| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 28 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +18 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 1132 | 482 | 169 | 422 | 40.0 | 87 | 226 | 38.5 | 57 | 74 | 77.0 | 21 | 80 | 101 | 207 | 75 | 32 | 7 | 140 | +134 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 1026 | 465 | 164 | 438 | 37.4 | 82 | 247 | 33.2 | 55 | 78 | 70.5 | 20 | 75 | 95 | 123 | 55 | 17 | 1 | 79 | -25 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1377 | 608 | 219 | 519 | 42.2 | 91 | 246 | 37.0 | 79 | 105 | 75.2 | 21 | 104 | 125 | 210 | 76 | 67 | 18 | 131 | +377 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 867 | 459 | 151 | 352 | 42.9 | 75 | 187 | 40.1 | 82 | 113 | 72.6 | 17 | 81 | 98 | 146 | 62 | 37 | 1 | 87 | +313 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 49 | 1168 | 469 | 152 | 393 | 38.7 | 88 | 227 | 38.8 | 77 | 92 | 83.7 | 23 | 69 | 92 | 149 | 94 | 24 | 1 | 135 | -131 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 53 | 1314 | 731 | 239 | 511 | 46.8 | 147 | 334 | 44.0 | 106 | 127 | 83.5 | 22 | 88 | 110 | 133 | 94 | 30 | 2 | 147 | -155 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 35 | 25 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +6.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 13.8 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 46.7 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 45.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +9.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 21.4 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 40.0 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 38.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 77.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +2.5 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 23.3 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 37.4 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 70.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 23.7 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 8.9 | 42.2 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 75.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | +6.5 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 24.8 | 13.1 | 4.3 | 10.1 | 42.9 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 40.1 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 72.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +8.9 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 49 | 23.8 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 38.7 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 38.8 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 83.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 53 | 24.8 | 13.8 | 4.5 | 9.6 | 46.8 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 44.0 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 83.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 17.2 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 41.2 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 41.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -10.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 1 | 49.9 | 12.5 | 12.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 25.0 | 25.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +74.9 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 7 | 29.5 | 12.7 | 33.8 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 100.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | -4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 31.2 | 9.1 | 19.5 | 46.7 | 6.5 | 14.3 | 45.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | +23.4 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 15.3 | 5.4 | 13.4 | 40.0 | 2.8 | 7.2 | 38.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 77.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.5 | +4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 16.3 | 5.8 | 15.4 | 37.4 | 2.9 | 8.7 | 33.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 70.5 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 13.6 | 42.2 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 75.2 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.4 | +9.9 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 19.1 | 6.3 | 14.6 | 42.9 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 40.1 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 72.6 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +13.0 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 49 | 14.5 | 4.7 | 12.1 | 38.7 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 38.8 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 83.7 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -4.0 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 53 | 20.0 | 6.5 | 14.0 | 46.8 | 4.0 | 9.2 | 44.0 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 83.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -4.2 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 26.1 | 7.3 | 17.8 | 41.2 | 5.2 | 12.5 | 41.7 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -21.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 66.7 | 66.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +233.3 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 14.3 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -85.7 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 50.0 | 13.6 | 27.3 | 50.0 | 11.4 | 20.5 | 55.6 | 11.4 | 11.4 | 100.