| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 11 | 69 | 19 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -11 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 20 | 215 | 53 | 20 | 46 | 43.5 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 20 | +21 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 11 | 134 | 56 | 17 | 35 | 48.6 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 14 | 14 | 100.0 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 16 | +9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 18 | 78 | 16 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -32 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 3 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 11 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 28.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 20 | 10.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 43.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 11 | 12.2 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 48.6 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | +0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 2 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 18 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 35.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 3 | 13.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 11 | 9.9 | 3.1 | 10.9 | 28.6 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 100.0 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -5.7 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 20 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 43.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 11 | 15.1 | 4.6 | 9.4 | 48.6 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 50.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 100.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4.3 | +2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.3 | -42.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 18 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 35.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 3.7 | -14.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | +9.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 10 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 15.7 | 23.5 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 50.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 100.0 | 6.5 | 4.6 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -10.2 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 20 | 12.9 | 4.9 | 11.6 | 42.2 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 29.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 4.4 | +4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 11 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 13.9 | 50.0 | 3.3 | 6.1 | 53.3 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 100.0 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 6.6 | +3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.8 | -57.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.7 | -27.9 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | +13.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 10 | 69 | 29.4 | 0.737 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 1.6 | 9.5 | 2.00 | 0.57 | 13.0 | 11.4 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 20 | 215 | 47.8 | 1.042 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 12.7 | 2.0 | 7.6 | 1.33 | 0.60 | 7.1 | 11.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 11 | 134 | 61.8 | 1.366 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 17.6 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 0.89 | 0.51 | 6.2 | 8.8 | 2.1 | 4.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 2 | 9 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 42.9 | - | 9.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 14 | 78 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 1.7 | 12.8 | 2.50 | 1.51 | 1.9 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 3 | 40 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 1.00 | 1.02 | 3.2 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 20 | 215 | 1.042 | 66.7% | 31.2% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 35.7% | 29.2% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 100.0% | 6.2% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 11 | 134 | 1.366 | 45.5% | 26.8% | 50.0% | 19.5% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 34.1% | 100.0% | 2.4% | 100.0% | 17.1% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 2 | 9 | 0.000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 14 | 78 | 0.000 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 3 | 40 | 0.667 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 千葉J | 10 | 69 | -0.79 | -0.41 | -0.38 | -0.014 | -0.004 | +0.010 | +0.41 | +0.30 | -0.10 | -0.39 | +0.10 | -0.29 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 千葉J | 20 | 215 | -0.84 | -0.71 | -0.13 | -0.014 | -0.005 | +0.009 | -0.27 | -0.34 | -0.07 | +0.32 | +0.17 | +0.49 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 千葉J | 11 | 134 | +0.46 | +0.34 | +0.11 | +0.008 | 0.000 | -0.008 | +0.05 | -0.13 | -0.18 | -0.31 | -0.26 | -0.58 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 千葉J | 2 | 9 | -0.51 | -0.26 | -0.26 | -0.010 | -0.001 | +0.009 | +0.27 | +0.08 | -0.19 | -0.19 | +0.07 | -0.12 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 千葉J | 14 | 78 | -1.25 | -1.10 | -0.15 | -0.015 | -0.009 | +0.006 | -0.27 | -0.30 | -0.02 | -0.21 | +0.12 | -0.10 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 三遠 | 3 | 40 | +0.32 | -0.09 | +0.41 | +0.007 | 0.000 | -0.007 | +0.05 | -0.05 | -0.10 | +0.13 | +0.12 | +0.25 |