 | 69 | 29 | 37 | 40 | 65 | +132 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 横浜EX | 6 | 137 | 61 | 24 | 34 | 70.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 13 | 18 | 72.2 | 20 | 25 | 45 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 12 | +47 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 44 | 34.6 | 15.0 | 6.1 | 12.2 | 49.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 68.8 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 10.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | -4.7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 25 | 33.2 | 15.8 | 6.2 | 11.6 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 72.8 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 10.6 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.6 | +7.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 24.2 | 8.9 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 62.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 58.3 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | +0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 31 | 24.3 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 7.6 | 66.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 70.1 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | +5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 20.5 | 10.1 | 3.3 | 6.3 | 52.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 68.9 | 1.3 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.8 | +2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 合計 | 40 | 23.5 | 11.8 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 63.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 69.7 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | +4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 24.2 | 10.8 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 65.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 62.1 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | +8.6 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 26.4 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 7.2 | 63.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 62.5 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | +3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 24.1 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 7.3 | 60.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 60.7 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福井 | 43 | 22.5 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 55.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 3.3 | 66.4 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.0 | +4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 横浜EX | 36 | 23.5 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 54.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 67.8 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | +3.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 横浜EX | 6 | 22.8 | 10.2 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 70.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 3.0 | 72.2 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 2.0 | +7.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 44 | 15.6 | 6.3 | 12.7 | 49.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 68.8 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 10.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | -4.9 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 25 | 17.2 | 6.8 | 12.6 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 72.8 | 3.6 | 7.9 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 2.8 | +8.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 13.2 | 5.6 | 8.9 | 62.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 58.3 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 11.5 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 3.1 | +1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 31 | 18.1 | 7.4 | 11.3 | 66.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 70.1 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.2 | +7.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 17.8 | 5.9 | 11.1 | 52.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 8.8 | 68.9 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 12.3 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 3.1 | +3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 合計 | 40 | 18.1 | 7.1 | 11.2 | 63.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 69.7 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 11.5 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.2 | +6.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 16.0 | 6.6 | 10.0 | 65.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 62.1 | 3.7 | 8.1 | 11.8 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 3.0 | +12.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 15.0 | 6.1 | 9.8 | 63.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 62.5 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 11.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | +4.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 16.7 | 6.6 | 10.9 | 60.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 60.7 | 3.7 | 8.9 | 12.6 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福井 | 43 | 14.8 | 5.6 | 10.1 | 55.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.5 | 5.3 | 66.4 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | +7.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 横浜EX | 36 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 8.8 | 54.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 67.8 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 13.2 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 2.8 | +5.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 横浜EX | 6 | 16.1 | 6.3 | 9.0 | 70.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 4.7 | 72.2 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 11.8 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 3.2 | +12.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 44 | 24.0 | 9.7 | 19.6 | 49.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 26.3 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 69.0 | 4.5 | 12.3 | 16.8 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.3 | -7.7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 25 | 25.6 | 10.1 | 18.8 | 53.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 5.4 | 7.4 | 72.8 | 5.3 | 11.9 | 17.2 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | +12.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 20.5 | 8.6 | 13.9 | 61.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 58.3 | 4.9 | 12.5 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.8 | +0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 31 | 27.6 | 11.3 | 17.1 | 66.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 70.1 | 4.2 | 12.8 | 17.0 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 4.2 | +11.7 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 26.9 | 8.9 | 16.6 | 53.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 13.3 | 68.9 | 3.6 | 14.5 | 18.0 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 4.1 | +5.