| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 9 | 117 | 42 | 14 | 40 | 35.0 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -70 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 41 | 370 | 117 | 44 | 106 | 41.5 | 10 | 47 | 21.3 | 19 | 32 | 59.4 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 50 | +34 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 492 | 122 | 40 | 114 | 35.1 | 20 | 71 | 28.2 | 22 | 32 | 68.8 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 32 | 15 | 18 | 12 | 75 | +204 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1021 | 228 | 84 | 257 | 32.7 | 34 | 140 | 24.3 | 26 | 40 | 65.0 | 49 | 72 | 121 | 54 | 35 | 28 | 14 | 128 | +184 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 822 | 252 | 87 | 257 | 33.9 | 31 | 123 | 25.2 | 47 | 73 | 64.4 | 23 | 78 | 101 | 59 | 51 | 27 | 7 | 127 | -32 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 50 | 900 | 249 | 86 | 231 | 37.2 | 41 | 121 | 33.9 | 36 | 51 | 70.6 | 22 | 62 | 84 | 59 | 31 | 42 | 13 | 109 | -105 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 21 | 511 | 143 | 47 | 141 | 33.3 | 28 | 88 | 31.8 | 21 | 29 | 72.4 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 26 | 16 | 18 | 6 | 54 | -184 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 9 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 35.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 28.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | -7.8 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 41 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 41.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 21.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 59.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | +0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 11.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 35.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 28.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 68.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | +4.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 18.6 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 24.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 65.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.3 | +3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 15.8 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 33.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 64.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 50 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 | -2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 21 | 24.3 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 31.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 72.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.6 | -8.8 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 19.2 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | -12.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 9 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 12.4 | 35.0 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 28.6 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4.3 | -21.6 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 41 | 11.4 | 4.3 | 10.3 | 41.5 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 21.3 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 59.4 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.9 | +3.3 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 35.1 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 28.2 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 68.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5.5 | +14.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 9.1 | 32.7 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 24.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.0 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | +6.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 11.3 | 33.9 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 25.2 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 64.4 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 5.6 | -1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 50 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 9.2 | 37.2 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 33.9 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 4.4 | -4.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 21 | 10.1 | 3.3 | 9.9 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 31.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 72.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.8 | -13.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 7.5 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 6.5 | 14.3 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 6.5 | -23.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 9 | 19.7 | 6.4 | 18.6 | 34.3 | 2.7 | 10.1 | 26.3 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 100.0 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 6.9 | -33.5 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 41 | 16.8 | 6.4 | 16.5 | 38.7 | 1.6 | 7.8 | 20.5 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 53.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 8.0 | +1.1 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 13.1 | 4.1 | 12.5 | 33.0 | 2.2 | 7.9 | 27.7 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 68.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 8.6 | +21.4 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 13.6 | 33.1 | 1.8 | 7.4 | 24.