| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 17 | 226 | 76 | 27 | 65 | 41.5 | 17 | 43 | 39.5 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 24 | +51 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 41 | 645 | 220 | 81 | 181 | 44.8 | 31 | 94 | 33.0 | 27 | 36 | 75.0 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 111 | 37 | 39 | 5 | 64 | +226 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 54 | 805 | 288 | 106 | 255 | 41.6 | 50 | 137 | 36.5 | 26 | 33 | 78.8 | 7 | 45 | 52 | 159 | 56 | 33 | 1 | 70 | +346 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 千葉 | 25 | 294 | 93 | 35 | 88 | 39.8 | 16 | 50 | 32.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 37 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24 | +48 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 47 | 473 | 157 | 57 | 128 | 44.5 | 31 | 78 | 39.7 | 12 | 18 | 66.7 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 88 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 64 | +148 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 36 | 357 | 136 | 45 | 108 | 41.7 | 31 | 78 | 39.7 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 73 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 62 | +155 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 52 | 481 | 157 | 53 | 125 | 42.4 | 35 | 88 | 39.8 | 16 | 19 | 84.2 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 72 | 27 | 18 | 1 | 60 | +240 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 645 | 168 | 56 | 176 | 31.8 | 44 | 138 | 31.9 | 12 | 19 | 63.2 | 9 | 36 | 45 | 73 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 91 | +102 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 33 | 231 | 65 | 21 | 52 | 40.4 | 15 | 39 | 38.5 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 27 | +19 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 27 | 111 | 28 | 10 | 43 | 23.3 | 7 | 36 | 19.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 | -22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 17 | 13.3 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 41.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 39.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +3.0 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 41 | 15.7 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 44.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +5.5 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 54 | 14.9 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 41.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 36.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 78.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +6.4 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 千葉 | 25 | 11.8 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 39.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 32.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 47 | 10.1 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 44.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 39.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 36 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 41.7 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 39.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +4.3 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 52 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 42.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 39.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 84.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +4.6 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 12.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 31.8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 63.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +1.9 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 33 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 40.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 38.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 27 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 23.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 19.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 17 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 10.3 | 41.5 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 39.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +8.1 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 41 | 12.3 | 4.5 | 10.1 | 44.8 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 33.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +12.6 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 54 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 11.4 | 41.6 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 78.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +15.5 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 千葉 | 25 | 11.4 | 4.3 | 10.8 | 39.8 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 32.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 87.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.9 | +5.9 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 47 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 9.7 | 44.5 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 39.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 4.9 | +11.3 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 36 | 13.7 | 4.5 | 10.9 | 41.7 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 39.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 6.3 | +15.6 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 52 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 9.4 | 42.4 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 39.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 84.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.5 | +18.0 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 9.4 | 3.1 | 9.8 | 31.8 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 31.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 63.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 5.1 | +5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 33 | 10.1 | 3.3 | 8.1 | 40.4 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 38.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.2 | +3.0 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 27 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 13.9 | 23.3 | 2.3 | 11.7 | 19.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -7.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 17 | 17.4 | 6.2 | 15.0 | 41.4 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 36.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 5.2 | +13.5 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 41 | 18.2 | 6.6 | 15.0 | 44.3 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 5.3 | +18.9 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 54 | 19.9 | 7.3 | 17.6 | 41.3 | 3.5 | 9.4 | 36.9 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 78.8 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +24.1 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 千葉 | 25 | 18.4 | 6.9 | 17.2 | 40.2 | 3.2 | 9.7 | 32.