| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 61 | 26 | 10 | 21 | 47.6 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -13 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 695 | 179 | 70 | 165 | 42.4 | 12 | 45 | 26.7 | 27 | 44 | 61.4 | 28 | 37 | 65 | 45 | 21 | 36 | 5 | 102 | -85 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 49 | 774 | 178 | 70 | 177 | 39.5 | 25 | 89 | 28.1 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 14 | 43 | 57 | 46 | 26 | 28 | 5 | 119 | -167 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 48 | 820 | 181 | 64 | 176 | 36.4 | 25 | 92 | 27.2 | 28 | 39 | 71.8 | 22 | 44 | 66 | 71 | 30 | 43 | 3 | 135 | +151 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 23 | 182 | 45 | 16 | 47 | 34.0 | 5 | 24 | 20.8 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33 | -72 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 150 | 32 | 14 | 34 | 41.2 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 | +31 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 47.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 14.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 62.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 12.2 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 42.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 26.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 61.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 49 | 15.8 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 39.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 68.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 48 | 17.1 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 36.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 27.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +3.1 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 23 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 34.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 72.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -3.1 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 21.4 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 41.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 3.3 | +4.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 15.3 | 5.9 | 12.4 | 47.6 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 14.3 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 62.5 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -7.7 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 42.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.7 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 61.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 5.3 | -4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 49 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 39.5 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 28.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 5.5 | -7.8 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 48 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 36.4 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 27.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 71.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 5.9 | +6.6 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 23 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 9.3 | 34.0 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 20.8 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 72.7 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 6.5 | -14.3 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 7.7 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.2 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 5.5 | +7.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 15.4 | 6.4 | 11.5 | 55.6 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -17.9 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 13.8 | 5.5 | 12.8 | 43.1 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 29.3 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 57.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 8.0 | -8.2 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 49 | 12.7 | 5.0 | 12.5 | 39.8 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 28.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 68.4 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 8.0 | -12.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 48 | 11.1 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 36.3 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 25.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 71.1 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 8.3 | +8.0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 21 | 13.3 | 4.9 | 13.3 | 37.2 | 1.5 | 7.1 | 21.7 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 9.6 | -20.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 11.8 | 5.1 | 12.5 | 41.2 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.4 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 7.7 | +8.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 61 | 61.1 | 1.200 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 15.2 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 0.50 | 0.28 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 695 | 47.1 | 0.971 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 1.5 | 9.1 | 2.10 | 0.66 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 4.6 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 49 | 774 | 46.9 | 0.967 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.4 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 1.73 | 0.60 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 48 | 820 | 43.2 | 0.935 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 11.8 | 1.7 | 9.8 | 2.30 | 0.83 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 4.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 21 | 182 | 43.0 | 0.915 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.2 | 2.2 | 10.6 | 1.50 | 0.70 | 2.1 | 9.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 150 | 47.1 | 0.941 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 1.2 | 6.2 | 1.75 | 0.53 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 695 | 0.971 | 60.4% | 28.1% | 41.0% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 32.3% | 18.1% | 20.0% | 5.8% | 57.9% | 10.5% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 49 | 774 | 0.967 | 70.6% | 18.5% | 40.0% | 27.2% | 33.3% | 1.6% | 29.5% | 23.9% | 26.7% | 24.5% | 68.4% | 4.3% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 48 | 820 | 0.935 | 53.6% | 15.2% | 46.8% | 25.5% | 25.0% | 2.2% | 27.4% | 39.7% | 18.8% | 8.7% | 71.1% | 8.7% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 21 | 182 | 0.915 | 63.6% | 23.4% | 44.4% | 19.1% | - | 0.0% | 9.1% | 23.4% | 33.3% | 25.5% | 66.7% | 8.5% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 150 | 0.941 | 55.6% | 26.5% | 50.0% | 29.4% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 25.0% | 35.3% | 50.0% | 5.9% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 61 | -0.19 | -0.18 | -0.01 | +0.006 | +0.001 | -0.005 | -0.58 | -0.44 | +0.14 | -0.12 | +0.05 | -0.07 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 695 | +0.04 | +0.34 | -0.30 | -0.007 | -0.004 | +0.003 | +0.53 | +0.50 | -0.03 | +0.76 | -0.28 | +0.48 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 49 | 774 | +0.38 | +0.37 | +0.01 | 0.000 | +0.007 | +0.006 | -0.12 | -1.27 | -1.15 | +0.13 | -0.29 | -0.16 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 48 | 820 | +1.87 | +0.73 | +1.13 | +0.019 | +0.005 | -0.014 | -0.32 | -0.30 | +0.02 | +0.87 | -0.13 | +0.74 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 21 | 182 | -1.81 | -1.46 | -0.34 | -0.009 | -0.008 | +0.001 | -0.62 | -0.76 | -0.14 | -0.90 | +0.26 | -0.65 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 7 | 150 | +0.76 | +0.10 | +0.66 | -0.001 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +0.41 | +0.17 | -0.24 | +0.91 | +0.01 | +0.92 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 2.3 | 57 | 695 | -2.00 | -0.29 | -2.29 | -1.11 | -0.57 | -1.68 | +0.51 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 2.2 | 49 | 774 | -2.53 | -1.20 | -3.73 | -1.14 | -0.49 | -1.63 | +0.59 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B2 | 富山 | 2.1 | 48 | 820 | -1.44 | -0.05 | -1.49 | -0.98 | +0.81 | -0.17 | +1.33 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 2.8 | 21 | 182 | -2.35 | -1.42 | -3.78 | -3.70 | -1.69 | -5.39 | -0.24 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2.9 | 7 | 150 | -2.00 | -0.79 | -2.79 | -1.82 | -0.26 | -2.08 | +0.07 |