| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 824 | 479 | 201 | 313 | 64.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 77 | 133 | 57.9 | 132 | 154 | 286 | 51 | 61 | 26 | 16 | 85 | +224 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1558 | 934 | 379 | 575 | 65.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 176 | 310 | 56.8 | 217 | 310 | 527 | 94 | 133 | 71 | 34 | 156 | +85 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 1201 | 607 | 243 | 378 | 64.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 121 | 200 | 60.5 | 156 | 286 | 442 | 82 | 108 | 60 | 30 | 147 | +45 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 1709 | 937 | 382 | 558 | 68.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 173 | 348 | 49.7 | 246 | 383 | 629 | 89 | 87 | 67 | 43 | 152 | +301 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1558 | 725 | 289 | 462 | 62.6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 146 | 276 | 52.9 | 194 | 331 | 525 | 73 | 102 | 68 | 36 | 146 | -243 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 1478 | 771 | 308 | 435 | 70.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 155 | 290 | 53.4 | 174 | 346 | 520 | 102 | 108 | 60 | 68 | 156 | +176 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 1279 | 650 | 262 | 432 | 60.6 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 125 | 233 | 53.6 | 167 | 280 | 447 | 130 | 104 | 55 | 25 | 120 | -160 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 7 | 207 | 143 | 56 | 76 | 73.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 31 | 49 | 63.3 | 30 | 61 | 91 | 29 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 22 | +17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 30.5 | 17.7 | 7.4 | 11.6 | 64.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 4.9 | 57.9 | 4.9 | 5.7 | 10.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 3.1 | +8.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 26.0 | 15.6 | 6.3 | 9.6 | 65.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 56.8 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | +1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 22.7 | 11.5 | 4.6 | 7.1 | 64.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 3.8 | 60.5 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.8 | +0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 29.0 | 15.9 | 6.5 | 9.5 | 68.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 49.7 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 10.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.6 | +5.1 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 27.3 | 12.7 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 62.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 52.9 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | -4.3 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 25.1 | 13.1 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 70.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 53.4 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.6 | +3.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 26.7 | 13.5 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 60.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 53.6 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | -3.3 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 7 | 29.6 | 20.4 | 8.0 | 10.9 | 73.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 63.3 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 13.0 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 3.1 | +2.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 20.9 | 8.8 | 13.7 | 64.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.4 | 5.8 | 57.9 | 5.8 | 6.7 | 12.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3.7 | +9.8 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 21.6 | 8.8 | 13.3 | 65.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 7.2 | 56.8 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 12.2 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3.6 | +2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 18.2 | 7.3 | 11.3 | 64.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.6 | 6.0 | 60.5 | 4.7 | 8.6 | 13.3 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 4.4 | +1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 19.7 | 8.0 | 11.8 | 68.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 7.3 | 49.7 | 5.2 | 8.1 | 13.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 3.2 | +6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 16.7 | 6.7 | 10.7 | 62.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 52.9 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 12.1 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3.4 | -5.6 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 18.8 | 7.5 | 10.6 | 70.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 7.1 | 53.4 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 12.7 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.8 | +4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 18.3 | 7.4 | 12.2 | 60.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 3.5 | 6.6 | 53.6 | 4.7 | 7.9 | 12.6 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.4 | -4.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 7 | 24.9 | 9.7 | 13.2 | 73.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 63.3 | 5.2 | 10.6 | 15.8 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.8 | +3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 31.8 | 13.4 | 20.9 | 64.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.0 | 8.7 | 56.9 | 8.7 | 10.2 | 18.9 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 4.8 | +15.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 32.0 | 13.0 | 19.7 | 65.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 10.6 | 56.4 | 7.5 | 10.7 | 18.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 4.6 | +3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 27.7 | 11.1 | 17.4 | 64.