| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1775 | 567 | 200 | 481 | 41.6 | 9 | 31 | 29.0 | 158 | 207 | 76.3 | 88 | 150 | 238 | 255 | 118 | 73 | 11 | 138 | -142 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 2035 | 1005 | 399 | 881 | 45.3 | 8 | 36 | 22.2 | 199 | 253 | 78.7 | 65 | 214 | 279 | 452 | 187 | 69 | 5 | 144 | -138 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1536 | 607 | 219 | 521 | 42.0 | 5 | 21 | 23.8 | 164 | 237 | 69.2 | 54 | 149 | 203 | 283 | 103 | 59 | 4 | 126 | +23 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 33 | 968 | 372 | 128 | 293 | 43.7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 116 | 151 | 76.8 | 24 | 95 | 119 | 193 | 65 | 29 | 3 | 61 | -61 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1394 | 624 | 235 | 452 | 52.0 | 5 | 20 | 25.0 | 149 | 185 | 80.5 | 43 | 97 | 140 | 229 | 120 | 54 | 7 | 118 | +58 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1076 | 414 | 158 | 324 | 48.8 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 96 | 136 | 70.6 | 36 | 71 | 107 | 198 | 104 | 17 | 6 | 99 | -194 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 1386 | 644 | 225 | 594 | 37.9 | 17 | 85 | 20.0 | 177 | 245 | 72.2 | 59 | 115 | 174 | 244 | 121 | 52 | 7 | 118 | -163 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1040 | 255 | 99 | 235 | 42.1 | 6 | 34 | 17.6 | 51 | 94 | 54.3 | 33 | 79 | 112 | 141 | 93 | 31 | 0 | 98 | -444 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 1081 | 378 | 139 | 312 | 44.6 | 5 | 20 | 25.0 | 95 | 123 | 77.2 | 54 | 66 | 120 | 240 | 100 | 55 | 2 | 140 | +120 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1136 | 381 | 148 | 340 | 43.5 | 3 | 22 | 13.6 | 82 | 121 | 67.8 | 52 | 87 | 139 | 194 | 107 | 34 | 1 | 121 | -340 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 7 | 64 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 29.6 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 41.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 29.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 76.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 34.5 | 17.0 | 6.8 | 14.9 | 45.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 22.2 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 78.7 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -2.3 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 26.0 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 8.8 | 42.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 23.8 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 69.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 33 | 29.3 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 43.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 76.8 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 23.2 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 7.5 | 52.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 80.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 18.6 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 48.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 70.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -3.3 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 23.5 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 10.1 | 37.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 72.2 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 17.6 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 17.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 54.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -7.5 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 19.0 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 44.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 77.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 19.6 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 43.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 13.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 67.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -5.9 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 7 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 1.0 | 14.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 11.5 | 4.1 | 9.8 | 41.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 29.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 76.3 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -2.9 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 17.8 | 7.1 | 15.6 | 45.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 22.2 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 78.7 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 14.2 | 5.1 | 12.2 | 42.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.8 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 69.2 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 33 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 10.9 | 43.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 76.8 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 11.7 | 52.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 80.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 13.8 | 5.3 | 10.8 | 48.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 16.7 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 70.6 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.3 | -6.5 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 16.7 | 5.8 | 15.4 | 37.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 20.0 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 72.2 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.1 | -4.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 42.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 17.6 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 54.3 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -15.4 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 12.6 | 4.6 | 10.4 | 44.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 77.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.7 | +4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 12.1 | 4.7 | 10.8 | 43.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 13.6 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 67.8 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -10.8 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 7 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 7.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 4.0 | 14.3 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 16.7 | 5.9 | 14.2 | 41.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 29.0 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 76.6 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 7.1 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.7 | -4.9 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 26.1 | 10.4 | 22.7 | 45.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.8 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 78.7 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 11.8 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.3 | -3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 21.7 | 7.9 | 18.6 | 42.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 69.0 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 7.3 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +0.9 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 33 | 21.7 | 7.5 | 17.0 | 44.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 8.8 | 76.8 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -3.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 23.9 | 9.0 | 17.2 | 52.