| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1290 | 752 | 330 | 576 | 57.3 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 90 | 144 | 62.5 | 175 | 323 | 498 | 104 | 56 | 29 | 25 | 105 | +12 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 43 | 905 | 440 | 194 | 337 | 57.6 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 52 | 87 | 59.8 | 113 | 223 | 336 | 47 | 29 | 25 | 27 | 84 | +112 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 1297 | 711 | 304 | 553 | 55.0 | 6 | 37 | 16.2 | 97 | 135 | 71.9 | 175 | 388 | 563 | 144 | 70 | 55 | 48 | 56 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 1569 | 744 | 323 | 547 | 59.0 | 15 | 53 | 28.3 | 83 | 137 | 60.6 | 167 | 479 | 646 | 172 | 65 | 33 | 32 | 103 | +127 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 53 | 1529 | 703 | 303 | 545 | 55.6 | 7 | 38 | 18.4 | 90 | 152 | 59.2 | 153 | 454 | 607 | 165 | 84 | 33 | 25 | 120 | -9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 43 | 1239 | 648 | 285 | 439 | 64.9 | 0 | 10 | 0.0 | 78 | 120 | 65.0 | 162 | 366 | 528 | 108 | 48 | 30 | 25 | 80 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 7 | 163 | 56 | 26 | 50 | 52.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 26 | 27 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -21 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 6 | 128 | 72 | 32 | 54 | 59.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 15 | 37 | 52 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 17 | -3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 469 | 179 | 79 | 160 | 49.4 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 21 | 29 | 72.4 | 45 | 103 | 148 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 18 | 36 | -90 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 420 | 160 | 69 | 128 | 53.9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 21 | 40 | 52.5 | 65 | 105 | 170 | 40 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 33 | -13 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 47 | 1180 | 467 | 206 | 392 | 52.6 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 54 | 88 | 61.4 | 151 | 272 | 423 | 100 | 57 | 19 | 34 | 97 | -127 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 41 | 852 | 241 | 106 | 192 | 55.2 | 2 | 18 | 11.1 | 27 | 51 | 52.9 | 83 | 210 | 293 | 54 | 35 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 21.5 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 57.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 22.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 62.5 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | +0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 43 | 21.0 | 10.2 | 4.5 | 7.8 | 57.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 59.8 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | +2.6 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 36.0 | 19.8 | 8.4 | 15.4 | 55.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 16.2 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 71.9 | 4.9 | 10.8 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 36.5 | 17.3 | 7.5 | 12.7 | 59.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.3 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 60.6 | 3.9 | 11.1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | +3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 53 | 28.8 | 13.3 | 5.7 | 10.3 | 55.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 18.4 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 59.2 | 2.9 | 8.6 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | -0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 43 | 28.8 | 15.1 | 6.6 | 10.2 | 64.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 65.0 | 3.8 | 8.5 | 12.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 7 | 23.2 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 7.1 | 52.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | -3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 6 | 21.4 | 12.0 | 5.3 | 9.0 | 59.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 2.2 | 61.5 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 24.7 | 9.4 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 49.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.4 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.9 | -4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 28.0 | 10.7 | 4.6 | 8.5 | 53.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 52.5 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 11.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | -0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 47 | 25.1 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 8.3 | 52.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 11.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 61.4 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 9.0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | -2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 41 | 20.8 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 55.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 11.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 52.9 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 21.0 | 9.2 | 16.1 | 57.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 62.5 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 13.9 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.9 | +0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 43 | 17.5 | 7.7 | 13.4 | 57.