| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 42 | 860 | 252 | 94 | 235 | 40.0 | 49 | 130 | 37.7 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 20 | 103 | 123 | 30 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 52 | +14 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 4 | 59 | 20 | 7 | 30 | 23.3 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | +17 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 1139 | 425 | 155 | 413 | 37.5 | 68 | 203 | 33.5 | 47 | 70 | 67.1 | 13 | 121 | 134 | 104 | 73 | 35 | 2 | 45 | -173 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1274 | 546 | 194 | 485 | 40.0 | 98 | 281 | 34.9 | 60 | 77 | 77.9 | 34 | 96 | 130 | 89 | 66 | 54 | 5 | 108 | +275 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1429 | 590 | 213 | 546 | 39.0 | 116 | 313 | 37.1 | 48 | 67 | 71.6 | 23 | 121 | 144 | 106 | 68 | 35 | 13 | 97 | +361 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1597 | 676 | 244 | 640 | 38.1 | 114 | 337 | 33.8 | 74 | 92 | 80.4 | 32 | 116 | 148 | 213 | 103 | 65 | 11 | 98 | +417 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1634 | 776 | 272 | 678 | 40.1 | 115 | 357 | 32.2 | 117 | 157 | 74.5 | 44 | 157 | 201 | 181 | 100 | 52 | 21 | 107 | +243 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 1328 | 639 | 237 | 600 | 39.5 | 118 | 346 | 34.1 | 47 | 64 | 73.4 | 37 | 102 | 139 | 155 | 85 | 56 | 2 | 93 | +109 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1391 | 538 | 193 | 557 | 34.6 | 106 | 352 | 30.1 | 46 | 65 | 70.8 | 53 | 97 | 150 | 142 | 65 | 46 | 11 | 97 | +299 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 44 | 26 | 11 | 20 | 55.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 42 | 20.5 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 40.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 37.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | +0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 4 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 7.5 | 23.3 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | +4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 29.2 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 10.6 | 37.5 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 67.1 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 22.8 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 8.7 | 40.0 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 34.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +4.9 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 25.5 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 9.8 | 39.0 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 37.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 71.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +6.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 26.6 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 10.7 | 38.1 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 80.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +7.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 28.2 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 11.7 | 40.1 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 32.2 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 74.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | +4.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 27.7 | 13.3 | 4.9 | 12.5 | 39.5 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 73.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +2.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 23.2 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 9.3 | 34.6 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 70.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | +5.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 21.8 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 10.0 | 55.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | +12.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 42 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 9.8 | 40.0 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 37.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 4 | 12.1 | 4.2 | 18.2 | 23.3 | 0.6 | 6.7 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 3.0 | +10.3 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 13.4 | 4.9 | 13.1 | 37.5 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.5 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 67.1 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -5.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 15.4 | 5.5 | 13.7 | 40.0 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 34.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 77.9 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +7.8 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 14.9 | 5.4 | 13.8 | 39.0 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 37.1 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 71.6 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.4 | +9.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 15.2 | 5.5 | 14.4 | 38.1 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 33.8 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +9.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 17.1 | 6.0 | 14.9 | 40.1 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 32.2 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 74.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.4 | +5.4 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 17.3 | 6.4 | 16.3 | 39.5 | 3.2 | 9.4 | 34.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 73.4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +3.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 13.9 | 5.0 | 14.4 | 34.6 | 2.7 | 9.1 | 30.1 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 70.8 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.5 | +7.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 21.5 | 9.1 | 16.5 | 55.0 | 3.3 | 9.9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +20.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 16.4 | 6.1 | 15.1 | 40.3 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 38.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.3 | -0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 4 | 18.7 | 6.5 | 27.1 | 24.1 | 0.9 | 9.3 | 10.0 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 4.7 | +15.9 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 20.8 | 7.6 | 20.2 | 37.6 | 3.4 | 9.8 | 34.5 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 67.2 | 0.6 | 6.0 | 6.7 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -8.4 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 24.8 | 8.8 | 21.7 | 40.6 | 4.5 | 12.6 | 35.5 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 79.7 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 4.5 | +14.