| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 香川 | 8 | 52 | 17 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -32 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 香川 | 49 | 915 | 208 | 78 | 169 | 46.2 | 39 | 103 | 37.9 | 13 | 16 | 81.2 | 31 | 57 | 88 | 47 | 24 | 40 | 8 | 119 | +39 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1085 | 218 | 81 | 197 | 41.1 | 38 | 116 | 32.8 | 18 | 24 | 75.0 | 30 | 81 | 111 | 84 | 34 | 51 | 7 | 91 | +144 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 58 | 1178 | 268 | 103 | 260 | 39.6 | 46 | 143 | 32.2 | 16 | 18 | 88.9 | 23 | 81 | 104 | 112 | 63 | 59 | 10 | 146 | -326 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 1010 | 275 | 101 | 256 | 39.5 | 56 | 169 | 33.1 | 17 | 28 | 60.7 | 28 | 72 | 100 | 90 | 46 | 29 | 2 | 109 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 58 | 963 | 259 | 81 | 235 | 34.5 | 69 | 206 | 33.5 | 28 | 35 | 80.0 | 14 | 71 | 85 | 38 | 20 | 28 | 7 | 120 | +115 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 横浜EX | 59 | 1057 | 328 | 119 | 384 | 31.0 | 58 | 226 | 25.7 | 32 | 42 | 76.2 | 35 | 76 | 111 | 72 | 30 | 49 | 15 | 116 | +46 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 122 | 35 | 14 | 42 | 33.3 | 7 | 24 | 29.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 12 | -2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 香川 | 8 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 29.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 28.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 香川 | 49 | 18.7 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 46.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 37.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 81.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 23.1 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 41.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 32.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 58 | 20.3 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 39.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 32.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -5.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 21.1 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 39.5 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 58 | 16.6 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.5 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 横浜EX | 59 | 17.9 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 31.0 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 25.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 76.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | +0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 20.3 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 29.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.0 | -0.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 香川 | 8 | 11.7 | 3.4 | 11.7 | 29.4 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 28.6 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 83.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 5.5 | -22.1 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 香川 | 49 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 46.2 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 37.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 81.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 4.7 | +1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 41.1 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 32.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +4.8 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 58 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 39.6 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 32.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 88.9 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 4.5 | -10.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 9.1 | 39.5 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 58 | 9.7 | 3.0 | 8.8 | 34.5 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 33.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.5 | +4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 横浜EX | 59 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 13.1 | 31.0 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 25.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 76.2 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 4.0 | +1.6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 10.3 | 4.1 | 12.4 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 29.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -0.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 香川 | 8 | 14.3 | 4.1 | 14.3 | 28.6 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 25.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 10.2 | -6.1 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 香川 | 49 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 9.4 | 46.6 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 39.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 81.2 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 6.6 | +3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 41.7 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 72.7 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 4.4 | +7.