| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 長崎 | 18 | 192 | 75 | 26 | 72 | 36.1 | 10 | 35 | 28.6 | 13 | 18 | 72.2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 22 | -5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 762 | 249 | 98 | 248 | 39.5 | 31 | 108 | 28.7 | 22 | 25 | 88.0 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 80 | 51 | 12 | 0 | 83 | -20 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 46 | 529 | 180 | 72 | 166 | 43.4 | 28 | 76 | 36.8 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 70 | 37 | 12 | 0 | 72 | -137 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 37 | 181 | 47 | 16 | 46 | 34.8 | 9 | 27 | 33.3 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 33 | +6 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 長崎 | 18 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 36.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 14.4 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 39.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 28.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 88.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 46 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 43.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 72.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -3.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 37 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 34.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 長崎 | 18 | 14.1 | 4.9 | 13.5 | 36.1 | 1.9 | 6.6 | 28.6 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 72.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 11.8 | 4.6 | 11.7 | 39.5 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 28.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 88.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 46 | 12.3 | 4.9 | 11.3 | 43.4 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 36.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 72.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -9.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 37 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 34.8 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 6.6 | +1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 琉球 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 長崎 | 18 | 20.1 | 7.0 | 20.1 | 34.8 | 2.7 | 10.1 | 27.3 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 68.8 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 18.4 | 7.2 | 17.1 | 42.1 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 32.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 88.0 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 18.6 | 7.4 | 17.2 | 43.0 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 36.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 7.4 | -13.8 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 12.8 | 4.3 | 13.2 | 32.4 | 2.3 | 8.2 | 28.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 11.3 | +5.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 長崎 | 18 | 192 | 0.904 | 66.7% | 8.2% | 40.0% | 27.4% | 28.6% | 9.6% | 26.7% | 41.1% | 33.3% | 4.1% | 68.8% | 9.6% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 762 | 1.026 | 47.6% | 9.1% | 51.1% | 38.8% | 41.2% | 7.3% | 35.1% | 31.9% | 21.1% | 8.2% | 88.0% | 4.7% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 529 | 1.045 | 57.1% | 4.5% | 49.1% | 37.0% | 41.2% | 11.0% | 35.0% | 39.0% | 50.0% | 5.2% | 80.0% | 3.2% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 181 | 0.892 | 100.0% | 2.7% | 30.0% | 27.0% | 50.0% | 5.4% | 30.0% | 54.1% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 83.3% | 8.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 長崎 | 18 | 192 | -1.01 | -1.09 | +0.08 | -0.017 | -0.016 | 0.000 | +1.61 | +1.13 | -0.49 | -0.57 | +0.10 | -0.47 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B1 | 長崎 | 53 | 762 | +0.35 | -0.10 | +0.44 | +0.011 | -0.007 | -0.019 | +0.47 | +0.73 | +0.26 | -0.07 | +0.19 | +0.11 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B1 | 川崎 | 45 | 529 | -1.12 | -0.46 | -0.65 | -0.009 | -0.004 | +0.005 | -0.07 | -0.80 | -0.73 | -0.37 | -0.02 | -0.39 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 34 | 181 | -0.21 | -0.39 | +0.18 | +0.010 | -0.007 | -0.017 | -0.51 | -0.12 | +0.39 | -0.18 | +0.07 | -0.11 |