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 59.8 | 4.5 | 8.9 | 13.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 3.3 | +4.5 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 19.7 | 8.4 | 15.4 | 55.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 16.2 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 71.9 | 4.9 | 10.8 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 17.1 | 7.4 | 12.6 | 59.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.3 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 60.6 | 3.8 | 11.0 | 14.8 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | +2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 53 | 16.6 | 7.1 | 12.8 | 55.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 18.4 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 59.2 | 3.6 | 10.7 | 14.3 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.8 | -0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 43 | 18.8 | 8.3 | 12.8 | 64.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 65.0 | 4.7 | 10.6 | 15.3 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 7 | 12.4 | 5.8 | 11.1 | 52.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 5.8 | 6.0 | 11.7 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | -4.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 6 | 20.2 | 9.0 | 15.2 | 59.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.2 | 3.7 | 61.5 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 14.6 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.8 | -0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 13.7 | 6.1 | 12.3 | 49.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 72.4 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 11.4 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.8 | -6.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 13.7 | 5.9 | 11.0 | 53.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 52.5 | 5.6 | 9.0 | 14.6 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | -1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 47 | 14.3 | 6.3 | 12.0 | 52.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 61.4 | 4.6 | 8.3 | 12.9 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | -3.9 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 41 | 10.2 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 55.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 11.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 52.9 | 3.5 | 8.9 | 12.4 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 32.1 | 14.1 | 24.6 | 57.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 22.2 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 62.5 | 7.5 | 13.7 | 21.1 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4.1 | +0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 43 | 26.5 | 11.7 | 20.1 | 58.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 59.8 | 6.8 | 13.5 | 20.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 4.5 | +6.6 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 29.4 | 12.5 | 22.8 | 54.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 16.7 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 71.9 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 23.0 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.1 | +15.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 24.9 | 10.8 | 18.3 | 59.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.3 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 60.6 | 5.6 | 16.0 | 21.6 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3.2 | +4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 53 | 24.2 | 10.4 | 18.6 | 56.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 20.6 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 59.2 | 5.3 | 15.5 | 20.7 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3.6 | -0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 43 | 27.4 | 12.0 | 18.4 | 65.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 65.5 | 6.7 | 15.4 | 22.1 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 3.0 | +20.4 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 7 | 18.0 | 8.4 | 16.1 | 52.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 1.9 | 66.7 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 16.7 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.2 | -6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 6 | 30.3 | 13.4 | 22.7 | 59.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 5.5 | 61.5 | 6.3 | 15.5 | 21.8 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 6.7 | -1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 21.1 | 9.3 | 18.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 72.4 | 5.3 | 12.2 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 4.1 | -10.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 21.9 | 9.4 | 17.4 | 54.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 55.3 | 8.9 | 14.0 | 22.8 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 3.7 | -2.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 47 | 22.0 | 9.7 | 18.3 | 53.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 62.8 | 7.1 | 12.6 | 19.7 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 4.1 | -6.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 41 | 15.8 | 6.9 | 12.4 | 55.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 52.9 | 5.2 | 13.4 | 18.7 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.6 | -4.