| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 1130 | 534 | 213 | 344 | 61.9 | 65 | 138 | 47.1 | 43 | 76 | 56.6 | 105 | 218 | 323 | 58 | 28 | 41 | 57 | 73 | +241 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 1155 | 470 | 180 | 332 | 54.2 | 46 | 134 | 34.3 | 64 | 120 | 53.3 | 69 | 239 | 308 | 46 | 36 | 36 | 63 | 93 | +287 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 1583 | 611 | 226 | 397 | 56.9 | 65 | 188 | 34.6 | 94 | 161 | 58.4 | 114 | 253 | 367 | 58 | 33 | 42 | 81 | 105 | +547 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 1723 | 654 | 249 | 433 | 57.5 | 71 | 203 | 35.0 | 85 | 154 | 55.2 | 138 | 322 | 460 | 73 | 43 | 47 | 97 | 98 | +388 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 1291 | 374 | 145 | 272 | 53.3 | 33 | 120 | 27.5 | 51 | 93 | 54.8 | 105 | 223 | 328 | 64 | 38 | 35 | 82 | 69 | +94 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 1172 | 412 | 155 | 330 | 47.0 | 58 | 178 | 32.6 | 44 | 99 | 44.4 | 102 | 219 | 321 | 75 | 38 | 26 | 65 | 80 | -43 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 1422 | 498 | 184 | 418 | 44.0 | 93 | 263 | 35.4 | 37 | 87 | 42.5 | 89 | 262 | 351 | 87 | 65 | 39 | 61 | 101 | -254 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 46 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | -7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 29.7 | 14.1 | 5.6 | 9.1 | 61.9 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 47.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 56.6 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | +6.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 26.2 | 10.7 | 4.1 | 7.5 | 54.2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.3 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 53.3 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | +6.5 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 29.3 | 11.3 | 4.2 | 7.4 | 56.9 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.6 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 58.4 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | +10.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 31.3 | 11.9 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 57.5 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 35.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 55.2 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.8 | +7.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 27.5 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 53.3 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 27.5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 54.8 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | +2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 20.2 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 47.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 32.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 44.4 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | -0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 25.4 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 44.0 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.5 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | -4.5 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 22.9 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 23.1 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | -3.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 17.0 | 6.8 | 11.0 | 61.9 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 47.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 56.6 | 3.3 | 6.9 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.3 | +7.7 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 14.7 | 5.6 | 10.4 | 54.2 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 34.3 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 53.3 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 9.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2.9 | +8.9 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 13.9 | 5.1 | 9.0 | 56.9 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 34.6 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 58.4 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.4 | +12.4 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 13.7 | 5.2 | 9.0 | 57.5 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 35.0 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 55.2 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | +8.1 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 53.3 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 27.5 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 54.8 | 2.9 | 6.2 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | +2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 10.1 | 47.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.6 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 44.4 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 9.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | -1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 12.6 | 4.7 | 10.6 | 44.0 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 35.4 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 42.5 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | -6.4 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 10.2 | 23.1 | 0.8 | 5.5 | 14.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.0 | 5.5 | 8.6 | 14.1 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 3.9 | -5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 26.4 | 10.5 | 17.0 | 61.7 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 47.0 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 56.6 | 5.2 | 10.9 | 16.1 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 3.5 | +11.5 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 22.7 | 8.8 | 16.3 | 53.9 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 32.6 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 52.6 | 3.5 | 11.6 | 15.1 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | +12.