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.5 | 9.1 | 59.9 | 7.1 | 12.8 | 20.0 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 5.8 | +1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 28.8 | 11.7 | 17.1 | 68.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 10.7 | 49.9 | 7.5 | 11.8 | 19.3 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 4.1 | +9.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 25.9 | 10.3 | 16.5 | 62.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 53.1 | 6.9 | 11.8 | 18.7 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 4.3 | -9.2 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 29.1 | 11.6 | 16.4 | 70.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 11.0 | 53.4 | 6.6 | 13.0 | 19.6 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.8 | +6.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 27.8 | 11.2 | 18.6 | 60.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 5.5 | 10.2 | 53.6 | 7.1 | 12.2 | 19.3 | 5.7 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 3.8 | -7.0 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 7 | 38.3 | 15.0 | 20.4 | 73.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 13.1 | 63.3 | 8.0 | 16.4 | 24.4 | 7.8 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 4.8 | +4.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 824 | 64.1 | 1.295 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 23.3 | 3.3 | 9.8 | 0.84 | 0.42 | 17.1 | 21.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1558 | 65.9 | 1.325 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 24.0 | 3.8 | 9.7 | 0.72 | 0.40 | 16.1 | 26.2 | 3.8 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 1201 | 64.0 | 1.306 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 22.9 | 4.3 | 10.5 | 0.76 | 0.46 | 16.7 | 28.3 | 4.2 | 2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 1709 | 68.4 | 1.332 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 20.8 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 1.05 | 0.38 | 15.8 | 24.2 | 3.1 | 2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1558 | 62.8 | 1.260 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 20.8 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 0.71 | 0.38 | 14.7 | 23.8 | 3.4 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 1478 | 70.8 | 1.377 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 21.9 | 3.5 | 10.8 | 0.95 | 0.49 | 16.1 | 26.8 | 3.0 | 4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 1279 | 60.3 | 1.207 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 23.4 | 3.8 | 18.1 | 1.26 | 0.77 | 15.0 | 26.3 | 3.5 | 2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 7 | 207 | 73.7 | 1.459 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 26.0 | 4.6 | 25.2 | 1.38 | 0.97 | 17.6 | 34.1 | 4.9 | 1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 1709 | 1.332 | 75.1% | 51.8% | 55.8% | 27.2% | 100.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | - | 0.0% | 49.9% | 20.7% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1558 | 1.260 | 71.6% | 48.1% | 49.4% | 31.5% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 100.0% | 0.2% | - | 0.0% | 53.1% | 19.9% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 1478 | 1.377 | 80.2% | 51.4% | 53.8% | 25.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.2% | - | 0.0% | 53.4% | 22.3% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 1279 | 1.207 | 69.1% | 44.8% | 52.6% | 32.4% | 9.1% | 2.1% | 16.7% | 1.1% | - | 0.0% | 53.6% | 19.5% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 7 | 207 | 1.459 | 83.8% | 37.8% | 67.6% | 37.8% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | - | 0.0% | 63.3% | 22.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 27 | 824 | +3.85 | +1.90 | +1.95 | +0.045 | +0.003 | -0.042 | +3.61 | +3.58 | -0.03 | +0.50 | +0.26 | +0.76 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 60 | 1557 | -0.55 | +0.19 | -0.74 | -0.026 | 0.000 | +0.026 | +1.88 | +2.29 | +0.41 | -0.84 | +1.00 | +0.16 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 53 | 1201 | +1.28 | +0.84 | +0.44 | +0.022 | +0.009 | -0.013 | +1.88 | +1.70 | -0.18 | +0.02 | +0.51 | +0.53 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 59 | 1709 | +4.12 | +2.30 | +1.82 | +0.039 | +0.013 | -0.026 | +2.88 | +1.20 | -1.67 | -0.04 | -0.35 | -0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 57 | 1558 | -1.32 | -0.13 | -1.19 | -0.011 | +0.002 | +0.013 | +0.65 | +0.88 | +0.22 | -0.59 | +0.95 | +0.35 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 59 | 1478 | +1.90 | +2.40 | -0.50 | +0.025 | +0.030 | +0.005 | +1.44 | +0.94 | -0.50 | -0.85 | +0.55 | -0.30 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 48 | 1279 | -0.18 | -0.29 | +0.11 | -0.005 | -0.004 | +0.001 | +1.43 | +1.27 | -0.16 | -0.10 | +0.58 | +0.48 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 7 | 207 | +0.76 | +0.53 | +0.23 | +0.009 | +0.004 | -0.005 | +0.85 | +1.23 | +0.38 | -0.04 | +0.33 | +0.29 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.7 | 27 | 824 | +1.41 | +0.37 | +1.78 | +2.31 | +1.98 | +4.29 | +3.45 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 5.0 | 60 | 1557 | +0.64 | +0.95 | +1.59 | +0.78 | -0.14 | +0.64 | +3.18 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 広島 | 5.0 | 53 | 1201 | -0.31 | +1.10 | +0.79 | +0.64 | +1.42 | +2.06 | +3.44 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 5.0 | 59 | 1709 | +1.37 | +1.67 | +3.04 | +2.65 | +2.94 | +5.60 | +8.22 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 京都 | 5.0 | 57 | 1558 | -0.32 | +1.30 | +0.98 | -0.03 | -0.11 | -0.14 | +2.53 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 京都 | 5.0 | 59 | 1478 | +0.83 | +1.86 | +2.69 | +2.50 | +1.09 | +3.59 | +5.50 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 京都 | 4.9 | 48 | 1279 | +0.03 | +1.38 | +1.41 | +0.28 | +1.18 | +1.46 | +3.18 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 5.0 | 7 | 207 | +4.57 | +1.85 | +6.42 | +4.67 | +2.02 | +6.69 | +1.09 |