| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 1586 | 903 | 332 | 738 | 45.0 | 100 | 235 | 42.6 | 139 | 153 | 90.8 | 21 | 89 | 110 | 39 | 62 | 26 | 8 | 31 | +355 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 1600 | 894 | 339 | 761 | 44.5 | 107 | 271 | 39.5 | 109 | 117 | 93.2 | 17 | 94 | 111 | 64 | 61 | 35 | 4 | 45 | +291 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 1504 | 930 | 330 | 729 | 45.3 | 110 | 252 | 43.7 | 160 | 176 | 90.9 | 13 | 51 | 64 | 57 | 65 | 18 | 4 | 35 | +90 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 35 | 957 | 502 | 183 | 368 | 49.7 | 60 | 134 | 44.8 | 76 | 78 | 97.4 | 4 | 48 | 52 | 40 | 41 | 15 | 1 | 26 | -12 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1444 | 889 | 329 | 667 | 49.3 | 143 | 307 | 46.6 | 88 | 97 | 90.7 | 10 | 70 | 80 | 62 | 44 | 23 | 1 | 39 | +124 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 45 | 1227 | 499 | 170 | 377 | 45.1 | 101 | 249 | 40.6 | 58 | 67 | 86.6 | 12 | 69 | 81 | 58 | 37 | 25 | 8 | 68 | +294 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 928 | 403 | 137 | 333 | 41.1 | 67 | 181 | 37.0 | 62 | 71 | 87.3 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 56 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 50 | -79 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 801 | 344 | 104 | 251 | 41.4 | 75 | 183 | 41.0 | 61 | 67 | 91.0 | 14 | 40 | 54 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 63 | +295 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1460 | 617 | 213 | 499 | 42.7 | 101 | 269 | 37.5 | 90 | 103 | 87.4 | 27 | 84 | 111 | 60 | 46 | 20 | 5 | 82 | -107 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 30 | 675 | 315 | 105 | 228 | 46.1 | 70 | 148 | 47.3 | 35 | 40 | 87.5 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 27 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 29 | +74 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 29.4 | 16.7 | 6.1 | 13.7 | 45.0 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 42.6 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 90.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | +6.6 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 28.1 | 15.7 | 5.9 | 13.4 | 44.5 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 39.5 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 93.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | +5.1 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 28.9 | 17.9 | 6.3 | 14.0 | 45.3 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 43.7 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 90.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | +1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 35 | 27.3 | 14.3 | 5.2 | 10.5 | 49.7 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 44.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 97.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 27.2 | 16.8 | 6.2 | 12.6 | 49.3 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 46.6 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 90.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | +2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 45 | 27.3 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 8.4 | 45.1 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 40.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 86.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +6.5 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 22.6 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 8.1 | 41.1 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 37.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 87.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 19.1 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 41.4 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 41.0 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 91.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | +7.0 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 24.3 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 8.3 | 42.7 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 87.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 30 | 22.5 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 7.6 | 46.1 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 47.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 87.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | +2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 20.5 | 7.5 | 16.7 | 45.0 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 42.6 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 90.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | +8.1 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 20.1 | 7.6 | 17.1 | 44.5 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 39.5 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 93.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +6.5 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 22.3 | 7.9 | 17.5 | 45.3 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 43.7 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 90.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | +2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 35 | 18.9 | 6.9 | 13.8 | 49.7 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 44.8 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 97.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 22.2 | 8.2 | 16.6 | 49.3 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 46.6 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 90.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 45 | 14.6 | 5.0 | 11.1 | 45.1 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 40.6 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 86.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +8.6 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 15.6 | 5.3 | 12.9 | 41.1 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 37.0 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 87.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 15.5 | 4.7 | 11.3 | 41.4 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 91.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.8 | +13.3 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 15.2 | 5.3 | 12.3 | 42.7 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 37.5 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 87.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 30 | 16.8 | 5.6 | 12.2 | 46.1 | 3.7 | 7.9 | 47.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 87.