| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 23 | 123 | 21 | 6 | 27 | 22.2 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 21 | -25 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 831 | 236 | 73 | 220 | 33.2 | 31 | 113 | 27.4 | 59 | 80 | 73.8 | 24 | 59 | 83 | 43 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 129 | +9 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 799 | 267 | 88 | 243 | 36.2 | 27 | 102 | 26.5 | 64 | 103 | 62.1 | 28 | 68 | 96 | 42 | 53 | 45 | 2 | 134 | -46 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 453 | 113 | 37 | 122 | 30.3 | 9 | 48 | 18.8 | 30 | 41 | 73.2 | 21 | 32 | 53 | 31 | 35 | 23 | 4 | 87 | -91 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 55 | 686 | 137 | 47 | 99 | 47.5 | 16 | 41 | 39.0 | 27 | 36 | 75.0 | 45 | 55 | 100 | 37 | 21 | 39 | 2 | 130 | -80 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 44 | 225 | 31 | 12 | 33 | 36.4 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 51 | +43 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 897 | 294 | 107 | 246 | 43.5 | 45 | 115 | 39.1 | 35 | 56 | 62.5 | 31 | 81 | 112 | 48 | 74 | 52 | 4 | 140 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 52 | 1030 | 254 | 89 | 236 | 37.7 | 23 | 85 | 27.1 | 53 | 81 | 65.4 | 53 | 94 | 147 | 67 | 63 | 87 | 6 | 157 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 50 | 1019 | 260 | 89 | 223 | 39.9 | 18 | 63 | 28.6 | 64 | 79 | 81.0 | 51 | 94 | 145 | 83 | 78 | 88 | 12 | 157 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 151 | 46 | 13 | 34 | 38.2 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 16 | 20 | 80.0 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 17 | +13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 23 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 47.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -1.1 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 14.1 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 27.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 73.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 13.3 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 36.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 26.5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 62.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 30.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 18.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 73.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -2.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 55 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 47.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 39.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 44 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 36.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 18.7 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 43.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 39.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 62.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 52 | 19.8 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 37.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 27.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 65.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 50 | 20.4 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 39.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 28.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 81.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 21.6 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 38.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.4 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.4 | +1.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 23 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 7.9 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 47.4 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 6.1 | -7.3 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 10.2 | 3.2 | 9.5 | 33.2 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 27.4 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 73.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 5.6 | +0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 10.9 | 36.2 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 26.5 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 62.1 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 6.0 | -2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 9.7 | 30.3 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 18.8 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 73.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 6.9 | -7.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 55 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 47.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 39.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 75.0 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 6.8 | -4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 44 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 36.4 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 8.2 | +6.9 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 9.9 | 43.5 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 39.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 62.5 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 5.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 52 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 8.2 | 37.7 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 27.1 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 65.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 50 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 39.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 28.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 81.0 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 38.2 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 36.4 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 80.0 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 4.1 | +3.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 23 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 10.1 | 22.7 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 41.2 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 7.8 | -11.5 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 13.6 | 33.2 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 28.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 73.3 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 7.9 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 17.3 | 5.9 | 15.9 | 37.1 | 1.8 | 6.6 | 27.6 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 62.5 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 8.4 | -1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 14.3 | 27.6 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 17.4 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 86.2 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 9.5 | -11.