| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 815 | 335 | 127 | 245 | 51.8 | 26 | 74 | 35.1 | 55 | 80 | 68.8 | 19 | 90 | 109 | 81 | 47 | 44 | 13 | 47 | +190 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1497 | 631 | 242 | 483 | 50.1 | 19 | 81 | 23.5 | 128 | 185 | 69.2 | 34 | 187 | 221 | 215 | 90 | 87 | 32 | 83 | +357 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 1538 | 778 | 262 | 562 | 46.6 | 75 | 233 | 32.2 | 179 | 225 | 79.6 | 39 | 191 | 230 | 195 | 136 | 98 | 18 | 104 | -32 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 1535 | 701 | 245 | 571 | 42.9 | 74 | 236 | 31.4 | 137 | 172 | 79.7 | 37 | 153 | 190 | 191 | 141 | 72 | 14 | 92 | +13 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1669 | 735 | 265 | 512 | 51.8 | 97 | 245 | 39.6 | 108 | 133 | 81.2 | 77 | 159 | 236 | 189 | 98 | 102 | 28 | 141 | +593 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 63 | 29 | 11 | 20 | 55.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 20.9 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 6.3 | 51.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 35.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 68.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | +4.9 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 25.4 | 10.7 | 4.1 | 8.2 | 50.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.5 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 69.2 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | +6.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 28.0 | 14.1 | 4.8 | 10.2 | 46.6 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 32.2 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 79.6 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | -0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 32.0 | 14.6 | 5.1 | 11.9 | 42.9 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 31.4 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 79.7 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 27.8 | 12.2 | 4.4 | 8.5 | 51.8 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 39.6 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 81.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.4 | +9.9 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 31.4 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 10.0 | 55.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 70.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 14.8 | 5.6 | 10.8 | 51.8 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 35.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 68.8 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | +8.4 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 15.2 | 5.8 | 11.6 | 50.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 23.5 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 69.2 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | +8.6 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 18.2 | 6.1 | 13.2 | 46.6 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.2 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 79.6 | 0.9 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 16.4 | 5.7 | 13.4 | 42.9 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 31.4 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 79.7 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 11.0 | 51.8 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 39.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 81.2 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 3.0 | +12.8 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 16.6 | 6.3 | 11.5 | 55.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 70.0 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -9.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 23.7 | 9.0 | 17.2 | 52.2 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 35.4 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 69.7 | 1.4 | 6.4 | 7.8 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 3.3 | +13.9 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 24.8 | 9.5 | 18.8 | 50.7 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 69.4 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 8.6 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 2.9 | +13.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 27.3 | 9.2 | 19.6 | 46.8 | 2.6 | 8.1 | 32.3 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 79.6 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 6.9 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 3.4 | -1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 25.8 | 9.1 | 21.0 | 43.1 | 2.7 | 8.6 | 31.8 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 79.3 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 7.1 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 3.2 | +0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 23.6 | 8.5 | 16.4 | 51.9 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 39.6 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 80.9 | 2.5 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 4.4 | +18.9 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 25.2 | 9.6 | 17.4 | 55.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 70.0 | 2.6 | 9.6 | 12.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -13.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 815 | 57.2 | 1.215 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 19.1 | 2.9 | 14.0 | 1.65 | 0.73 | 3.1 | 12.2 | 5.0 | 1.4 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1497 | 52.7 | 1.132 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 21.5 | 3.0 | 21.1 | 2.42 | 0.98 | 2.9 | 15.1 | 5.1 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 1538 | 53.4 | 1.181 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 23.9 | 4.1 | 19.0 | 1.43 | 0.79 | 2.8 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 1535 | 49.6 | 1.086 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 4.5 | 20.3 | 1.35 | 0.81 | 2.9 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1669 | 61.4 | 1.293 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.3 | 2.7 | 14.6 | 1.94 | 0.80 | 5.4 | 11.1 | 4.9 | 1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 63 | 55.0 | 1.160 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 22.0 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 1.00 | 0.32 | 6.7 | 16.9 | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 1538 | 1.180 | 69.4% | 18.9% | 54.7% | 24.5% | 29.5% | 6.7% | 31.2% | 30.8% | 40.7% | 4.1% | 79.5% | 14.9% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 1535 | 1.084 | 68.1% | 10.8% | 49.0% | 30.3% | 40.0% | 10.9% | 32.7% | 32.0% | 25.0% | 4.4% | 79.2% | 11.7% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1669 | 1.293 | 69.4% | 19.6% | 64.9% | 23.1% | 25.0% | 4.2% | 39.7% | 31.6% | 39.4% | 11.6% | 80.9% | 9.9% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 63 | 1.160 | 100.0% | 20.0% | 57.1% | 28.0% | 66.7% | 12.0% | 0.0% | 16.0% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 39 | 815 | +2.65 | +1.93 | +0.72 | +0.035 | +0.014 | -0.021 | +0.55 | +0.50 | -0.05 | -0.66 | -0.02 | -0.68 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 1496 | +4.01 | +2.76 | +1.24 | +0.019 | +0.016 | -0.003 | +0.41 | +0.27 | -0.14 | +1.72 | -0.69 | +1.03 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 55 | 1538 | +0.54 | +0.52 | +0.02 | -0.008 | +0.011 | +0.019 | -0.78 | -0.69 | +0.09 | +1.23 | +0.15 | +1.39 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 48 | 1535 | +1.59 | -0.29 | +1.88 | +0.025 | +0.002 | -0.023 | -1.53 | -0.98 | +0.55 | +1.07 | +0.02 | +1.09 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 60 | 1669 | +3.93 | +1.26 | +2.68 | +0.023 | +0.010 | -0.014 | -0.67 | -0.65 | +0.02 | +2.66 | -0.63 | +2.03 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 63 | -0.37 | -0.04 | -0.33 | -0.001 | +0.003 | +0.004 | -0.92 | -0.43 | +0.49 | 0.00 | +0.03 | +0.03 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | A東京 | 2.3 | 39 | 815 | +0.83 | +1.05 | +1.88 | +2.25 | +1.39 | +3.64 | +3.14 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | A東京 | 2.4 | 59 | 1496 | +1.03 | +1.85 | +2.88 | +2.47 | +2.18 | +4.65 | +6.58 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.5 | 55 | 1538 | +0.52 | +1.34 | +1.86 | +1.04 | +1.03 | +2.07 | +4.42 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.2 | 48 | 1535 | -0.82 | +0.02 | -0.80 | -0.31 | +1.69 | +1.39 | +3.83 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 長崎 | 2.8 | 60 | 1669 | +1.35 | +1.61 | +2.96 | +1.25 | +3.47 | +4.72 | +7.14 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 3.4 | 2 | 63 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.04 | -0.33 | -0.37 | +0.09 |