| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -16 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 409 | 197 | 80 | 171 | 46.8 | 25 | 57 | 43.9 | 12 | 18 | 66.7 | 4 | 31 | 35 | 36 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 28 | -91 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 37 | 275 | 107 | 42 | 102 | 41.2 | 14 | 44 | 31.8 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 23 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 27 | +7 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 45 | 1029 | 361 | 138 | 334 | 41.3 | 51 | 130 | 39.2 | 34 | 47 | 72.3 | 17 | 78 | 95 | 125 | 59 | 35 | 14 | 51 | -98 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 909 | 352 | 126 | 316 | 39.9 | 62 | 169 | 36.7 | 38 | 53 | 71.7 | 16 | 68 | 84 | 125 | 70 | 39 | 12 | 57 | -23 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 908 | 380 | 135 | 363 | 37.2 | 68 | 208 | 32.7 | 42 | 54 | 77.8 | 19 | 55 | 74 | 97 | 73 | 31 | 15 | 66 | -78 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 729 | 303 | 108 | 273 | 39.6 | 52 | 159 | 32.7 | 35 | 39 | 89.7 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 84 | 66 | 31 | 9 | 71 | -74 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 935 | 355 | 129 | 326 | 39.6 | 69 | 204 | 33.8 | 28 | 40 | 70.0 | 16 | 47 | 63 | 114 | 55 | 37 | 9 | 110 | -77 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 97 | 45 | 16 | 42 | 38.1 | 7 | 25 | 28.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -33 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -2.7 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 12.0 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 46.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 43.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 37 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 41.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 31.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 64.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | +0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 45 | 22.9 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 7.4 | 41.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 39.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 72.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | -2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 15.7 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 39.9 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 36.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 71.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 15.7 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 37.2 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 32.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | -1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 14.0 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 39.6 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 89.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | -1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 15.8 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 39.6 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 33.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 70.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 13.9 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 38.1 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 28.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 85.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -4.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 6 | 8.6 | 0.0 | 23.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 17.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.6 | -46.1 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 17.4 | 7.0 | 15.1 | 46.8 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 43.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.5 | -8.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 37 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 13.3 | 41.2 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 31.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 64.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.5 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 45 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 11.7 | 41.3 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 39.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 72.3 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | -3.4 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 13.9 | 5.0 | 12.5 | 39.9 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 36.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 71.7 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 15.1 | 5.3 | 14.4 | 37.2 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 32.7 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | -3.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 13.5 | 39.6 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 32.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 89.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.5 | -3.7 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 12.6 | 39.6 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 33.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 70.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.2 | -3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 16.6 | 5.9 | 15.5 | 38.1 | 2.6 | 9.2 | 28.0 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -12.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 28.6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9 | -71.4 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 33 | 26.8 | 10.8 | 23.0 | 47.2 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 45.