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 65.0 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 6.7 | +9.4 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 17.7 | 6.1 | 17.7 | 34.6 | 2.2 | 8.3 | 26.3 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 65.7 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 4.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 8.5 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 50 | 16.4 | 5.7 | 15.2 | 37.2 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 33.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 70.6 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 7.0 | -5.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 21 | 15.7 | 5.1 | 15.2 | 33.3 | 3.2 | 9.6 | 32.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 72.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 5.9 | -20.0 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 10.9 | 3.1 | 12.5 | 25.0 | 1.6 | 10.9 | 14.3 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 10.9 | -37.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 9 | 117 | 41.4 | 0.949 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.5 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 1.00 | 0.16 | 4.3 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 41 | 370 | 43.5 | 0.905 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 16.2 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 1.57 | 0.30 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 492 | 41.7 | 0.923 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 13.2 | 1.4 | 7.4 | 2.07 | 0.56 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1021 | 39.8 | 0.841 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 1.6 | 6.2 | 1.49 | 0.45 | 5.2 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 822 | 40.7 | 0.880 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 19.6 | 3.0 | 10.9 | 1.12 | 0.56 | 3.2 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 50 | 900 | 46.1 | 0.980 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.5 | 1.6 | 10.5 | 1.97 | 0.68 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 4.4 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 21 | 511 | 43.7 | 0.933 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.8 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 1.56 | 0.48 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 39 | 31.2 | 0.778 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 12.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1021 | 0.841 | 54.8% | 15.5% | 35.2% | 19.9% | 40.0% | 7.4% | 22.0% | 36.9% | 31.6% | 14.0% | 65.0% | 6.3% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 822 | 0.880 | 51.9% | 19.6% | 37.9% | 24.0% | 11.1% | 3.3% | 27.7% | 30.2% | 22.6% | 11.3% | 65.7% | 11.6% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 50 | 900 | 0.980 | 54.5% | 13.0% | 36.1% | 28.3% | 20.0% | 2.0% | 32.4% | 28.0% | 36.0% | 19.7% | 70.6% | 9.1% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 21 | 511 | 0.933 | 57.1% | 9.4% | 21.9% | 21.5% | 50.0% | 2.7% | 36.4% | 44.3% | 21.1% | 12.8% | 72.4% | 9.4% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 39 | 0.778 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 9 | 117 | -0.96 | -0.10 | -0.86 | -0.008 | -0.002 | +0.006 | -0.27 | -0.22 | +0.06 | -0.60 | +0.07 | -0.53 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 41 | 370 | -1.86 | -0.70 | -1.16 | -0.019 | -0.015 | +0.005 | -1.83 | -0.58 | +1.26 | +0.24 | -0.30 | -0.05 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 42 | 492 | +1.93 | +1.23 | +0.70 | +0.020 | +0.010 | -0.010 | +0.90 | -0.11 | -1.01 | +0.24 | +0.05 | +0.29 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1021 | +2.30 | +0.43 | +1.87 | +0.025 | +0.006 | -0.019 | +1.15 | -0.08 | -1.23 | -0.43 | -0.17 | -0.60 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 822 | +0.43 | -0.34 | +0.77 | +0.029 | 0.000 | -0.029 | +1.27 | +0.61 | -0.65 | -1.10 | +0.39 | -0.71 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 50 | 900 | -0.83 | -0.74 | -0.09 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.003 | -1.08 | +0.54 | +1.63 | +0.25 | +0.65 | +0.90 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 21 | 511 | -1.51 | -0.79 | -0.72 | -0.027 | -0.007 | +0.020 | -1.08 | -0.71 | +0.37 | +1.23 | -0.38 | +0.86 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 2 | 38 | -0.76 | -0.73 | -0.03 | -0.006 | -0.006 | +0.001 | -0.55 | -0.61 | -0.06 | -0.29 | -0.06 | -0.35 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 3.3 | 9 | 117 | -0.98 | -0.62 | -1.60 | -0.94 | -1.36 | -2.30 | +0.05 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.9 | 41 | 370 | -1.53 | -1.25 | -2.78 | -2.33 | -2.35 | -4.68 | -0.34 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 2.9 | 42 | 492 | -2.14 | -0.33 | -2.47 | -1.27 | +0.25 | -1.01 | +0.55 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.9 | 55 | 1021 | -3.08 | -0.97 | -4.06 | -2.20 | +0.64 | -1.56 | +0.81 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.6 | 52 | 822 | -3.29 | -1.94 | -5.24 | -2.53 | -0.53 | -3.06 | -0.04 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.6 | 50 | 900 | -1.21 | +0.16 | -1.05 | -1.64 | -0.16 | -1.81 | +0.60 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.6 | 21 | 511 | -1.82 | -0.36 | -2.18 | -2.10 | -0.99 | -3.09 | -0.03 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 秋田 | 3.1 | 2 | 38 | 0.00 | -0.00 | -0.00 | -0.73 | -0.03 | -0.76 | +0.05 |