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 23.4 | 8.5 | 21.7 | 39.0 | 4.6 | 12.3 | 37.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 71.6 | 0.9 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.7 | +14.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 24.7 | 8.9 | 23.3 | 38.1 | 4.2 | 12.3 | 34.0 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 80.4 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 3.4 | +14.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 27.5 | 9.6 | 23.9 | 40.2 | 4.1 | 12.6 | 32.4 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 74.5 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 6.4 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.6 | +8.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 27.2 | 10.1 | 25.6 | 39.4 | 5.0 | 14.8 | 34.1 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 73.4 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 3.8 | +4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 21.3 | 7.7 | 22.1 | 34.7 | 4.2 | 13.9 | 30.2 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 70.8 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.7 | +12.4 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 32.9 | 13.9 | 25.3 | 55.0 | 5.1 | 15.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +31.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 860 | 50.9 | 1.047 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 1.16 | 0.31 | 2.7 | 13.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 4 | 59 | 25.9 | 0.645 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 25.8 | 1.6 | 12.2 | 3.00 | 0.47 | 1.9 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 1139 | 46.0 | 0.961 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 22.2 | 3.1 | 15.3 | 1.46 | 0.69 | 1.3 | 11.8 | 2.3 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1274 | 51.0 | 1.076 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.2 | 2.4 | 9.6 | 1.37 | 0.45 | 2.9 | 9.3 | 4.2 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1429 | 49.5 | 1.028 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.0 | 2.2 | 9.8 | 1.54 | 0.47 | 1.9 | 9.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1597 | 47.1 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 22.7 | 3.0 | 18.9 | 2.06 | 0.83 | 2.3 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1634 | 48.7 | 1.050 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 24.1 | 2.9 | 16.5 | 1.81 | 0.68 | 3.0 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 1328 | 49.2 | 1.018 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 24.8 | 3.0 | 17.4 | 1.82 | 0.70 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1391 | 44.2 | 0.924 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 20.7 | 2.1 | 13.5 | 2.17 | 0.65 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 44 | 65.0 | 1.300 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 21.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.50 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1597 | 1.000 | 52.9% | 10.1% | 39.7% | 26.6% | 40.0% | 8.2% | 32.5% | 41.1% | 41.4% | 8.6% | 80.4% | 5.5% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1634 | 1.050 | 60.7% | 8.3% | 44.9% | 29.0% | 52.2% | 6.2% | 29.9% | 40.3% | 45.6% | 7.7% | 74.5% | 8.5% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 1328 | 1.018 | 66.0% | 7.5% | 43.5% | 25.7% | 37.8% | 7.2% | 34.1% | 46.3% | 33.9% | 8.9% | 73.4% | 4.3% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1391 | 0.924 | 68.0% | 4.3% | 41.8% | 26.3% | 22.2% | 4.6% | 27.7% | 49.7% | 41.9% | 10.7% | 70.8% | 4.5% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 44 | 1.300 | 75.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | - | 0.0% | 28.6% | 35.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 860 | -0.14 | +0.31 | -0.45 | +0.003 | -0.003 | -0.006 | -0.44 | -0.55 | -0.11 | +0.46 | -0.50 | -0.04 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 4 | 59 | +0.36 | +0.47 | -0.11 | +0.001 | 0.000 | 0.000 | +0.58 | +0.40 | -0.18 | -0.05 | -0.07 | -0.12 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 39 | 1139 | -2.00 | -1.90 | -0.10 | -0.002 | -0.006 | -0.004 | -0.91 | -1.40 | -0.49 | -1.26 | +0.45 | -0.81 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1274 | +2.59 | +1.36 | +1.23 | +0.004 | +0.006 | +0.003 | +2.70 | +1.26 | -1.44 | +0.45 | -0.13 | +0.32 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 56 | 1429 | +1.46 | +0.33 | +1.13 | -0.012 | +0.003 | +0.015 | +1.71 | +0.42 | -1.29 | +0.15 | +0.11 | +0.26 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 1597 | +5.00 | +2.80 | +2.20 | +0.022 | +0.008 | -0.014 | +3.44 | +2.64 | -0.80 | +1.52 | -0.59 | +0.93 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 58 | 1634 | +2.90 | +2.17 | +0.73 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | +1.89 | +1.87 | -0.02 | +0.68 | -0.26 | +0.42 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 1328 | +0.92 | +0.89 | +0.03 | -0.002 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +1.63 | +1.27 | -0.35 | +0.33 | -0.11 | +0.21 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 60 | 1391 | +2.98 | +1.39 | +1.60 | +0.008 | -0.004 | -0.012 | +0.68 | +1.40 | +0.71 | +1.67 | -0.58 | +1.10 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2 | 44 | +0.45 | +0.08 | +0.37 | +0.004 | -0.001 | -0.005 | -0.23 | +0.21 | +0.44 | +0.79 | +0.02 | +0.81 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 3.1 | 41 | 860 | -0.35 | -0.39 | -0.75 | -0.67 | -0.68 | -1.35 | +0.83 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.7 | 4 | 59 | -1.19 | -0.67 | -1.85 | -0.76 | -0.77 | -1.53 | +0.05 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 2.3 | 39 | 1139 | -1.22 | -0.94 | -2.15 | -2.08 | -0.64 | -2.72 | +0.17 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.3 | 56 | 1274 | +0.73 | -0.45 | +0.28 | +1.27 | +0.59 | +1.86 | +3.47 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.6 | 56 | 1429 | -0.21 | -1.28 | -1.49 | -0.74 | -0.26 | -1.00 | +1.60 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.9 | 60 | 1597 | +0.71 | -0.09 | +0.62 | +2.35 | +2.03 | +4.37 | +6.59 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.3 | 58 | 1634 | +0.99 | -0.37 | +0.61 | +2.11 | +0.27 | +2.38 | +4.96 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.1 | 48 | 1328 | +0.92 | -0.63 | +0.29 | +1.42 | -0.61 | +0.81 | +2.86 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.4 | 60 | 1391 | -0.72 | -0.49 | -1.21 | +0.56 | +0.76 | +1.32 | +3.33 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 名古屋D | 2.8 | 2 | 44 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | +0.08 | +0.37 | +0.45 | +0.08 |