| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 1067 | 558 | 239 | 411 | 58.2 | 12 | 33 | 36.4 | 68 | 99 | 68.7 | 121 | 272 | 393 | 78 | 36 | 45 | 21 | 65 | +282 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 1609 | 782 | 316 | 551 | 57.4 | 26 | 80 | 32.5 | 124 | 174 | 71.3 | 209 | 448 | 657 | 131 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 107 | +517 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 1609 | 915 | 365 | 648 | 56.3 | 32 | 95 | 33.7 | 153 | 197 | 77.7 | 191 | 423 | 614 | 117 | 62 | 53 | 43 | 101 | +185 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 1121 | 515 | 197 | 342 | 57.6 | 6 | 27 | 22.2 | 115 | 148 | 77.7 | 139 | 315 | 454 | 119 | 42 | 28 | 30 | 73 | +265 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 28 | 760 | 401 | 158 | 259 | 61.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 80 | 98 | 81.6 | 89 | 226 | 315 | 92 | 32 | 20 | 12 | 39 | +277 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 28.8 | 15.1 | 6.5 | 11.1 | 58.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 36.4 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 68.7 | 3.3 | 7.4 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | +7.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 29.8 | 14.5 | 5.9 | 10.2 | 57.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 32.5 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 71.3 | 3.9 | 8.3 | 12.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | +9.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 31.5 | 17.9 | 7.2 | 12.7 | 56.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.7 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 77.7 | 3.7 | 8.3 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | +3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 26.1 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 57.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 22.2 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 77.7 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 10.6 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | +6.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 28 | 27.1 | 14.3 | 5.6 | 9.2 | 61.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 38.5 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 81.6 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 11.2 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | +9.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 18.8 | 8.1 | 13.9 | 58.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 36.4 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 68.7 | 4.1 | 9.2 | 13.3 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.2 | +9.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 17.5 | 7.1 | 12.3 | 57.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 32.5 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 71.3 | 4.7 | 10.0 | 14.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | +11.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 20.5 | 8.2 | 14.5 | 56.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.7 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 77.7 | 4.3 | 9.5 | 13.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | +4.1 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 16.5 | 6.3 | 11.0 | 57.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.2 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 77.7 | 4.5 | 10.1 | 14.6 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.3 | +8.5 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 28 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 12.3 | 61.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 38.5 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 81.6 | 4.2 | 10.7 | 14.9 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | +13.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 28.7 | 12.2 | 21.2 | 57.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.4 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 69.4 | 6.2 | 14.0 | 20.2 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | +14.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 26.9 | 10.9 | 18.9 | 57.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 33.8 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 71.1 | 7.1 | 15.4 | 22.6 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 3.5 | +17.8 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 30.6 | 12.2 | 21.6 | 56.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.8 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 77.7 | 6.4 | 14.1 | 20.5 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 3.0 | +6.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 25.6 | 9.8 | 16.9 | 57.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 24.0 | 5.7 | 7.4 | 77.7 | 6.9 | 15.7 | 22.5 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3.3 | +13.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 28 | 29.5 | 11.7 | 19.0 | 61.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 41.7 | 5.8 | 7.0 | 83.0 | 6.6 | 16.4 | 23.0 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | +19.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 1067 | 59.4 | 1.236 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 21.4 | 1.6 | 10.4 | 2.17 | 0.49 | 13.6 | 29.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 1609 | 59.9 | 1.251 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 19.4 | 1.3 | 11.9 | 2.91 | 0.61 | 14.5 | 31.2 | 3.0 | 3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 1609 | 59.2 | 1.255 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 22.6 | 1.8 | 11.4 | 1.89 | 0.50 | 12.5 | 29.6 | 2.9 | 2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 1121 | 58.7 | 1.270 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 19.5 | 1.8 | 16.8 | 2.83 | 0.86 | 14.9 | 29.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 28 | 760 | 62.5 | 1.348 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 20.6 | 2.0 | 17.9 | 2.94 | 0.87 | 13.5 | 28.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 1609 | 1.247 | 73.4% | 38.9% | 51.6% | 31.0% | 30.3% | 5.3% | 33.8% | 11.9% | 20.0% | 0.8% | 71.1% | 12.1% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 1609 | 1.255 | 74.3% | 36.8% | 47.9% | 29.5% | 44.9% | 9.5% | 36.4% | 12.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 77.7% | 11.7% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 1121 | 1.270 | 72.0% | 39.9% | 49.6% | 33.4% | 38.9% | 4.5% | 17.4% | 5.7% | 100.0% | 0.5% | 77.7% | 16.1% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 28 | 760 | 1.348 | 75.4% | 48.0% | 43.0% | 29.1% | 52.9% | 5.7% | 41.7% | 4.1% | - | 0.0% | 83.0% | 13.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 37 | 1067 | +2.76 | +2.30 | +0.47 | +0.016 | +0.013 | -0.002 | +2.21 | +1.67 | -0.54 | -0.35 | -0.27 | -0.62 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 54 | 1609 | +3.37 | +2.78 | +0.59 | +0.021 | +0.014 | -0.007 | +2.72 | +2.27 | -0.46 | -0.03 | -0.40 | -0.43 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 51 | 1609 | +2.48 | +1.98 | +0.50 | +0.013 | +0.006 | -0.007 | +2.31 | +1.22 | -1.08 | +0.50 | -0.77 | -0.27 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 43 | 1121 | +3.22 | +1.58 | +1.64 | +0.032 | +0.010 | -0.022 | +1.74 | +0.64 | -1.09 | -0.06 | -0.36 | -0.42 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 28 | 760 | +4.92 | +2.04 | +2.87 | +0.070 | +0.010 | -0.059 | +1.33 | +0.78 | -0.55 | +0.40 | -0.70 | -0.30 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 5.0 | 37 | 1067 | +2.51 | +1.51 | +4.02 | +3.58 | +1.58 | +5.16 | +4.84 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 5.0 | 54 | 1609 | +3.14 | +2.49 | +5.64 | +4.27 | +2.14 | +6.42 | +8.38 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 5.0 | 51 | 1609 | +3.07 | +1.62 | +4.68 | +3.97 | +1.70 | +5.67 | +7.78 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 5.0 | 43 | 1121 | +3.04 | +2.18 | +5.21 | +3.67 | +3.51 | +7.18 | +6.35 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 千葉J | 4.8 | 28 | 760 | +3.01 | +1.43 | +4.44 | +4.34 | +4.08 | +8.42 | +4.67 |