| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 1071 | 696 | 258 | 456 | 56.6 | 47 | 134 | 35.1 | 133 | 162 | 82.1 | 52 | 147 | 199 | 187 | 116 | 49 | 18 | 68 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 1379 | 942 | 365 | 699 | 52.2 | 84 | 240 | 35.0 | 128 | 160 | 80.0 | 56 | 211 | 267 | 190 | 139 | 41 | 27 | 151 | -289 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 16 | 306 | 206 | 72 | 141 | 51.1 | 11 | 40 | 27.5 | 51 | 61 | 83.6 | 13 | 41 | 54 | 27 | 31 | 12 | 2 | 36 | -42 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 28 | 773 | 494 | 182 | 376 | 48.4 | 32 | 110 | 29.1 | 98 | 116 | 84.5 | 33 | 120 | 153 | 99 | 74 | 24 | 8 | 55 | -167 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 1079 | 700 | 254 | 517 | 49.1 | 43 | 150 | 28.7 | 149 | 177 | 84.2 | 46 | 161 | 207 | 126 | 105 | 36 | 10 | 91 | -209 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 37 | 922 | 461 | 180 | 364 | 49.5 | 41 | 132 | 31.1 | 60 | 67 | 89.6 | 27 | 129 | 156 | 140 | 109 | 22 | 9 | 60 | -175 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 11 | 313 | 222 | 78 | 157 | 49.7 | 24 | 64 | 37.5 | 42 | 50 | 84.0 | 15 | 47 | 62 | 61 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 21 | +32 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 31 | 819 | 416 | 149 | 361 | 41.3 | 60 | 173 | 34.7 | 58 | 65 | 89.2 | 22 | 117 | 139 | 111 | 80 | 12 | 6 | 66 | -390 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 27.5 | 17.8 | 6.6 | 11.7 | 56.6 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.1 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 82.1 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 26.0 | 17.8 | 6.9 | 13.2 | 52.2 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.8 | -5.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 16 | 19.1 | 12.9 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 51.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 27.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 83.6 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 28 | 27.6 | 17.6 | 6.5 | 13.4 | 48.4 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 29.1 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 84.5 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -6.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 24.5 | 15.9 | 5.8 | 11.8 | 49.1 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 28.7 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 84.2 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -4.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 37 | 24.9 | 12.5 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 49.5 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 89.6 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -4.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 11 | 28.5 | 20.2 | 7.1 | 14.3 | 49.7 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 37.5 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 84.0 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.9 | +2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 31 | 26.4 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 11.6 | 41.3 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 34.7 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 89.2 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -12.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 23.4 | 8.7 | 15.3 | 56.6 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.1 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 82.1 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 6.7 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 24.6 | 9.5 | 18.2 | 52.2 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 35.0 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 80.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3.9 | -7.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 16 | 24.2 | 8.5 | 16.6 | 51.1 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 27.5 | 6.0 | 7.2 | 83.6 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 6.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 4.2 | -4.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 28 | 23.0 | 8.5 | 17.5 | 48.4 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 29.1 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 84.5 | 1.5 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -7.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 23.4 | 8.5 | 17.3 | 49.1 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.7 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 84.2 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 6.9 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | -7.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 37 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 14.2 | 49.5 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 31.1 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 89.6 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 5.5 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.3 | -6.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 11 | 25.5 | 9.0 | 18.0 | 49.7 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 37.5 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 84.0 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | +3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 31 | 18.3 | 6.6 | 15.9 | 41.3 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 34.7 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 89.2 | 1.0 | 5.1 | 6.1 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.9 | -17.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 33.8 | 12.6 | 22.1 | 56.9 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 35.3 | 6.4 | 7.7 | 82.8 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 9.4 | 9.0 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 3.0 | +7.7 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 35.7 | 13.8 | 26.5 | 52.1 | 3.2 | 9.1 | 35.3 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 81.3 | 2.1 | 7.9 | 10.0 | 7.2 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 5.1 | -11.