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 31.2 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 80.3 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 8.7 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.9 | +2.5 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 20.8 | 8.0 | 16.1 | 49.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 22.2 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 70.5 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 9.9 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.8 | -10.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 24.5 | 8.6 | 22.5 | 38.0 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 20.5 | 6.8 | 9.4 | 72.2 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 9.3 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.9 | -6.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 13.2 | 5.1 | 12.0 | 42.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 20.7 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 55.6 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 7.4 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -23.8 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 18.0 | 6.6 | 14.7 | 45.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 29.4 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 77.2 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.7 | 11.4 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 6.2 | +5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 17.3 | 6.7 | 15.2 | 44.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 18.8 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 68.1 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 8.6 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -16.2 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 7 | 9.8 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 7.8 | -18.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1775 | 42.3 | 0.984 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 17.7 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 2.15 | 1.13 | 5.3 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 2035 | 46.0 | 1.024 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 26.5 | 4.2 | 35.1 | 2.42 | 1.32 | 3.4 | 12.1 | 3.0 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1536 | 42.7 | 0.965 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 22.6 | 3.2 | 25.2 | 2.72 | 1.12 | 4.4 | 11.4 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 33 | 968 | 44.0 | 1.036 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 21.8 | 3.3 | 29.3 | 2.97 | 1.34 | 3.0 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1394 | 53.0 | 1.174 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 21.8 | 4.0 | 22.2 | 1.91 | 1.02 | 4.0 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1076 | 49.8 | 1.094 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 21.4 | 4.6 | 26.0 | 1.90 | 1.21 | 4.1 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 1386 | 39.5 | 0.918 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 26.8 | 4.0 | 28.8 | 2.02 | 1.07 | 4.4 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1040 | 43.6 | 0.928 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 17.1 | 4.4 | 20.5 | 1.52 | 1.20 | 3.7 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 1081 | 45.8 | 1.030 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 18.7 | 4.0 | 27.3 | 2.41 | 1.46 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1136 | 44.5 | 0.974 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 19.2 | 4.2 | 22.6 | 1.74 | 1.18 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 7 | 64 | 50.0 | 0.833 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 | - | 0.75 | 2.1 | 9.3 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 1386 | 0.917 | 53.4% | 20.9% | 37.8% | 43.4% | 25.0% | 8.0% | 19.2% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.9% | 72.2% | 15.7% |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1040 | 0.928 | 50.6% | 29.1% | 45.0% | 37.7% | 26.3% | 7.2% | 21.4% | 10.6% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 55.6% | 15.1% |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 1081 | 1.027 | 48.6% | 30.3% | 47.2% | 43.4% | 20.0% | 5.5% | 27.8% | 4.9% | - | 0.0% | 77.2% | 15.8% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1136 | 0.971 | 56.4% | 29.0% | 41.2% | 48.0% | 17.6% | 4.5% | 17.6% | 4.5% | - | 0.0% | 68.1% | 14.0% |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 7 | 64 | 0.833 | 100.0% | 8.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 8.3% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1775 | +0.45 | +1.14 | -0.69 | +0.007 | +0.005 | -0.002 | +0.01 | +1.36 | +1.35 | +0.87 | -0.23 | +0.64 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 2035 | -0.81 | -0.76 | -0.05 | -0.018 | -0.009 | +0.010 | -0.18 | -0.54 | -0.36 | +0.89 | -0.35 | +0.54 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1536 | -1.04 | +0.78 | -1.82 | -0.013 | -0.004 | +0.010 | +0.27 | +0.93 | +0.66 | -0.84 | -0.16 | -1.00 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 33 | 968 | -0.72 | +0.22 | -0.94 | -0.003 | +0.001 | +0.004 | -0.26 | -0.21 | +0.05 | -0.67 | -0.10 | -0.76 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 60 | 1394 | -1.62 | -0.35 | -1.26 | -0.045 | -0.003 | +0.041 | +0.47 | +0.02 | -0.45 | +0.44 | +0.11 | +0.55 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1076 | -2.65 | -1.13 | -1.52 | -0.022 | -0.003 | +0.018 | -1.62 | -1.27 | +0.35 | -0.92 | +0.12 | -0.80 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 59 | 1386 | -1.36 | -2.23 | +0.87 | +0.007 | -0.021 | -0.028 | +0.32 | +0.28 | -0.04 | -0.54 | +0.11 | -0.43 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 59 | 1040 | -4.98 | -3.01 | -1.97 | -0.040 | -0.017 | +0.023 | -1.26 | -1.69 | -0.43 | -1.40 | +0.33 | -1.07 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 57 | 1081 | +0.60 | +0.95 | -0.34 | -0.011 | +0.003 | +0.013 | +0.69 | +1.13 | +0.44 | +0.24 | -0.19 | +0.05 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 58 | 1136 | -4.91 | -1.96 | -2.95 | -0.051 | -0.015 | +0.035 | -0.38 | +0.48 | +0.86 | -0.98 | +0.60 | -0.38 |
| 2026-27 | 35 | B.PREMIER | 富山 | 7 | 64 | -0.59 | -0.45 | -0.14 | -0.004 | -0.003 | +0.001 | +0.29 | +0.29 | 0.00 | -0.11 | +0.20 | +0.09 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B1 | 富山 | 1.6 | 60 | 1775 | +0.46 | +1.52 | +1.98 | +1.77 | +0.69 | +2.46 | +5.82 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B1 | 富山 | 1.5 | 59 | 2035 | +0.59 | +0.07 | +0.66 | -0.02 | +0.38 | +0.36 | +4.00 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 富山 | 1.7 | 59 | 1536 | -0.14 | +0.45 | +0.31 | -0.08 | -1.27 | -1.36 | +1.47 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B1 | 富山 | 1.8 | 33 | 968 | +0.33 | +0.54 | +0.87 | +0.10 | -0.46 | -0.35 | +1.48 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B1 | 富山 | 1.8 | 60 | 1394 | +0.07 | -0.33 | -0.26 | -1.15 | -1.47 | -2.62 | +0.29 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B1 | 富山 | 1.9 | 58 | 1076 | -1.79 | -1.28 | -3.07 | -2.64 | -2.31 | -4.95 | -1.16 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.5 | 59 | 1386 | -1.15 | -0.32 | -1.46 | -2.60 | +0.74 | -1.87 | +0.88 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B1 | 富山 | 1.7 | 59 | 1040 | -3.48 | -0.83 | -4.31 | -4.73 | -2.05 | -6.78 | -2.18 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | B2 | 富山 | 1.3 | 57 | 1081 | +0.18 | +0.91 | +1.09 | +0.42 | +0.23 | +0.65 | +2.27 |
| 2025-26 | 34 | B1 | 富山 | 1.8 | 58 | 1136 | -2.38 | -0.92 | -3.30 | -3.69 | -3.55 | -7.24 | -2.55 |