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1290 | 57.4 | 1.187 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.6 | 2.1 | 15.5 | 1.89 | 0.61 | 15.1 | 27.8 | 1.9 | 1.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 43 | 905 | 58.0 | 1.201 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.5 | 1.5 | 8.2 | 1.59 | 0.40 | 14.0 | 27.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 1297 | 55.5 | 1.170 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 23.4 | 2.4 | 17.1 | 2.01 | 0.73 | 13.8 | 32.4 | 3.0 | 3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 1569 | 60.3 | 1.231 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 1.9 | 15.9 | 2.67 | 0.80 | 12.4 | 31.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 53 | 1529 | 56.7 | 1.158 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.7 | 2.5 | 16.4 | 1.96 | 0.79 | 11.3 | 31.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 43 | 1239 | 65.2 | 1.332 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 19.6 | 1.7 | 13.1 | 2.43 | 0.67 | 16.5 | 29.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 7 | 163 | 52.0 | 1.057 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 16.8 | 2.2 | 13.4 | 1.88 | 0.80 | 17.6 | 18.7 | 2.1 | 2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 6 | 128 | 59.3 | 1.220 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 24.5 | 2.9 | 13.9 | 1.38 | 0.57 | 13.0 | 34.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 469 | 50.0 | 1.059 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 19.9 | 2.4 | 11.7 | 1.48 | 0.59 | 10.9 | 24.2 | 1.5 | 3.4 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 420 | 54.7 | 1.119 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 16.7 | 2.22 | 0.93 | 16.5 | 27.4 | 1.0 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 47 | 1180 | 53.1 | 1.101 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 2.3 | 13.9 | 1.75 | 0.72 | 14.1 | 25.7 | 1.4 | 2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 41 | 852 | 56.3 | 1.137 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 14.0 | 1.9 | 10.2 | 1.56 | 0.73 | 10.5 | 27.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 7 | 163 | 1.057 | 59.5% | 69.8% | 30.8% | 24.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 5.7% |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 山形 | 6 | 128 | 1.220 | 69.0% | 49.2% | 48.0% | 42.4% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 61.5% | 8.5% |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 熊本 | 19 | 469 | 1.059 | 61.6% | 50.9% | 40.0% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 2.4% | - | 0.0% | 72.4% | 6.5% |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 15 | 420 | 1.119 | 57.9% | 53.1% | 52.2% | 32.2% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 50.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 55.3% | 11.2% |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 合計 | 47 | 1180 | 1.101 | 61.0% | 53.8% | 44.3% | 35.1% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 16.7% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 62.8% | 8.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1290 | +1.58 | +1.14 | +0.44 | +0.028 | -0.002 | -0.030 | +2.39 | +1.71 | -0.68 | -0.59 | -0.33 | -0.92 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 43 | 905 | +2.91 | +2.47 | +0.44 | +0.014 | +0.007 | -0.008 | +1.88 | +1.59 | -0.29 | +0.80 | -0.75 | +0.05 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 36 | 1297 | +4.24 | +2.31 | +1.93 | +0.038 | +0.007 | -0.031 | +3.56 | +2.40 | -1.16 | -0.35 | -0.53 | -0.89 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 43 | 1569 | +2.44 | +1.72 | +0.72 | +0.040 | +0.010 | -0.030 | +1.12 | -0.10 | -1.22 | -0.46 | -0.60 | -1.07 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 53 | 1529 | +0.15 | -1.19 | +1.35 | +0.009 | -0.018 | -0.027 | +3.82 | +1.14 | -2.68 | -1.68 | +0.11 | -1.57 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 43 | 1239 | +5.54 | +2.81 | +2.73 | +0.079 | +0.020 | -0.059 | +3.25 | +1.33 | -1.92 | -0.46 | -0.59 | -1.05 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 47 | 1179 | -1.90 | -1.84 | -0.06 | -0.007 | -0.019 | -0.012 | +2.71 | +1.63 | -1.08 | -1.63 | +0.53 | -1.10 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 41 | 852 | +0.86 | +0.18 | +0.68 | +0.028 | +0.001 | -0.027 | +1.38 | -0.46 | -1.84 | -1.81 | +0.03 | -1.78 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 5.0 | 60 | 1290 | +3.84 | +0.86 | +4.71 | +4.19 | +1.35 | +5.54 | +6.49 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 広島 | 5.0 | 43 | 905 | +1.48 | +0.70 | +2.18 | +3.45 | +0.95 | +4.39 | +4.00 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B3 | アイシンAW | 5.0 | 36 | 1297 | +2.85 | +2.79 | +5.63 | +4.17 | +4.22 | +8.39 | +8.48 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 5.0 | 43 | 1569 | +2.07 | +0.78 | +2.85 | +3.32 | +2.07 | +5.39 | +7.64 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 5.0 | 53 | 1529 | +0.51 | +0.32 | +0.83 | -0.60 | +1.95 | +1.35 | +3.84 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 5.0 | 43 | 1239 | +3.65 | +1.47 | +5.12 | +4.67 | +3.96 | +8.63 | +8.24 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 福岡 | 5.0 | 47 | 1179 | +0.03 | +0.70 | +0.73 | -1.36 | +0.76 | -0.60 | +1.63 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 金沢 | 5.0 | 41 | 852 | -1.00 | +1.34 | +0.34 | -0.23 | +1.90 | +1.67 | +2.40 |