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 16 | 35.4 | 12.4 | 24.6 | 50.4 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 28.2 | 8.6 | 10.4 | 82.8 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 9.2 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 5.9 | -8.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 28 | 34.0 | 12.5 | 25.9 | 48.1 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 29.5 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 84.2 | 2.3 | 8.4 | 10.7 | 7.1 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 3.5 | -12.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 34.4 | 12.4 | 25.5 | 48.7 | 2.1 | 7.4 | 29.2 | 7.4 | 8.8 | 83.7 | 2.3 | 7.9 | 10.2 | 6.4 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 4.2 | -10.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 37 | 27.3 | 10.6 | 21.2 | 49.9 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 31.5 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 89.6 | 1.5 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 8.2 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.3 | -9.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 11 | 38.1 | 13.4 | 26.9 | 49.7 | 4.1 | 11.0 | 37.5 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 84.0 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 10.5 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | +5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 31 | 26.9 | 9.6 | 23.4 | 41.3 | 4.0 | 11.3 | 35.5 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 88.5 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 9.1 | 7.1 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 4.2 | -26.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 1071 | 62.1 | 1.344 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 27.3 | 5.0 | 27.2 | 1.62 | 1.00 | 5.9 | 15.2 | 3.8 | 1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 1379 | 58.2 | 1.236 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 31.0 | 4.8 | 22.7 | 1.37 | 0.73 | 4.9 | 19.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 16 | 306 | 54.4 | 1.216 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 30.9 | 5.0 | 14.9 | 0.84 | 0.48 | 5.3 | 14.6 | 3.8 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 28 | 773 | 52.3 | 1.159 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 30.1 | 4.6 | 22.8 | 1.34 | 0.76 | 5.0 | 17.9 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 1079 | 52.9 | 1.175 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 30.3 | 4.7 | 20.5 | 1.19 | 0.68 | 5.1 | 17.0 | 3.2 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 37 | 922 | 55.7 | 1.190 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 26.2 | 5.7 | 23.9 | 1.29 | 0.91 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 11 | 313 | 57.3 | 1.247 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 29.5 | 3.8 | 30.7 | 2.35 | 1.04 | 5.3 | 16.5 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 31 | 819 | 49.9 | 1.072 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 27.0 | 4.7 | 24.5 | 1.34 | 0.91 | 2.8 | 17.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 16 | 306 | 1.216 | 71.2% | 32.1% | 46.3% | 25.3% | 40.0% | 3.1% | 32.4% | 21.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 82.8% | 15.4% |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 28 | 773 | 1.156 | 64.0% | 27.0% | 52.8% | 30.9% | 26.3% | 4.6% | 28.0% | 24.3% | 50.0% | 1.5% | 84.2% | 11.7% |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 合計 | 44 | 1079 | 1.173 | 66.3% | 28.4% | 51.2% | 29.3% | 29.2% | 4.2% | 29.1% | 23.4% | 27.3% | 1.9% | 83.7% | 12.7% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 37 | 922 | 1.190 | 69.4% | 22.4% | 57.4% | 32.2% | 35.7% | 3.7% | 32.2% | 31.9% | 22.2% | 2.4% | 89.6% | 7.4% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 11 | 313 | 1.247 | 81.6% | 21.3% | 47.6% | 23.6% | 23.1% | 7.3% | 35.6% | 33.1% | 60.0% | 2.8% | 84.0% | 11.8% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 31 | 819 | 1.072 | 70.4% | 14.4% | 38.7% | 24.8% | 30.3% | 8.8% | 34.2% | 41.3% | 50.0% | 3.7% | 88.5% | 6.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 39 | 1071 | +1.13 | +1.97 | -0.84 | -0.001 | +0.020 | +0.020 | +0.30 | +0.46 | +0.16 | -0.27 | -0.15 | -0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 53 | 1379 | -1.18 | +2.24 | -3.42 | -0.001 | +0.034 | +0.035 | -3.49 | -2.18 | +1.31 | -0.16 | -0.08 | -0.24 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 44 | 1079 | -2.35 | -0.04 | -2.31 | +0.001 | +0.008 | +0.006 | -2.43 | -0.97 | +1.46 | -0.66 | +0.16 | -0.50 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 37 | 922 | +0.67 | +1.11 | -0.44 | +0.036 | +0.023 | -0.014 | -1.01 | -0.29 | +0.72 | -1.42 | +0.65 | -0.77 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 11 | 313 | +0.84 | +0.92 | -0.07 | +0.001 | +0.003 | +0.002 | +0.88 | +0.47 | -0.41 | -0.45 | -0.23 | -0.68 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 31 | 819 | -3.58 | -1.17 | -2.42 | -0.026 | -0.002 | +0.024 | -1.93 | -1.72 | +0.21 | -0.69 | +0.09 | -0.60 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B3 | 静岡 | 2.4 | 39 | 1071 | +3.71 | +1.54 | +5.25 | +4.77 | +0.16 | +4.93 | +4.89 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.6 | 53 | 1379 | +1.10 | -1.29 | -0.19 | +3.37 | -4.16 | -0.80 | +1.73 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 3.2 | 44 | 1079 | +0.52 | -1.14 | -0.62 | +0.66 | -3.06 | -2.40 | +0.39 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 2.6 | 37 | 922 | -0.35 | -1.21 | -1.55 | +1.70 | -0.98 | +0.72 | +1.94 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.6 | 11 | 313 | +3.71 | +0.55 | +4.26 | +4.33 | +0.52 | +4.85 | +1.36 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 3.1 | 31 | 819 | -0.07 | -1.72 | -1.79 | -0.66 | -3.48 | -4.14 | -0.50 |