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3.8 | -14.2 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 37 | 21.2 | 8.4 | 20.1 | 41.9 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 29.7 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 64.3 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 5.2 | +2.8 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 45 | 19.2 | 7.3 | 17.5 | 41.8 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 40.2 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 72.3 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.5 | -5.0 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 21.4 | 7.7 | 19.0 | 40.3 | 3.8 | 10.1 | 37.1 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 71.7 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 3.3 | -1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 22.7 | 8.1 | 21.2 | 38.0 | 4.0 | 11.9 | 33.8 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 77.8 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.9 | -4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 21.9 | 7.9 | 19.6 | 40.3 | 3.8 | 11.2 | 34.0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 88.6 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 4.9 | -5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 19.9 | 7.2 | 18.3 | 39.1 | 4.0 | 11.6 | 34.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 70.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 6.2 | -3.9 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 25.3 | 9.0 | 22.5 | 40.0 | 3.9 | 12.9 | 30.4 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -19.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4 | 13 | 0.0 | 0.250 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 33 | 409 | 54.6 | 1.118 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 25.6 | 3.9 | 15.3 | 1.03 | 0.60 | 1.2 | 8.6 | 4.0 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 37 | 275 | 47.8 | 0.990 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.0 | 4.2 | 13.7 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 45 | 1029 | 49.5 | 1.026 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 18.7 | 2.6 | 16.9 | 2.18 | 0.90 | 1.8 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 909 | 50.2 | 1.045 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.5 | 3.6 | 19.8 | 1.87 | 0.92 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 908 | 47.6 | 1.003 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 23.3 | 3.8 | 15.2 | 1.29 | 0.65 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 3.2 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 729 | 50.0 | 1.065 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.5 | 4.1 | 15.6 | 1.23 | 0.73 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 4.9 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 935 | 50.0 | 1.030 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.4 | 2.7 | 16.7 | 2.13 | 0.86 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 97 | 48.8 | 1.071 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 22.3 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 2.67 | 0.65 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 909 | 1.045 | 75.0% | 7.1% | 38.4% | 25.5% | 36.1% | 10.7% | 33.1% | 36.8% | 48.8% | 12.8% | 71.7% | 7.1% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 908 | 1.005 | 55.2% | 7.8% | 40.4% | 26.7% | 41.7% | 6.5% | 32.0% | 40.4% | 40.0% | 12.1% | 78.2% | 6.5% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 729 | 1.065 | 85.7% | 5.1% | 43.6% | 28.3% | 42.9% | 7.6% | 31.8% | 46.7% | 47.6% | 7.6% | 88.6% | 4.7% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 935 | 1.030 | 44.4% | 2.7% | 49.5% | 28.4% | 30.8% | 3.9% | 35.0% | 46.9% | 32.6% | 12.8% | 70.0% | 5.4% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 97 | 1.047 | 100.0% | 9.3% | 36.4% | 25.6% | 50.0% | 4.7% | 31.8% | 51.2% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 85.7% | 4.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4 | 13 | -0.08 | -0.08 | 0.00 | +0.002 | -0.001 | -0.003 | 0.00 | -0.01 | -0.02 | -0.13 | 0.00 | -0.13 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 33 | 409 | -1.94 | -1.38 | -0.56 | -0.015 | -0.005 | +0.010 | -2.22 | -1.63 | +0.60 | +0.04 | +0.01 | +0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 37 | 275 | -0.19 | -1.04 | +0.85 | +0.007 | -0.006 | -0.013 | +0.44 | +0.39 | -0.05 | -0.29 | +0.38 | +0.09 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 45 | 1029 | -0.48 | -0.22 | -0.26 | -0.013 | -0.008 | +0.005 | +0.80 | +0.31 | -0.49 | +0.20 | -0.28 | -0.07 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 909 | +1.57 | +1.24 | +0.33 | +0.045 | +0.017 | -0.028 | -0.12 | -0.31 | -0.19 | -1.15 | -0.10 | -1.25 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 908 | -0.32 | -0.26 | -0.06 | -0.007 | -0.005 | +0.002 | +0.11 | +0.44 | +0.34 | +0.17 | -0.03 | +0.14 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 729 | -1.10 | -0.14 | -0.96 | -0.010 | -0.001 | +0.009 | -1.04 | +0.26 | +1.30 | +0.22 | +0.14 | +0.37 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 59 | 935 | -0.35 | +0.48 | -0.83 | +0.003 | +0.007 | +0.005 | -2.45 | -1.16 | +1.29 | +0.08 | -0.33 | -0.25 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 97 | -0.81 | -0.39 | -0.41 | -0.015 | -0.006 | +0.009 | -0.45 | -0.30 | +0.15 | +0.03 | -0.08 | -0.05 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.2 | 33 | 409 | -0.73 | -0.84 | -1.57 | -1.62 | -1.29 | -2.91 | +0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.3 | 37 | 275 | -1.96 | -1.74 | -3.70 | -2.89 | -0.72 | -3.61 | -0.10 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.0 | 45 | 1029 | -0.15 | +0.16 | +0.01 | -0.28 | -0.12 | -0.40 | +1.50 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.8 | 58 | 909 | +0.41 | +0.56 | +0.97 | +1.78 | +0.75 | +2.53 | +2.84 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.1 | 58 | 908 | -0.73 | -0.82 | -1.55 | -0.92 | -0.72 | -1.64 | +0.70 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 2.0 | 52 | 729 | -0.51 | -0.55 | -1.06 | -0.83 | -1.55 | -2.38 | +0.26 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.9 | 59 | 935 | -0.22 | -0.32 | -0.54 | +0.17 | -1.38 | -1.22 | +0.93 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 1.9 | 7 | 97 | +0.59 | -0.72 | -0.12 | +0.41 | -1.09 | -0.67 | +0.13 |