| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1819 | 1625 | 616 | 1128 | 54.6 | 68 | 159 | 42.8 | 325 | 399 | 81.5 | 158 | 602 | 760 | 143 | 135 | 50 | 45 | 104 | +618 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1794 | 1517 | 577 | 1043 | 55.3 | 62 | 139 | 44.6 | 301 | 356 | 84.6 | 125 | 531 | 656 | 167 | 139 | 74 | 25 | 93 | +419 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 1787 | 1273 | 499 | 967 | 51.6 | 57 | 147 | 38.8 | 218 | 253 | 86.2 | 91 | 529 | 620 | 180 | 115 | 62 | 22 | 91 | +289 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 1280 | 928 | 347 | 675 | 51.4 | 67 | 160 | 41.9 | 167 | 201 | 83.1 | 82 | 357 | 439 | 148 | 106 | 38 | 15 | 69 | +309 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 1679 | 1157 | 431 | 807 | 53.4 | 89 | 202 | 44.1 | 206 | 243 | 84.8 | 110 | 432 | 542 | 209 | 125 | 51 | 16 | 88 | +299 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 1609 | 1083 | 403 | 745 | 54.1 | 73 | 174 | 42.0 | 204 | 236 | 86.4 | 88 | 401 | 489 | 235 | 144 | 43 | 19 | 79 | +556 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1824 | 1206 | 463 | 899 | 51.5 | 80 | 200 | 40.0 | 200 | 239 | 83.7 | 113 | 463 | 576 | 261 | 184 | 59 | 13 | 95 | +321 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 1355 | 763 | 280 | 607 | 46.1 | 77 | 196 | 39.3 | 126 | 148 | 85.1 | 72 | 347 | 419 | 181 | 111 | 46 | 10 | 54 | +157 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 30.3 | 27.1 | 10.3 | 18.8 | 54.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 42.8 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 81.5 | 2.6 | 10.0 | 12.7 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | +10.3 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 29.9 | 25.3 | 9.6 | 17.4 | 55.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 44.6 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 84.6 | 2.1 | 8.8 | 10.9 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | +7.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 31.3 | 22.3 | 8.8 | 17.0 | 51.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.8 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 86.2 | 1.6 | 9.3 | 10.9 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | +5.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 32.0 | 23.2 | 8.7 | 16.9 | 51.4 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 41.9 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 83.1 | 2.0 | 8.9 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.7 | +7.7 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 30.0 | 20.7 | 7.7 | 14.4 | 53.4 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 44.1 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 84.8 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 | +5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 29.3 | 19.7 | 7.3 | 13.5 | 54.1 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 42.0 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 86.4 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 8.9 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | +10.1 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 31.4 | 20.8 | 8.0 | 15.5 | 51.5 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 40.0 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 83.7 | 1.9 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +5.5 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 28.2 | 15.9 | 5.8 | 12.6 | 46.1 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.3 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 85.1 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | +3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 32.2 | 12.2 | 22.3 | 54.6 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 42.8 | 6.4 | 7.9 | 81.5 | 3.1 | 11.9 | 15.0 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 | +12.2 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 30.4 | 11.6 | 20.9 | 55.3 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 44.6 | 6.0 | 7.1 | 84.6 | 2.5 | 10.7 | 13.2 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | +8.4 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 25.6 | 10.1 | 19.5 | 51.6 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 38.8 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 86.2 | 1.8 | 10.7 | 12.5 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | +5.8 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 26.1 | 9.8 | 19.0 | 51.4 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 41.9 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 83.1 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 12.3 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | +8.7 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 24.8 | 9.2 | 17.3 | 53.4 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 44.1 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 84.8 | 2.4 | 9.3 | 11.6 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 | +6.4 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 24.2 | 9.0 | 16.7 | 54.1 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 42.0 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 86.4 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 10.9 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | +12.4 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 23.8 | 9.1 | 17.7 | 51.5 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 40.0 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 83.7 | 2.2 | 9.1 | 11.4 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | +6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 20.3 | 7.4 | 16.1 | 46.1 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 39.3 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 85.1 | 1.9 | 9.2 | 11.1 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | +4.