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 55 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 7.6 | 47.4 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 40.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 74.2 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 10.0 | -6.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 44 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 36.4 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 12.2 | +13.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 14.9 | 43.9 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 39.5 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 62.5 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 7.9 | +0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 52 | 12.9 | 4.6 | 12.0 | 38.0 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 27.7 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 66.2 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 7.4 | +11.9 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 50 | 13.4 | 4.6 | 11.6 | 39.8 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 27.4 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 80.5 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 7.5 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 7.7 | +4.2 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 15.9 | 4.4 | 11.9 | 37.5 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 36.4 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 78.9 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 5.2 | +5.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 23 | 123 | 22.7 | 0.567 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 13.5 | 1.2 | 5.2 | 1.33 | 0.39 | 8.1 | 7.2 | 4.3 | 1.4 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 831 | 40.3 | 0.922 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 16.4 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 0.93 | 0.43 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 3.9 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 799 | 42.8 | 0.942 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 19.2 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 0.80 | 0.38 | 3.8 | 10.2 | 4.5 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 453 | 31.0 | 0.752 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.0 | 3.4 | 9.5 | 0.94 | 0.56 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 3.8 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 55 | 686 | 55.8 | 1.183 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 7.3 | 1.90 | 0.79 | 8.0 | 10.5 | 6.5 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 44 | 225 | 45.5 | 0.957 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 8.2 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 0.75 | 0.51 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 897 | 53.1 | 1.097 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 18.3 | 3.9 | 7.9 | 0.66 | 0.43 | 4.1 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 52 | 1030 | 42.9 | 0.937 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 14.2 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 1.08 | 0.61 | 5.2 | 10.0 | 6.1 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 50 | 1019 | 43.7 | 0.992 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 15.1 | 3.4 | 11.3 | 1.08 | 0.75 | 5.5 | 10.1 | 6.3 | 1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 151 | 43.8 | 1.075 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 16.3 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 0.75 | 0.56 | 6.1 | 14.1 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 23 | 123 | -0.24 | +0.26 | -0.50 | -0.001 | +0.002 | +0.003 | -0.89 | -0.11 | +0.78 | -0.05 | -0.12 | -0.18 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 831 | -1.50 | -0.47 | -1.03 | -0.034 | -0.001 | +0.033 | +1.56 | +0.77 | -0.79 | -0.11 | +0.44 | +0.33 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 60 | 799 | -0.84 | -1.84 | +1.00 | -0.013 | -0.010 | +0.003 | -0.89 | -0.84 | +0.06 | +1.08 | +0.31 | +1.39 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 46 | 453 | -0.97 | +0.08 | -1.04 | -0.015 | +0.003 | +0.017 | -1.07 | +0.76 | +1.82 | +0.45 | +0.19 | +0.64 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 55 | 686 | -2.02 | -0.33 | -1.69 | -0.039 | +0.001 | +0.040 | -0.12 | +0.12 | +0.25 | +0.37 | +0.34 | +0.71 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 44 | 225 | +0.13 | +0.20 | -0.07 | 0.000 | +0.003 | +0.004 | -0.09 | +0.24 | +0.33 | +0.22 | +0.16 | +0.39 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 東京U | 48 | 897 | -2.14 | -2.00 | -0.14 | -0.035 | -0.013 | +0.022 | +1.62 | +0.32 | -1.30 | -0.24 | +0.72 | +0.49 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 52 | 1030 | +0.24 | -0.59 | +0.83 | -0.006 | -0.012 | -0.007 | +1.04 | +0.66 | -0.38 | +0.25 | -0.03 | +0.22 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 50 | 1019 | -0.98 | -0.94 | -0.04 | -0.018 | -0.002 | +0.016 | +1.05 | +0.30 | -0.75 | -0.22 | +0.45 | +0.23 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 東京U | 7 | 151 | -0.11 | -0.53 | +0.42 | -0.002 | -0.005 | -0.003 | +0.04 | +0.09 | +0.05 | -0.35 | +0.24 | -0.11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B2 | 信州 | 2.8 | 23 | 123 | -2.40 | -0.14 | -2.54 | -1.93 | -0.60 | -2.53 | +0.03 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 福島 | 2.3 | 59 | 831 | -2.24 | -1.05 | -3.28 | -2.31 | -1.91 | -4.23 | -0.61 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 福島 | 2.5 | 60 | 799 | -3.21 | -1.15 | -4.36 | -4.28 | +0.14 | -4.13 | -0.56 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 福島 | 2.5 | 46 | 453 | -4.21 | -1.39 | -5.60 | -3.35 | -2.25 | -5.59 | -0.68 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 2.9 | 55 | 686 | -0.78 | +0.32 | -0.46 | -1.42 | -1.67 | -3.09 | -0.03 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 2.6 | 44 | 225 | -2.77 | -1.42 | -4.19 | -2.41 | -1.44 | -3.85 | -0.11 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B3 | 東京U | 2.5 | 48 | 897 | -2.09 | -0.88 | -2.97 | -3.66 | -1.10 | -4.75 | -0.91 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B3 | 東京U | 2.6 | 52 | 1030 | -2.26 | +0.48 | -1.79 | -2.70 | +0.68 | -2.02 | +0.58 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B3 | 東京U | 2.3 | 50 | 1019 | -2.38 | +1.00 | -1.37 | -2.65 | +0.34 | -2.31 | +0.39 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 東京U | 3.4 | 7 | 151 | -2.48 | +0.03 | -2.45 | -2.77 | +0.13 | -2.64 | +0.03 |