| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 1452 | 807 | 289 | 546 | 52.9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 228 | 301 | 75.7 | 153 | 267 | 420 | 69 | 78 | 44 | 72 | 175 | +288 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 1431 | 786 | 295 | 534 | 55.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 196 | 296 | 66.2 | 173 | 342 | 515 | 69 | 78 | 34 | 72 | 147 | +399 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1657 | 755 | 280 | 549 | 51.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 195 | 314 | 62.1 | 182 | 315 | 497 | 79 | 102 | 37 | 98 | 160 | -193 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1509 | 642 | 223 | 444 | 50.2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 196 | 290 | 67.6 | 153 | 315 | 468 | 94 | 105 | 24 | 81 | 153 | -64 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 33 | 710 | 191 | 59 | 149 | 39.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 72 | 116 | 62.1 | 94 | 133 | 227 | 35 | 42 | 19 | 26 | 80 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 15 | 458 | 143 | 49 | 125 | 39.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 45 | 69 | 65.2 | 49 | 103 | 152 | 24 | 29 | 7 | 12 | 47 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 合計 | 48 | 1169 | 334 | 108 | 274 | 39.4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 117 | 185 | 63.2 | 143 | 236 | 379 | 59 | 71 | 26 | 38 | 127 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 27.9 | 15.5 | 5.6 | 10.5 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 75.7 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3.4 | +5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 26.0 | 14.3 | 5.4 | 9.7 | 55.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 66.2 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.7 | +7.3 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 28.6 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 51.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 62.1 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.8 | -3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 28.5 | 12.1 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 50.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 67.6 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.9 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 33 | 21.5 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 39.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 62.1 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 15 | 30.6 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 39.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 4.6 | 65.2 | 3.3 | 6.9 | 10.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 合計 | 48 | 24.3 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 39.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 63.2 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 20.0 | 7.2 | 13.5 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 75.7 | 3.8 | 6.6 | 10.4 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 4.3 | +7.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 19.8 | 7.4 | 13.4 | 55.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 66.2 | 4.4 | 8.6 | 13.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3.7 | +10.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 16.4 | 6.1 | 11.9 | 51.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 62.1 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3.5 | -4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 10.6 | 50.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 6.9 | 67.6 | 3.6 | 7.5 | 11.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 3.6 | -1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 33 | 9.7 | 3.0 | 7.6 | 39.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 62.1 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 11.5 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 15 | 11.2 | 3.8 | 9.8 | 39.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.5 | 5.4 | 65.2 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 11.9 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 合計 | 48 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 63.2 | 4.4 | 7.3 | 11.7 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 29.8 | 10.7 | 20.2 | 52.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 8.4 | 11.2 | 75.6 | 5.6 | 9.9 | 15.5 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 5.5 | +10.8 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 30.5 | 11.4 | 20.6 | 55.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 11.4 | 66.3 | 6.6 | 13.2 | 19.8 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.8 | +15.5 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 24.8 | 9.2 | 18.0 | 50.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 6.4 | 10.2 | 62.6 | 6.0 | 10.1 | 16.1 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | -6.2 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 24.2 | 8.4 | 16.8 | 49.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 10.9 | 68.1 | 5.8 | 11.9 | 17.7 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.7 | -2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 33 | 14.9 | 4.6 | 11.6 | 39.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 5.7 | 9.1 | 62.3 | 7.4 | 10.4 | 17.8 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 5.5 | +9.3 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 15 | 17.5 | 6.0 | 15.3 | 39.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.6 | 8.6 | 65.2 | 6.0 | 12.8 | 18.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 5.0 | -22.5 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 合計 | 48 | 15.9 | 5.1 | 13.0 | 39.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 5.6 | 8.9 | 63.4 | 6.8 | 11.3 | 18.2 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 5.3 | -3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 1452 | 52.8 | 1.188 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 24.3 | 2.5 | 7.6 | 0.90 | 0.31 | 12.7 | 21.2 | 2.8 | 4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 1431 | 55.5 | 1.195 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 24.7 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 0.85 | 0.30 | 14.3 | 26.6 | 1.9 | 5.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1657 | 50.9 | 1.098 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 22.1 | 2.8 | 8.1 | 0.78 | 0.37 | 11.4 | 20.4 | 2.1 | 5.2 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1509 | 49.8 | 1.114 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 22.2 | 3.4 | 10.9 | 0.89 | 0.49 | 12.0 | 24.1 | 1.3 | 5.3 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 33 | 710 | 39.7 | 0.930 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 15.9 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 0.83 | 0.48 | 14.2 | 22.0 | 2.7 | 4.7 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 15 | 458 | 39.0 | 0.910 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 19.7 | 3.1 | 10.0 | 0.79 | 0.51 | 10.9 | 24.3 | 1.3 | 2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 合計 | 48 | 1169 | 39.4 | 0.921 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 17.3 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 0.82 | 0.49 | 12.9 | 23.0 | 2.1 | 3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 52 | 1452 | +4.13 | +0.70 | +3.42 | +0.071 | +0.002 | -0.069 | +2.89 | +1.80 | -1.09 | -0.57 | +0.07 | -0.49 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 55 | 1431 | +5.53 | +1.77 | +3.77 | +0.055 | +0.004 | -0.050 | +3.46 | +1.91 | -1.55 | +0.90 | -0.21 | +0.69 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1656 | -0.40 | -1.05 | +0.64 | +0.004 | -0.020 | -0.024 | +1.15 | +0.33 | -0.82 | -0.60 | -0.47 | -1.08 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 53 | 1509 | -0.39 | -2.52 | +2.13 | +0.006 | -0.024 | -0.030 | +1.63 | +0.61 | -1.02 | -0.57 | +0.48 | -0.09 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 48 | 1169 | -0.52 | -1.33 | +0.80 | -0.014 | -0.023 | -0.009 | +2.73 | +2.00 | -0.74 | -0.60 | +0.52 | -0.08 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 西宮 | 5.0 | 52 | 1452 | +0.03 | +0.96 | +0.99 | +0.33 | +3.93 | +4.26 | +6.09 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 西宮 | 5.0 | 55 | 1431 | -0.07 | +1.14 | +1.07 | +1.27 | +4.44 | +5.71 | +7.24 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 奈良 | 5.0 | 58 | 1656 | -1.88 | +1.03 | -0.85 | -1.98 | +1.65 | -0.33 | +2.55 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 5.0 | 53 | 1509 | -2.20 | +0.75 | -1.44 | -3.84 | +2.80 | -1.04 | +1.63 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 立川 | 5.0 | 48 | 1169 | -2.77 | +1.15 | -1.61 | -2.65 | +1.75 | -0.90 | +1.46 |