| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 873 | 463 | 187 | 381 | 49.1 | 44 | 129 | 34.1 | 45 | 60 | 75.0 | 42 | 194 | 236 | 45 | 47 | 20 | 23 | 84 | -64 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1290 | 679 | 255 | 565 | 45.1 | 93 | 262 | 35.5 | 76 | 103 | 73.8 | 59 | 248 | 307 | 139 | 91 | 36 | 26 | 116 | -60 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 1251 | 565 | 225 | 518 | 43.4 | 69 | 202 | 34.2 | 46 | 77 | 59.7 | 58 | 212 | 270 | 99 | 50 | 22 | 27 | 80 | -58 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 19 | 624 | 269 | 106 | 249 | 42.6 | 35 | 104 | 33.7 | 22 | 42 | 52.4 | 30 | 128 | 158 | 78 | 37 | 12 | 15 | 32 | +51 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 1381 | 739 | 284 | 612 | 46.4 | 76 | 221 | 34.4 | 95 | 148 | 64.2 | 61 | 316 | 377 | 173 | 116 | 21 | 46 | 99 | -120 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 1198 | 598 | 238 | 541 | 44.0 | 74 | 199 | 37.2 | 48 | 74 | 64.9 | 43 | 221 | 264 | 193 | 97 | 18 | 32 | 71 | +70 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 28.2 | 14.9 | 6.0 | 12.3 | 49.1 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 34.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 6.3 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.7 | -2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 21.9 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 9.6 | 45.1 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 35.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 73.8 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | -1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 35.8 | 16.1 | 6.4 | 14.8 | 43.4 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.2 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 59.7 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | -1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 19 | 32.8 | 14.2 | 5.6 | 13.1 | 42.6 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.7 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 52.4 | 1.6 | 6.7 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | +2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 28.8 | 15.4 | 5.9 | 12.8 | 46.4 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 34.4 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 64.2 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | -2.5 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 28.5 | 14.2 | 5.7 | 12.9 | 44.0 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 37.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 64.9 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | +1.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 19.1 | 7.7 | 15.7 | 49.1 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 34.1 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.0 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 9.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3.5 | -2.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 18.9 | 7.1 | 15.8 | 45.1 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 35.5 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 73.8 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.2 | -1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 16.3 | 6.5 | 14.9 | 43.4 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.2 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 59.7 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | -1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 19 | 15.5 | 6.1 | 14.4 | 42.6 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.7 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 52.4 | 1.7 | 7.4 | 9.1 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | +2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 19.3 | 7.4 | 16.0 | 46.4 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 64.2 | 1.6 | 8.2 | 9.8 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.6 | -3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 18.0 | 7.1 | 16.3 | 44.0 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 37.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 64.9 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.1 | +2.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 28.0 | 11.3 | 22.8 | 49.5 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 34.7 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 75.0 | 2.5 | 11.7 | 14.2 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4.5 | -4.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 28.6 | 10.7 | 23.8 | 45.1 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 36.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 74.5 | 2.6 | 10.6 | 13.2 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 4.1 | -3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 24.4 | 9.7 | 22.2 | 43.6 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 34.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 59.7 | 2.5 | 9.1 | 11.6 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3.0 | -2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 19 | 24.3 | 9.6 | 22.6 | 42.4 | 3.2 | 9.4 | 34.3 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 52.5 | 2.8 | 11.7 | 14.5 | 7.2 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | +5.2 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 28.2 | 10.8 | 23.1 | 46.8 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 35.0 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 64.2 | 2.3 | 11.8 | 14.2 | 6.6 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.1 | -3.7 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 26.7 | 10.6 | 24.1 | 44.2 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 37.4 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 64.9 | 1.9 | 9.8 | 11.7 | 8.6 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.6 | +3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 873 | 55.2 | 1.149 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 24.8 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 0.96 | 0.35 | 5.4 | 23.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1290 | 53.4 | 1.122 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.9 | 3.4 | 17.7 | 1.48 | 0.68 | 5.5 | 22.1 | 2.2 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 1251 | 50.3 | 1.027 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 23.1 | 1.9 | 11.9 | 1.98 | 0.52 | 5.3 | 19.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 19 | 624 | 49.6 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.5 | 2.8 | 20.5 | 2.17 | 0.87 | 5.2 | 22.3 | 1.5 | 2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 1381 | 53.1 | 1.105 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 26.0 | 3.7 | 19.8 | 1.54 | 0.76 | 5.2 | 24.9 | 1.1 | 2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 1198 | 51.0 | 1.053 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 25.2 | 3.6 | 24.2 | 2.01 | 0.96 | 3.9 | 18.4 | 1.2 | 2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 31 | 873 | -0.11 | +0.29 | -0.40 | +0.005 | +0.008 | +0.003 | -0.44 | -1.77 | -1.33 | -0.58 | -0.38 | -0.96 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 59 | 1290 | -0.13 | +0.24 | -0.37 | +0.006 | +0.006 | -0.001 | -0.94 | -0.14 | +0.80 | -0.33 | +0.13 | -0.20 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 1251 | -1.40 | +0.44 | -1.84 | -0.015 | +0.006 | +0.021 | -0.24 | -0.42 | -0.18 | -0.66 | -0.52 | -1.18 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 19 | 624 | +0.15 | -0.65 | +0.80 | +0.009 | -0.010 | -0.019 | +2.20 | +0.98 | -1.22 | -1.29 | -0.05 | -1.34 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 48 | 1381 | -3.53 | -1.36 | -2.17 | -0.036 | -0.005 | +0.031 | -0.41 | -1.27 | -0.87 | -2.05 | +0.43 | -1.62 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 42 | 1198 | +1.98 | +1.34 | +0.64 | +0.032 | +0.007 | -0.025 | +1.64 | +0.82 | -0.82 | -1.27 | 0.00 | -1.27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4.5 | 31 | 873 | +0.79 | -0.76 | +0.04 | +0.82 | -0.96 | -0.14 | +1.50 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.1 | 59 | 1290 | +1.47 | -0.34 | +1.13 | +1.33 | -0.83 | +0.49 | +2.63 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4.1 | 35 | 1251 | +0.09 | -0.48 | -0.39 | +0.24 | -2.30 | -2.06 | +0.70 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.9 | 19 | 624 | +0.23 | +0.27 | +0.51 | -0.61 | +1.11 | +0.51 | +1.27 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 4.3 | 48 | 1381 | -0.03 | -0.48 | -0.51 | -1.23 | -2.26 | -3.49 | -0.37 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.3 | 42 | 1198 | +0.51 | -0.28 | +0.23 | +1.56 | +0.61 | +2.17 | +3.60 |