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | +3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 31.4 | 11.6 | 25.6 | 45.0 | 3.5 | 8.1 | 42.7 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 90.8 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | +12.4 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 31.1 | 11.8 | 26.5 | 44.6 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.6 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 93.2 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +10.3 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 35.0 | 12.4 | 27.5 | 45.2 | 4.1 | 9.5 | 43.4 | 6.1 | 6.7 | 90.9 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | +3.3 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 35 | 29.4 | 10.7 | 21.6 | 49.7 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 44.8 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 97.4 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 34.4 | 12.7 | 25.8 | 49.5 | 5.5 | 11.8 | 46.9 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 90.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 45 | 22.6 | 7.7 | 17.1 | 45.1 | 4.6 | 11.3 | 40.6 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 86.6 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.8 | +13.3 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 23.5 | 8.0 | 19.4 | 41.3 | 3.9 | 10.5 | 37.2 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 87.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -4.8 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 22.3 | 6.7 | 16.3 | 41.4 | 4.8 | 11.8 | 40.9 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 91.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.5 | +19.1 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 23.4 | 8.1 | 18.9 | 42.7 | 3.8 | 10.2 | 37.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 87.4 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -4.4 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 30 | 25.0 | 8.3 | 18.1 | 46.1 | 5.6 | 11.8 | 47.3 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 87.5 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | +5.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 1586 | 51.8 | 1.122 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 26.1 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 0.63 | 0.13 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 1600 | 51.6 | 1.102 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 26.5 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 1.05 | 0.22 | 1.3 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 1504 | 52.7 | 1.155 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 28.3 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 0.88 | 0.20 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 35 | 957 | 57.9 | 1.264 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.0 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 0.98 | 0.27 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1444 | 60.2 | 1.261 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 25.6 | 1.5 | 6.4 | 1.41 | 0.25 | 0.9 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 45 | 1227 | 58.5 | 1.238 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.0 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 1.57 | 0.35 | 1.1 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 928 | 51.4 | 1.113 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.6 | 1.2 | 8.8 | 2.43 | 0.45 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 801 | 56.2 | 1.249 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 16.3 | 0.8 | 4.4 | 2.07 | 0.27 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1460 | 52.7 | 1.143 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.3 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 1.28 | 0.31 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 30 | 675 | 61.4 | 1.296 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.1 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 1.50 | 0.30 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 928 | 1.113 | 71.4% | 5.8% | 38.7% | 20.7% | 46.4% | 15.5% | 37.6% | 45.6% | 33.3% | 4.1% | 87.3% | 8.3% |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 801 | 1.249 | 63.6% | 4.0% | 41.4% | 10.6% | 35.7% | 10.3% | 36.8% | 56.8% | 65.4% | 9.5% | 91.0% | 8.8% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1460 | 1.143 | 75.0% | 4.5% | 47.8% | 25.0% | 41.7% | 13.4% | 35.0% | 40.4% | 48.0% | 9.3% | 87.4% | 7.4% |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 30 | 675 | 1.296 | 69.2% | 5.3% | 47.8% | 18.9% | 19.0% | 8.6% | 46.3% | 50.6% | 52.0% | 10.3% | 87.5% | 6.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 54 | 1586 | +1.85 | +3.10 | -1.24 | -0.005 | +0.023 | +0.028 | +1.67 | +0.91 | -0.76 | -0.02 | -0.63 | -0.65 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 57 | 1600 | +1.17 | +1.80 | -0.63 | +0.012 | +0.011 | -0.001 | +0.22 | +0.57 | +0.35 | -0.65 | -0.41 | -1.06 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 52 | 1504 | +1.79 | +3.29 | -1.50 | +0.027 | +0.032 | +0.006 | +0.55 | +0.34 | -0.20 | -0.95 | -0.59 | -1.54 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 35 | 957 | +0.54 | +2.10 | -1.56 | +0.018 | +0.021 | +0.003 | -1.92 | -1.42 | +0.50 | -0.06 | -0.42 | -0.48 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1444 | 0.00 | +1.40 | -1.40 | -0.009 | +0.019 | +0.029 | +0.46 | -0.77 | -1.23 | -1.21 | -0.24 | -1.46 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 45 | 1227 | +2.83 | +3.68 | -0.85 | +0.020 | +0.022 | +0.002 | -0.03 | +0.84 | +0.87 | +0.37 | -0.92 | -0.56 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 41 | 928 | -1.60 | -0.60 | -1.00 | -0.008 | +0.005 | +0.013 | -0.41 | -0.49 | -0.08 | -1.38 | +0.42 | -0.97 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 42 | 801 | +2.37 | +1.09 | +1.28 | +0.041 | +0.015 | -0.026 | -1.02 | -0.78 | +0.24 | +0.07 | -0.32 | -0.25 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1460 | -0.50 | +1.57 | -2.07 | -0.016 | +0.014 | +0.030 | -0.80 | -0.85 | -0.05 | -0.21 | -0.51 | -0.72 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 30 | 675 | +1.38 | +1.79 | -0.41 | -0.004 | +0.014 | +0.019 | +0.05 | -0.41 | -0.46 | +0.57 | -0.46 | +0.10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 2.6 | 54 | 1586 | +2.19 | -1.43 | +0.76 | +3.45 | -2.85 | +0.60 | +3.42 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 2.5 | 57 | 1600 | +1.89 | -1.44 | +0.45 | +2.02 | -2.09 | -0.07 | +2.74 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 2.4 | 52 | 1504 | +2.25 | -2.12 | +0.13 | +4.35 | -3.18 | +1.17 | +3.61 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 三河 | 2.4 | 35 | 957 | +2.13 | -1.61 | +0.51 | +3.23 | -2.82 | +0.41 | +1.88 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 2.5 | 53 | 1444 | +3.08 | -1.39 | +1.69 | +2.86 | -2.58 | +0.28 | +2.66 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 島根 | 2.7 | 45 | 1227 | +1.25 | -0.63 | +0.62 | +3.50 | -1.65 | +1.85 | +3.33 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.4 | 41 | 928 | +0.75 | -1.16 | -0.41 | +0.23 | -2.11 | -1.88 | +0.60 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.8 | 42 | 801 | +1.96 | -0.74 | +1.23 | +1.88 | +0.27 | +2.15 | +2.33 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 佐賀 | 2.8 | 60 | 1460 | +0.66 | -1.53 | -0.88 | +2.13 | -3.23 | -1.11 | +1.59 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 佐賀 | 2.8 | 30 | 675 | +1.84 | -0.68 | +1.16 | +2.82 | -1.17 | +1.65 | +1.73 |