| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 長崎 | 35 | 202 | 54 | 19 | 64 | 29.7 | 8 | 36 | 22.2 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33 | -70 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 滋賀 | 35 | 146 | 39 | 16 | 50 | 32.0 | 4 | 26 | 15.4 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30 | +22 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 85 | 23 | 7 | 26 | 26.9 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | -94 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 岩手 | 49 | 400 | 90 | 32 | 102 | 31.4 | 14 | 55 | 25.5 | 12 | 14 | 85.7 | 13 | 46 | 59 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 62 | -34 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 長崎 | 35 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 22.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 88.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 滋賀 | 35 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 32.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 15.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 37.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 26.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 18.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -7.2 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 岩手 | 49 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 31.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 2 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 長崎 | 35 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 11.4 | 29.7 | 1.4 | 6.4 | 22.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 88.9 | 0.9 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 5.9 | -12.5 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 滋賀 | 35 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 12.3 | 32.0 | 1.0 | 6.4 | 15.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.4 | +5.4 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 13 | 9.8 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 26.9 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 18.2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 7.6 | -39.9 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 岩手 | 49 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 31.4 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 25.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 5.6 | -3.1 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 2 | 11.9 | 2.4 | 9.5 | 25.0 | 2.4 | 9.5 | 25.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -19.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 長崎 | 34 | 14.8 | 5.0 | 15.4 | 32.7 | 2.5 | 8.8 | 28.6 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 8.8 | -12.9 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 滋賀 | 35 | 11.5 | 4.9 | 16.4 | 29.7 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 11.8 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 5.3 | 6.2 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 9.3 | +7.5 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 12 | 15.8 | 5.3 | 15.0 | 35.0 | 1.5 | 6.8 | 22.2 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 6.0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 11.3 | -52.6 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 岩手 | 48 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 14.5 | 33.0 | 2.1 | 7.9 | 26.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 85.7 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 8.7 | -3.4 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 2 | 17.2 | 3.4 | 13.8 | 25.0 | 3.4 | 13.8 | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 6.9 | -27.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 長崎 | 34 | 202 | 40.8 | 0.904 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 3.00 | 0.31 | 2.4 | 12.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 滋賀 | 35 | 146 | 32.4 | 0.650 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.3 | 1.5 | 9.2 | 2.25 | 0.56 | 2.2 | 10.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 12 | 85 | 40.0 | 0.955 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 15.4 | 0.7 | 6.4 | 3.00 | 0.42 | 1.7 | 14.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 岩手 | 48 | 400 | 40.2 | 0.874 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 15.0 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 0.92 | 0.33 | 2.9 | 12.3 | 4.0 | 0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 2 | 15 | 37.5 | 1.000 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 17.1 | 2.9 | 11.1 | 1.00 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 長崎 | 34 | 202 | 0.904 | 60.0% | 9.6% | 38.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 30.4% | 44.2% | 20.0% | 9.6% | 100.0% | 5.8% |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 滋賀 | 35 | 146 | 0.650 | 40.0% | 12.5% | 41.7% | 30.0% | 66.7% | 7.5% | 11.8% | 42.5% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 7.5% |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 12 | 85 | 0.955 | 50.0% | 18.2% | 40.0% | 22.7% | 50.0% | 9.1% | 22.2% | 40.9% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 9.1% |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 岩手 | 48 | 400 | 0.874 | 40.0% | 9.7% | 41.4% | 28.2% | 40.0% | 4.9% | 28.9% | 43.7% | 12.5% | 7.8% | 85.7% | 5.8% |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 2 | 15 | 1.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 80.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 22 | B2 | 長崎 | 34 | 202 | -2.07 | -0.08 | -1.99 | -0.022 | -0.005 | +0.016 | -1.86 | -1.24 | +0.62 | -0.95 | -0.54 | -1.49 |
| 2023-24 | 23 | B2 | 滋賀 | 35 | 146 | 0.00 | -0.21 | +0.21 | +0.013 | +0.001 | -0.012 | -1.62 | -0.92 | +0.69 | +0.21 | -0.15 | +0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 12 | 85 | -1.83 | -0.48 | -1.35 | -0.033 | -0.001 | +0.033 | -1.33 | -0.71 | +0.62 | -0.48 | +0.11 | -0.38 |
| 2025-26 | 25 | B2 | 岩手 | 48 | 400 | -0.34 | -0.77 | +0.43 | +0.010 | -0.010 | -0.020 | -1.17 | -0.78 | +0.39 | -0.03 | -0.05 | -0.08 |
| 2026-27 | 26 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 2 | 15 | -0.28 | -0.07 | -0.21 | -0.007 | 0.000 | +0.007 | +0.22 | +0.09 | -0.13 | -0.27 | +0.05 | -0.22 |