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 47.9 | 18.1 | 33.2 | 54.6 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 43.0 | 9.6 | 11.8 | 81.7 | 4.7 | 17.7 | 22.4 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | +18.4 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 46.0 | 17.5 | 31.6 | 55.4 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 44.9 | 9.1 | 10.7 | 84.7 | 3.8 | 16.1 | 19.9 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | +12.7 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 39.6 | 15.5 | 30.1 | 51.6 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 38.8 | 6.8 | 7.9 | 86.2 | 2.8 | 16.5 | 19.3 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.5 | +9.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 39.7 | 14.8 | 28.8 | 51.5 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 42.1 | 7.1 | 8.6 | 83.1 | 3.5 | 15.3 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.6 | +13.3 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 37.7 | 14.1 | 26.3 | 53.5 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 44.7 | 6.7 | 7.9 | 85.1 | 3.6 | 14.0 | 17.6 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.6 | +9.7 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 35.5 | 13.2 | 24.3 | 54.3 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 42.4 | 6.7 | 7.7 | 86.4 | 2.8 | 13.0 | 15.8 | 7.7 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | +18.6 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 35.5 | 13.6 | 26.4 | 51.6 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 40.0 | 5.9 | 7.0 | 83.7 | 3.3 | 13.5 | 16.8 | 7.7 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.2 | +9.5 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 30.9 | 11.3 | 24.6 | 46.0 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 39.0 | 5.1 | 6.0 | 85.1 | 2.9 | 14.1 | 17.0 | 7.4 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.7 | +5.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1819 | 57.6 | 1.265 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 36.4 | 3.4 | 14.1 | 1.09 | 0.39 | 10.5 | 35.3 | 2.0 | 2.2 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1794 | 58.3 | 1.275 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 35.0 | 3.6 | 16.6 | 1.22 | 0.47 | 8.7 | 33.9 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 1787 | 54.6 | 1.182 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 33.2 | 3.2 | 16.9 | 1.59 | 0.51 | 6.6 | 32.6 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 1280 | 56.5 | 1.221 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 32.8 | 3.9 | 20.4 | 1.42 | 0.62 | 8.2 | 31.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 1679 | 59.1 | 1.271 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 29.8 | 3.6 | 20.8 | 1.69 | 0.70 | 8.3 | 29.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 1609 | 59.2 | 1.289 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 28.2 | 4.0 | 21.7 | 1.67 | 0.77 | 6.6 | 26.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1824 | 56.1 | 1.216 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 30.2 | 4.6 | 24.2 | 1.47 | 0.80 | 7.5 | 26.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 1355 | 52.3 | 1.139 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 27.7 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 1.63 | 0.78 | 6.4 | 29.5 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1819 | +6.07 | +5.21 | +0.85 | +0.045 | +0.035 | -0.010 | +2.02 | +0.90 | -1.12 | +0.65 | -0.81 | -0.16 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1794 | +4.72 | +4.43 | +0.29 | +0.053 | +0.047 | -0.005 | -0.41 | -0.21 | +0.20 | +0.71 | -0.46 | +0.25 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 1787 | +3.46 | +3.60 | -0.14 | +0.026 | +0.032 | +0.006 | +0.28 | +0.05 | -0.24 | +0.30 | -0.67 | -0.37 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 40 | 1280 | +3.06 | +2.71 | +0.35 | +0.023 | +0.032 | +0.009 | +0.45 | -0.66 | -1.11 | -0.35 | -0.16 | -0.51 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 1679 | +2.04 | +2.42 | -0.37 | +0.019 | +0.027 | +0.007 | +0.35 | -0.01 | -0.35 | -0.73 | -0.43 | -1.16 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 1609 | +4.71 | +3.45 | +1.26 | +0.041 | +0.025 | -0.016 | +0.92 | -0.04 | -0.96 | +0.07 | -0.76 | -0.69 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 58 | 1824 | +3.65 | +2.97 | +0.68 | +0.036 | +0.028 | -0.007 | +1.49 | +0.38 | -1.11 | -0.60 | -0.20 | -0.79 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 川崎 | 48 | 1355 | +2.09 | +2.01 | +0.07 | +0.016 | +0.024 | +0.008 | +0.86 | -0.03 | -0.89 | -0.07 | +0.09 | +0.02 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 5.0 | 60 | 1819 | +5.69 | -0.08 | +5.61 | +8.17 | +0.33 | +8.50 | +11.85 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 5.0 | 60 | 1794 | +4.95 | -0.20 | +4.75 | +6.89 | -0.19 | +6.70 | +9.79 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.9 | 57 | 1787 | +3.27 | -0.69 | +2.57 | +5.34 | -0.91 | +4.43 | +7.55 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.8 | 40 | 1280 | +3.52 | -0.59 | +2.92 | +4.42 | -0.59 | +3.82 | +4.97 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.5 | 56 | 1679 | +4.07 | +0.00 | +4.07 | +4.63 | -0.92 | +3.71 | +6.23 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.2 | 55 | 1609 | +3.97 | -0.45 | +3.52 | +4.78 | +0.31 | +5.09 | +7.20 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.0 | 58 | 1824 | +2.88 | -0.64 | +2.24 | +4.28 | +0.05 | +4.33 | +7.43 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.2 | 48 | 1355 | +2.11 | +0.04 | +2.15 | +2.92 | -0.25 | +2.67 | +4.33 |