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 合計 | 40 | 27.4 | 10.8 | 17.0 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 69.7 | 4.1 | 13.1 | 17.2 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | +10.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 23.9 | 9.8 | 14.9 | 65.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 62.1 | 5.4 | 12.2 | 17.6 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 4.0 | +19.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 22.5 | 9.2 | 14.6 | 63.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 6.5 | 62.5 | 4.8 | 12.8 | 17.6 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 3.9 | +7.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 24.3 | 9.6 | 15.8 | 60.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 8.5 | 60.8 | 5.2 | 12.8 | 18.0 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 3.9 | +26.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福井 | 43 | 21.5 | 8.2 | 14.8 | 55.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.2 | 7.8 | 66.2 | 4.5 | 11.3 | 15.8 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | +10.8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 横浜EX | 36 | 19.1 | 7.0 | 12.8 | 54.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 68.1 | 5.8 | 13.0 | 18.9 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | +8.8 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 横浜EX | 6 | 22.3 | 8.8 | 12.5 | 70.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.8 | 6.6 | 72.2 | 7.3 | 9.2 | 16.5 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 3.7 | +17.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 44 | 1523 | 50.2 | 1.076 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 22.0 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 1.00 | 0.42 | 9.0 | 24.7 | 2.6 | 4.8 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 25 | 831 | 54.0 | 1.165 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 21.8 | 2.4 | 13.1 | 1.65 | 0.60 | 11.4 | 25.2 | 4.1 | 5.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 362 | 61.8 | 1.284 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 16.6 | 2.6 | 9.2 | 1.16 | 0.55 | 10.7 | 26.8 | 2.4 | 3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 31 | 755 | 66.0 | 1.370 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 20.1 | 2.2 | 11.4 | 1.74 | 0.57 | 9.3 | 27.7 | 3.7 | 5.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 184 | 53.6 | 1.197 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 24.1 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 0.47 | 0.29 | 8.3 | 27.7 | 3.0 | 8.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 合計 | 40 | 939 | 63.6 | 1.332 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 20.9 | 2.6 | 10.6 | 1.31 | 0.51 | 9.2 | 27.7 | 3.6 | 5.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 1114 | 65.8 | 1.331 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 18.3 | 2.9 | 11.9 | 1.40 | 0.65 | 11.7 | 24.7 | 3.0 | 7.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 1189 | 63.1 | 1.290 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 17.3 | 2.1 | 10.1 | 1.47 | 0.58 | 10.3 | 25.8 | 2.0 | 6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 1131 | 60.5 | 1.262 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 18.9 | 2.3 | 8.4 | 1.25 | 0.44 | 12.0 | 27.6 | 3.1 | 9.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福井 | 43 | 968 | 55.4 | 1.191 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 18.2 | 2.7 | 15.3 | 1.82 | 0.84 | 9.4 | 24.2 | 4.8 | 5.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 横浜EX | 36 | 846 | 54.6 | 1.176 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 15.1 | 1.5 | 11.4 | 2.38 | 0.75 | 11.1 | 26.2 | 3.5 | 5.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 横浜EX | 6 | 137 | 70.6 | 1.488 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 15.2 | 2.5 | 7.6 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 14.2 | 18.5 | 5.3 | 9.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 1189 | 1.290 | 74.0% | 58.2% | 40.9% | 23.0% | 12.5% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | - | 0.0% | 62.5% | 16.4% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福井 | 43 | 968 | 1.191 | 66.7% | 44.7% | 43.6% | 33.4% | 25.0% | 3.6% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 66.2% | 18.2% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 横浜EX | 36 | 846 | 1.176 | 66.4% | 50.2% | 38.5% | 24.9% | 14.3% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 1.5% | - | 0.0% | 68.1% | 20.7% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 横浜EX | 6 | 137 | 1.488 | 66.7% | 51.2% | 75.0% | 29.3% | 100.0% | 2.4% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 72.2% | 17.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 44 | 1523 | -0.21 | -0.68 | +0.47 | -0.002 | -0.009 | -0.007 | +0.70 | +0.46 | -0.24 | +0.15 | +0.07 | +0.23 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 25 | 831 | +2.70 | +0.99 | +1.71 | +0.007 | +0.004 | -0.003 | +0.20 | -0.63 | -0.83 | +1.64 | -0.59 | +1.05 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 15 | 362 | +1.31 | +0.12 | +1.20 | +0.010 | -0.003 | -0.012 | +1.33 | +0.88 | -0.44 | +0.87 | +0.07 | +0.95 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 40 | 939 | +2.01 | +1.30 | +0.71 | +0.017 | +0.006 | -0.011 | -0.21 | -0.96 | -0.75 | +0.11 | -0.78 | -0.67 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 46 | 1114 | +4.57 | +1.28 | +3.29 | +0.037 | +0.004 | -0.033 | +3.86 | +2.37 | -1.49 | +1.22 | +0.07 | +1.29 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 1189 | +3.22 | +0.55 | +2.66 | +0.040 | +0.003 | -0.037 | +1.89 | +0.78 | -1.10 | +0.41 | -0.21 | +0.20 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 1131 | +5.83 | +3.93 | +1.90 | +0.060 | +0.033 | -0.027 | +2.60 | +2.17 | -0.43 | +0.91 | -0.21 | +0.70 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | 福井 | 43 | 968 | +3.52 | +1.17 | +2.36 | +0.026 | +0.013 | -0.013 | +1.04 | +0.79 | -0.24 | +1.70 | +0.25 | +1.95 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B2 | 横浜EX | 36 | 846 | +1.56 | -1.11 | +2.67 | +0.019 | -0.014 | -0.033 | +1.57 | +0.76 | -0.82 | +0.45 | +0.14 | +0.59 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 横浜EX | 6 | 137 | +0.82 | +0.21 | +0.61 | +0.011 | +0.001 | -0.010 | -0.53 | -0.11 | +0.42 | +0.48 | -0.08 | +0.40 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 福岡 | 5.0 | 44 | 1523 | -1.56 | +0.56 | -1.00 | -1.37 | +1.13 | -0.23 | +2.44 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 5.0 | 25 | 831 | +0.61 | +2.60 | +3.21 | +0.95 | +3.46 | +4.41 | +3.63 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 5.0 | 15 | 362 | -0.88 | +0.71 | -0.17 | -0.49 | +1.91 | +1.42 | +0.90 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 5.0 | 40 | 939 | +0.34 | +1.63 | +1.97 | +1.41 | +1.77 | +3.18 | +3.34 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 5.0 | 46 | 1114 | -0.23 | +2.81 | +2.58 | +0.88 | +4.98 | +5.86 | +5.75 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 5.0 | 45 | 1189 | -0.50 | +1.81 | +1.31 | +0.42 | +4.13 | +4.55 | +5.22 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 横浜EX | 5.0 | 6 | 137 | +0.04 | +3.11 | +3.14 | -0.13 | +3.47 | +3.34 | +0.50 |