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 20.9 | 7.7 | 13.6 | 56.5 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 33.5 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 58.0 | 4.0 | 8.5 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 3.4 | +19.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 13.9 | 57.6 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 35.0 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 55.2 | 4.4 | 10.3 | 14.7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 2.7 | +12.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 16.4 | 6.4 | 12.0 | 53.1 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 27.5 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 54.8 | 4.6 | 9.8 | 14.4 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 2.5 | +3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 20.6 | 7.7 | 16.2 | 47.8 | 2.9 | 8.7 | 33.7 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 44.3 | 4.8 | 10.9 | 15.7 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 3.5 | -2.3 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 20.4 | 7.5 | 16.9 | 44.4 | 3.9 | 10.7 | 35.9 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 42.4 | 3.6 | 10.5 | 14.1 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | -11.2 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 16.2 | 23.1 | 1.2 | 8.8 | 14.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 8.8 | 13.8 | 22.5 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 3.8 | -8.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 1130 | 71.1 | 1.418 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 1.2 | 7.8 | 2.04 | 0.46 | 11.3 | 21.3 | 3.1 | 5.1 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 1155 | 60.4 | 1.210 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 17.4 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 1.26 | 0.33 | 7.4 | 22.3 | 2.7 | 5.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 1583 | 64.5 | 1.294 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 14.9 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 1.81 | 0.33 | 9.1 | 16.7 | 1.9 | 5.2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 1723 | 65.7 | 1.316 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 14.8 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 1.74 | 0.41 | 9.8 | 18.9 | 2.2 | 6.0 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 1291 | 59.2 | 1.200 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 13.2 | 1.4 | 7.2 | 1.68 | 0.55 | 9.6 | 19.3 | 2.2 | 7.2 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 1172 | 56.9 | 1.124 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 16.9 | 1.6 | 9.8 | 1.95 | 0.58 | 10.1 | 21.0 | 1.8 | 5.7 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 1422 | 55.8 | 1.106 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.4 | 2.2 | 10.2 | 1.34 | 0.59 | 7.2 | 22.4 | 2.4 | 5.0 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 46 | 26.9 | 0.571 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.7 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 0.67 | 0.39 | 13.2 | 36.7 | 8.5 | 2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 1723 | 1.316 | 78.4% | 38.5% | 76.5% | 6.9% | 40.0% | 1.0% | 34.7% | 39.8% | 50.0% | 0.8% | 55.2% | 13.0% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 1291 | 1.200 | 76.4% | 39.7% | 64.0% | 8.1% | 33.3% | 1.0% | 27.7% | 38.4% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 54.8% | 12.6% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 1172 | 1.124 | 71.3% | 29.8% | 46.2% | 10.8% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 34.0% | 44.8% | 30.0% | 2.8% | 44.3% | 11.6% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 1422 | 1.106 | 66.3% | 22.1% | 53.5% | 9.7% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 36.0% | 56.3% | 33.3% | 2.0% | 42.4% | 8.1% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 46 | 0.571 | 50.0% | 14.3% | 25.0% | 28.6% | - | 0.0% | 14.3% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 7.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 38 | 1130 | +1.18 | +0.87 | +0.32 | +0.015 | +0.007 | -0.008 | +1.50 | +1.31 | -0.19 | -0.64 | +0.37 | -0.27 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 44 | 1154 | +2.15 | -0.87 | +3.03 | +0.047 | -0.005 | -0.052 | +0.94 | +0.09 | -0.84 | -0.34 | +0.22 | -0.12 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 1583 | +4.89 | +2.15 | +2.74 | +0.051 | +0.023 | -0.028 | +0.88 | -0.06 | -0.94 | +0.23 | -0.12 | +0.11 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 1723 | +4.59 | +1.86 | +2.73 | +0.076 | +0.023 | -0.052 | -0.80 | +0.12 | +0.93 | +0.65 | +0.23 | +0.88 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 47 | 1291 | +1.53 | +0.40 | +1.13 | +0.030 | +0.008 | -0.022 | +0.38 | -0.63 | -1.01 | -0.54 | +0.25 | -0.29 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 1172 | -0.85 | -0.64 | -0.21 | +0.004 | -0.006 | -0.010 | -0.61 | -0.01 | +0.60 | -0.21 | +0.01 | -0.20 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 1422 | -2.18 | -2.89 | +0.71 | -0.013 | -0.015 | -0.002 | -0.58 | -0.13 | +0.46 | +0.08 | +0.95 | +1.03 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 島根 | 2 | 46 | -0.20 | 0.00 | -0.20 | -0.017 | -0.003 | +0.014 | +1.27 | +0.71 | -0.56 | -0.28 | +0.09 | -0.19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.9 | 38 | 1130 | +3.59 | +2.84 | +6.43 | +2.83 | +2.34 | +5.17 | +5.26 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.9 | 44 | 1154 | -0.44 | +1.56 | +1.12 | -1.64 | +3.91 | +2.26 | +3.44 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 4.7 | 54 | 1583 | +0.39 | +2.04 | +2.43 | +1.06 | +3.95 | +5.01 | +7.13 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 5.0 | 55 | 1723 | +0.37 | +2.38 | +2.75 | +1.43 | +4.45 | +5.88 | +8.59 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 5.0 | 47 | 1291 | -1.41 | +2.69 | +1.28 | -1.17 | +2.92 | +1.75 | +3.50 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 5.0 | 58 | 1172 | +0.42 | +2.21 | +2.62 | -0.42 | +1.86 | +1.44 | +2.96 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 4.9 | 56 | 1422 | -1.35 | +1.29 | -0.07 | -2.96 | +1.94 | -1.03 | +1.53 |