| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 669 | 110 | 44 | 129 | 34.1 | 9 | 33 | 27.3 | 13 | 18 | 72.2 | 35 | 57 | 92 | 39 | 35 | 17 | 0 | 47 | -185 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 347 | 61 | 24 | 68 | 35.3 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 22 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 36 | 505 | 80 | 34 | 77 | 44.2 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 31 | 28 | 59 | 50 | 16 | 21 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 35 | 329 | 86 | 36 | 62 | 58.1 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 12 | 21 | 57.1 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 26 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 36 | 547 | 112 | 41 | 112 | 36.6 | 1 | 15 | 6.7 | 29 | 43 | 67.4 | 38 | 47 | 85 | 32 | 27 | 15 | 0 | 56 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 769 | 212 | 81 | 188 | 43.1 | 25 | 83 | 30.1 | 25 | 33 | 75.8 | 53 | 65 | 118 | 53 | 38 | 40 | 1 | 75 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 892 | 235 | 86 | 204 | 42.2 | 36 | 96 | 37.5 | 27 | 42 | 64.3 | 64 | 71 | 135 | 94 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 60 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 33 | 558 | 101 | 39 | 98 | 39.8 | 13 | 52 | 25.0 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 34 | 39 | 73 | 32 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 49 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 11.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 34.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 27.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 72.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -3.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 12.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 35.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 23.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 52.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 36 | 14.0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 44.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 29.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 70.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 35 | 9.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 58.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 18.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 57.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 36 | 15.2 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 36.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 67.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 17.1 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 43.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 30.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 75.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 18.6 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 42.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 64.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 33 | 16.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 39.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 6.9 | 34.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -10.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 23.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 52.9 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 36 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 44.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 29.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 35 | 9.4 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 58.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 18.2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 36 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 36.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 67.4 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 8.8 | 43.1 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 75.8 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 42.2 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 37.5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 64.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 33 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 39.8 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 62.5 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 9.8 | 32.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 29.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 70.6 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -16.8 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 35.3 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 23.5 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 52.9 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -8.5 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 36 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 7.9 | 41.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 31.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 70.0 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 6.4 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -11.6 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 35 | 13.0 | 5.4 | 9.5 | 57.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 18.2 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 57.1 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 7.9 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 36 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 10.3 | 34.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 69.2 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -16.2 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 13.4 | 5.1 | 12.1 | 42.3 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 30.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 79.2 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 4.8 | -33.6 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 13.9 | 5.1 | 12.1 | 42.1 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 63.2 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 8.2 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -10.8 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 33 | 10.2 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 39.6 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 25.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 62.5 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 7.2 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 669 | 36.0 | 0.773 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 11.5 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 1.06 | 0.67 | 5.5 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 347 | 38.2 | 0.803 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 12.9 | 2.6 | 8.6 | 1.05 | 0.67 | 7.3 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 36 | 505 | 45.0 | 0.933 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 13.8 | 3.36 | 1.55 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 35 | 329 | 59.0 | 1.200 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 11.2 | 2.0 | 10.8 | 1.67 | 0.96 | 7.9 | 10.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 36 | 547 | 34.4 | 0.826 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 12.2 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 1.17 | 0.61 | 7.5 | 10.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 769 | 49.4 | 1.039 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 2.3 | 11.3 | 1.31 | 0.82 | 6.6 | 9.6 | 5.4 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 892 | 51.0 | 1.047 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.2 | 1.9 | 15.3 | 2.50 | 1.16 | 8.3 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 33 | 558 | 46.4 | 0.961 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 10.6 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 1.68 | 0.75 | 6.6 | 9.7 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 669 | +0.58 | +1.13 | -0.55 | +0.005 | +0.009 | +0.004 | +0.04 | +0.96 | +0.92 | +0.05 | +0.11 | +0.16 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 28 | 347 | -0.87 | -0.41 | -0.46 | -0.010 | -0.002 | +0.008 | +0.21 | +0.42 | +0.21 | -0.37 | +0.42 | +0.05 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 36 | 505 | -0.84 | +0.01 | -0.85 | -0.022 | -0.003 | +0.019 | -0.40 | -0.07 | +0.33 | +0.48 | -0.31 | +0.17 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 35 | 329 | -1.07 | -0.20 | -0.87 | -0.020 | -0.004 | +0.016 | +0.49 | +1.02 | +0.53 | +0.09 | +0.40 | +0.50 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 36 | 547 | -0.46 | -0.11 | -0.35 | -0.007 | -0.007 | 0.000 | -0.27 | +0.53 | +0.80 | +0.77 | -0.17 | +0.61 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 45 | 769 | -2.83 | -2.69 | -0.14 | +0.009 | -0.015 | -0.023 | -2.32 | -0.63 | +1.70 | -0.29 | +0.53 | +0.24 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 48 | 892 | -0.44 | -0.72 | +0.28 | +0.001 | -0.010 | -0.011 | +1.79 | +2.01 | +0.22 | -0.37 | +0.42 | +0.04 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 33 | 558 | +0.32 | +0.08 | +0.24 | -0.027 | -0.006 | +0.021 | +1.93 | +1.16 | -0.77 | +0.91 | -0.06 | +0.85 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 2.5 | 57 | 669 | -2.14 | -0.01 | -2.15 | -0.14 | -0.47 | -0.61 | +0.99 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 2.4 | 28 | 347 | -2.05 | -0.13 | -2.18 | -2.29 | -0.71 | -3.01 | -0.01 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 2.2 | 36 | 505 | -0.17 | +1.68 | +1.51 | +0.02 | +0.56 | +0.58 | +1.08 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 2.5 | 35 | 329 | -0.07 | +1.18 | +1.11 | -0.36 | +0.05 | -0.30 | +0.52 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 金沢 | 3.1 | 36 | 547 | -2.46 | -0.50 | -2.96 | -1.88 | -0.56 | -2.44 | +0.17 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 金沢 | 2.6 | 45 | 769 | -0.50 | +0.48 | -0.02 | -1.95 | +0.80 | -1.15 | +0.83 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.1 | 48 | 892 | +1.27 | +1.57 | +2.83 | +0.62 | +1.56 | +2.18 | +2.74 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 湘南 | 2.8 | 33 | 558 | -1.49 | +0.26 | -1.23 | -1.31 | +0.48 | -0.83 | +0.69 |