| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -18 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 210 | 72 | 26 | 57 | 45.6 | 15 | 41 | 36.6 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 23 | +26 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 379 | 103 | 37 | 91 | 40.7 | 14 | 50 | 28.0 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 4 | 57 | -23 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 737 | 206 | 70 | 168 | 41.7 | 10 | 47 | 21.3 | 56 | 77 | 72.7 | 32 | 54 | 86 | 118 | 46 | 37 | 3 | 103 | +144 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 福島 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 14.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 45.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 36.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 13.5 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 40.7 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 12.7 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 41.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 21.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 72.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +2.5 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 福島 | 2 | 13.7 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | -0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 9.3 | 14.3 | 1.3 | 6.7 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 75.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -24.0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 12.4 | 4.5 | 9.8 | 45.6 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 36.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 71.4 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +4.5 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 28 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 8.6 | 40.7 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 28.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 5.4 | -2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 21.3 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 72.7 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 5.0 | +7.0 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 福島 | 2 | 10.5 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 7.9 | 10.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 7.9 | -1.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 14.0 | 2.3 | 9.3 | 25.0 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.3 | 7.0 | 9.3 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -55.8 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 17.1 | 6.3 | 14.4 | 43.8 | 3.9 | 10.8 | 36.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 5.7 | +4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 14.5 | 5.3 | 12.3 | 43.2 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 27.5 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 75.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 8.7 | -4.5 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 11.9 | 41.9 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 22.7 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 72.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 7.1 | +10.7 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 福島 | 2 | 15.4 | 1.9 | 7.7 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 11.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 7.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 11.5 | +11.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 27 | 37.5 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | - | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 210 | 57.3 | 1.140 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 14.2 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 2.25 | 0.45 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 379 | 50.7 | 1.074 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.6 | 2.4 | 8.8 | 1.29 | 0.65 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 5.4 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 737 | 45.0 | 1.032 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 14.1 | 2.7 | 21.2 | 2.61 | 1.50 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 4.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 福島 | 2 | 27 | 25.0 | 1.143 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 19.0 | 6.9 | 15.8 | 0.75 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 27 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 75.0% | 33.3% |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 210 | 1.140 | 100.0% | 8.0% | 50.0% | 8.0% | 50.0% | 8.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 42.0% | 50.0% | 4.0% |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 379 | 1.074 | 80.0% | 12.3% | 58.8% | 21.0% | 42.9% | 8.6% | 30.0% | 24.7% | 25.0% | 24.7% | 75.0% | 8.6% |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 737 | 1.032 | 55.6% | 14.4% | 53.3% | 39.9% | 14.3% | 7.4% | 19.4% | 16.5% | 30.8% | 6.9% | 72.5% | 14.9% |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 福島 | 2 | 27 | 1.143 | 100.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 14.3% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 42.9% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 27 | -0.66 | -0.42 | -0.24 | -0.006 | -0.005 | +0.002 | -0.51 | -0.25 | +0.26 | +0.01 | +0.02 | +0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B1 | 川崎 | 23 | 210 | -0.18 | +0.58 | -0.76 | -0.020 | +0.011 | +0.031 | +0.06 | -0.67 | -0.73 | -0.18 | +0.11 | -0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 379 | +0.50 | +0.13 | +0.37 | +0.005 | -0.008 | -0.012 | +0.64 | +0.73 | +0.09 | +1.05 | -0.07 | +0.98 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 737 | +1.52 | -0.60 | +2.12 | +0.018 | -0.007 | -0.025 | +0.12 | +0.36 | +0.24 | +1.71 | -0.04 | +1.67 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 福島 | 2 | 27 | +0.22 | +0.11 | +0.11 | +0.002 | -0.001 | -0.003 | -0.10 | -0.18 | -0.08 | +0.09 | +0.03 | +0.13 |