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 87.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 4.7 | +9.5 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 47 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 14.6 | 44.7 | 3.6 | 8.9 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 9.8 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 7.3 | +17.0 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 36 | 20.9 | 6.9 | 16.5 | 41.9 | 4.7 | 11.8 | 40.0 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 11.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 9.1 | +25.6 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 52 | 18.2 | 6.2 | 14.0 | 44.1 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 42.0 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 84.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 6.4 | +28.4 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 14.7 | 32.4 | 3.7 | 11.5 | 32.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 64.7 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 7.5 | +9.0 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 33 | 15.5 | 5.0 | 11.8 | 42.2 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 40.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 6.8 | +3.7 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 21 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 16.5 | 23.8 | 3.1 | 14.2 | 22.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 9.4 | +6.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 17 | 226 | 53.4 | 1.098 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 2.4 | 14.0 | 2.00 | 0.82 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 41 | 645 | 53.1 | 1.115 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 2.7 | 22.8 | 2.95 | 1.35 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 54 | 805 | 51.2 | 1.075 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.7 | 3.5 | 25.7 | 2.76 | 1.30 | 1.2 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 千葉 | 25 | 294 | 49.4 | 1.022 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.0 | 2.2 | 17.4 | 2.85 | 0.97 | 0.4 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 47 | 473 | 56.9 | 1.169 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.9 | 2.6 | 22.8 | 3.32 | 1.43 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 36 | 357 | 56.2 | 1.167 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 2.0 | 25.3 | 4.87 | 1.44 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 52 | 481 | 58.5 | 1.213 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.5 | 2.6 | 17.9 | 2.65 | 1.15 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 645 | 45.1 | 0.928 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.0 | 1.8 | 14.3 | 3.00 | 0.95 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 33 | 231 | 56.7 | 1.204 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.6 | 3.8 | 11.2 | 1.06 | 0.72 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 21 | 111 | 33.3 | 0.682 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 2.1 | 17.3 | 3.00 | 1.01 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 52 | 481 | 1.213 | 55.6% | 7.1% | 44.4% | 14.2% | 50.0% | 7.9% | 40.8% | 55.9% | 50.0% | 7.9% | 84.2% | 7.1% |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 645 | 0.928 | 55.6% | 5.0% | 28.6% | 11.7% | 12.5% | 4.4% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 8.3% | 64.7% | 3.9% |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 33 | 231 | 1.204 | 50.0% | 4.1% | 44.4% | 18.4% | 50.0% | 4.1% | 43.3% | 61.2% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 80.0% | 8.2% |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 21 | 111 | 0.682 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 13.6% | - | 0.0% | 21.4% | 63.6% | 25.0% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 4.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 17 | 226 | +0.87 | +0.02 | +0.85 | +0.017 | +0.009 | -0.009 | -0.91 | -0.96 | -0.05 | +1.00 | +0.19 | +1.19 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 41 | 645 | +2.59 | +0.10 | +2.50 | +0.029 | -0.002 | -0.030 | +0.30 | +0.16 | -0.14 | +1.26 | -0.03 | +1.23 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 54 | 805 | +3.51 | +1.32 | +2.19 | +0.035 | +0.012 | -0.023 | +1.28 | +0.62 | -0.66 | +0.98 | +0.10 | +1.08 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 千葉 | 25 | 294 | +0.71 | +0.56 | +0.15 | +0.006 | +0.003 | -0.003 | +0.64 | +0.15 | -0.49 | -0.30 | -0.09 | -0.38 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 47 | 473 | +1.27 | +0.83 | +0.44 | +0.013 | +0.010 | -0.002 | +0.90 | -0.05 | -0.95 | +0.19 | +0.06 | +0.25 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 36 | 357 | +2.94 | +1.73 | +1.21 | +0.029 | +0.013 | -0.016 | +1.08 | +0.45 | -0.63 | +0.62 | -0.33 | +0.30 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 52 | 481 | +3.13 | +2.61 | +0.52 | +0.024 | +0.023 | -0.001 | +0.79 | +0.82 | +0.02 | +0.83 | -0.17 | +0.66 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 53 | 645 | +1.19 | +1.30 | -0.10 | +0.012 | +0.011 | -0.001 | -1.55 | -1.06 | +0.49 | +0.68 | -0.45 | +0.23 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 33 | 231 | +0.05 | -0.18 | +0.23 | +0.002 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.57 | -1.04 | -0.46 | -0.03 | -0.09 | -0.11 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 21 | 111 | -0.21 | -0.25 | +0.05 | -0.004 | -0.002 | +0.003 | -0.44 | -0.09 | +0.35 | +0.27 | -0.02 | +0.25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 30 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.3 | 17 | 226 | +0.98 | +0.49 | +1.47 | +0.95 | +1.28 | +2.23 | +0.71 |
| 2017-18 | 31 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.3 | 41 | 645 | +2.09 | +1.51 | +3.61 | +1.75 | +3.37 | +5.12 | +3.05 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.2 | 54 | 805 | +1.45 | +0.53 | +1.98 | +2.12 | +2.47 | +4.59 | +3.53 |
| 2019-20 | 33 | B1 | 千葉 | 1.4 | 25 | 294 | +0.59 | -0.01 | +0.58 | +0.89 | -0.06 | +0.82 | +0.65 |
| 2020-21 | 34 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.3 | 47 | 473 | +2.04 | +0.31 | +2.35 | +2.40 | +0.59 | +2.99 | +1.58 |
| 2021-22 | 35 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.3 | 36 | 357 | +2.58 | +0.15 | +2.72 | +3.59 | +1.19 | +4.77 | +1.54 |
| 2022-23 | 36 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.3 | 52 | 481 | +2.13 | +0.17 | +2.29 | +3.84 | +0.35 | +4.19 | +1.93 |
| 2023-24 | 37 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.9 | 53 | 645 | -0.71 | -1.20 | -1.92 | +0.56 | -1.25 | -0.70 | +0.84 |
| 2024-25 | 38 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.9 | 33 | 231 | -1.38 | -0.90 | -2.28 | -1.54 | -0.61 | -2.15 | +0.11 |
| 2025-26 | 39 | B1 | 千葉J | 1.3 | 21 | 111 | -0.94 | -0.23 | -1.17 | -1.21 | -0.27 | -1.48 | +0.09 |