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 58 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 11.7 | 39.7 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 32.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 88.9 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 6.2 | -14.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 14.3 | 5.3 | 13.6 | 38.9 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 32.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 61.5 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.7 | +18.8 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 58 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 13.1 | 34.5 | 3.8 | 11.5 | 33.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 6.6 | +5.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 横浜EX | 59 | 15.9 | 5.8 | 18.5 | 31.3 | 2.8 | 10.8 | 25.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 76.2 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 5.5 | +1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 15.5 | 6.2 | 18.6 | 33.3 | 3.1 | 10.6 | 29.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 5.3 | -1.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 香川 | 8 | 52 | 35.7 | 0.875 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 19.2 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 香川 | 49 | 915 | 58.4 | 1.196 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 1.87 | 0.59 | 3.7 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1085 | 51.6 | 1.061 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 9.4 | 2.59 | 0.94 | 3.2 | 7.6 | 3.5 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 58 | 1178 | 48.4 | 1.004 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 12.8 | 2.4 | 13.4 | 1.79 | 1.05 | 2.1 | 7.8 | 4.2 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 1010 | 49.4 | 1.008 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.6 | 2.2 | 11.6 | 1.93 | 0.79 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 58 | 963 | 49.1 | 1.050 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 13.1 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 2.00 | 0.40 | 1.6 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 横浜EX | 59 | 1057 | 38.8 | 0.825 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.8 | 1.3 | 8.8 | 2.37 | 0.49 | 3.2 | 7.6 | 3.9 | 1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 122 | 41.7 | 0.833 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 17.3 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 0.80 | 0.26 | 0.9 | 12.7 | 6.5 | 0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 58 | 1178 | 1.004 | 59.2% | 18.6% | 46.0% | 18.9% | 27.8% | 6.8% | 29.6% | 30.7% | 35.6% | 22.3% | 88.9% | 2.7% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 58 | 963 | 1.050 | 66.7% | 3.7% | 35.7% | 5.8% | 16.7% | 2.5% | 26.2% | 53.9% | 47.1% | 29.0% | 80.0% | 5.0% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 横浜EX | 59 | 1057 | 0.825 | 64.0% | 6.4% | 34.2% | 18.8% | 33.9% | 14.4% | 20.8% | 38.4% | 36.8% | 17.5% | 76.2% | 4.4% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 122 | 0.833 | 66.7% | 21.4% | 25.0% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 11.9% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 16.7% | 14.3% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 香川 | 8 | 52 | -0.06 | -0.11 | +0.05 | -0.001 | -0.002 | 0.000 | -0.32 | -0.02 | +0.30 | +0.28 | +0.01 | +0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 香川 | 49 | 915 | +0.54 | +1.26 | -0.72 | -0.007 | +0.008 | +0.015 | +1.01 | +1.16 | +0.15 | +0.26 | -0.22 | +0.04 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1085 | +1.78 | +1.45 | +0.33 | +0.022 | +0.010 | -0.012 | -1.28 | -0.50 | +0.79 | +0.58 | -0.54 | +0.05 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 58 | 1177 | -3.08 | -1.70 | -1.38 | -0.021 | -0.009 | +0.012 | -1.01 | -0.31 | +0.70 | -0.29 | +0.43 | +0.14 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 48 | 1010 | +2.78 | +1.39 | +1.39 | +0.020 | +0.012 | -0.008 | +2.06 | +0.01 | -2.05 | +0.27 | -0.59 | -0.31 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 58 | 962 | +0.31 | +0.80 | -0.49 | +0.013 | +0.007 | -0.006 | -0.88 | -1.51 | -0.63 | -0.66 | -0.52 | -1.18 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 横浜EX | 59 | 1057 | -1.00 | -0.56 | -0.44 | -0.022 | -0.008 | +0.014 | -1.62 | -1.01 | +0.61 | +1.14 | -0.43 | +0.71 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 122 | +0.13 | -0.12 | +0.25 | +0.010 | +0.002 | -0.008 | +0.26 | +0.18 | -0.08 | +0.08 | +0.07 | +0.15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 香川 | 2.5 | 49 | 915 | -0.41 | +0.04 | -0.38 | +0.68 | -0.63 | +0.04 | +1.60 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 香川 | 2.2 | 47 | 1085 | -0.50 | +0.70 | +0.20 | +0.58 | +0.86 | +1.44 | +2.81 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 香川 | 2.1 | 58 | 1177 | -1.51 | -0.06 | -1.57 | -2.64 | -1.44 | -4.08 | -0.74 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 香川 | 2.1 | 48 | 1010 | -0.50 | -0.50 | -1.01 | +0.12 | +0.87 | +1.00 | +2.33 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 2.6 | 58 | 962 | -0.82 | -0.64 | -1.46 | -0.22 | -1.15 | -1.37 | +0.90 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 横浜EX | 2.7 | 59 | 1057 | -1.63 | -0.21 | -1.83 | -2.19 | -0.65 | -2.84 | +0.08 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 立川 | 2.3 | 6 | 122 | -2.36 | -0.61 | -2.97 | -2.08 | -0.29 | -2.37 | +0.04 |