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 13.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.9 | +52.3 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 24.1 | 8.5 | 20.9 | 40.7 | 4.4 | 11.2 | 39.2 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 76.4 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 6.6 | +7.5 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 25.0 | 8.8 | 23.4 | 37.8 | 4.4 | 13.1 | 33.7 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 70.5 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 24.5 | 8.8 | 21.2 | 41.7 | 3.6 | 10.0 | 36.1 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 75.2 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 5.2 | +14.9 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 29.6 | 9.7 | 22.7 | 42.9 | 4.8 | 12.1 | 40.1 | 5.3 | 7.3 | 72.6 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 9.4 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 5.5 | +20.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 49 | 22.5 | 7.3 | 18.5 | 39.1 | 4.2 | 10.8 | 39.4 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 83.7 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -6.4 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 53 | 31.0 | 10.2 | 21.7 | 46.9 | 6.2 | 14.1 | 44.2 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 83.5 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 6.0 | -7.3 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 37.7 | 9.8 | 24.6 | 40.0 | 8.2 | 19.7 | 41.7 | 9.8 | 9.8 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -37.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 1 | 3 | - | 2.000 | - | - | 33.3 | 0.0 | 50.0 | - | 1.50 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 9 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 28 | 70.8 | 1.571 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 26.8 | 1.8 | 28.6 | 6.00 | 1.07 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 1132 | 51.2 | 1.076 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 22.0 | 3.1 | 23.9 | 2.76 | 1.09 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 1026 | 47.2 | 0.991 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 23.2 | 2.4 | 17.0 | 2.22 | 0.73 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1377 | 50.2 | 1.066 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.8 | 2.6 | 21.0 | 2.71 | 0.96 | 1.9 | 8.1 | 4.1 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 867 | 53.6 | 1.147 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 24.6 | 3.3 | 22.7 | 2.39 | 0.92 | 2.4 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 49 | 1168 | 50.5 | 1.095 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.7 | 3.9 | 19.6 | 1.54 | 0.90 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 53 | 1314 | 61.3 | 1.295 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 24.4 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 1.38 | 0.68 | 1.9 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 35 | 56.7 | 1.353 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 25.3 | 2.7 | 23.5 | 2.00 | 0.93 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1377 | 1.066 | 50.0% | 9.7% | 45.5% | 29.6% | 47.2% | 9.5% | 35.4% | 33.9% | 38.5% | 9.3% | 75.2% | 7.9% |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 867 | 1.147 | 53.6% | 7.0% | 51.9% | 26.5% | 19.4% | 7.7% | 40.1% | 43.0% | 40.0% | 3.7% | 72.6% | 12.0% |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 49 | 1168 | 1.095 | 60.9% | 5.5% | 38.6% | 27.0% | 17.4% | 5.5% | 38.8% | 47.6% | 45.0% | 4.7% | 83.7% | 9.7% |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 53 | 1314 | 1.293 | 50.0% | 2.5% | 53.5% | 22.8% | 47.2% | 6.5% | 45.5% | 52.4% | 33.3% | 6.5% | 83.5% | 9.3% |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 35 | 1.353 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 50.0% | 11.8% | 36.4% | 64.7% | 100.0% | 5.9% | 100.0% | 11.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 1 | 3 | +0.19 | +0.12 | +0.07 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.002 | +0.06 | 0.00 | -0.06 | -0.02 | -0.01 | -0.03 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 6 | 9 | -0.21 | -0.15 | -0.05 | -0.003 | -0.003 | 0.000 | -0.04 | +0.05 | +0.09 | 0.00 | -0.01 | -0.01 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 2 | 28 | +0.52 | +0.51 | 0.00 | -0.002 | +0.001 | +0.003 | +0.32 | +0.23 | -0.09 | +0.38 | -0.18 | +0.20 |
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 53 | 1132 | +1.68 | +2.08 | -0.40 | -0.011 | +0.006 | +0.017 | +1.02 | +1.18 | +0.16 | +0.51 | -0.72 | -0.22 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 1026 | -0.27 | +1.32 | -1.58 | -0.024 | 0.000 | +0.024 | +0.59 | +1.02 | +0.43 | -0.32 | -0.56 | -0.88 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 58 | 1377 | +3.82 | +1.82 | +2.00 | +0.037 | +0.013 | -0.024 | +1.11 | +0.26 | -0.84 | +0.47 | -0.28 | +0.19 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 35 | 867 | +3.27 | +2.09 | +1.19 | +0.026 | +0.017 | -0.008 | +1.63 | +1.11 | -0.52 | -0.06 | +0.06 | 0.00 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 49 | 1168 | -0.41 | -1.17 | +0.76 | +0.007 | +0.001 | -0.006 | -1.45 | -1.14 | +0.31 | +0.30 | +0.40 | +0.70 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 53 | 1314 | -1.62 | +0.16 | -1.77 | -0.004 | +0.014 | +0.018 | -0.88 | -0.94 | -0.07 | -1.17 | -0.03 | -1.21 |
| 2026-27 | 30 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 34 | -0.74 | -0.07 | -0.67 | -0.014 | +0.001 | +0.015 | +0.23 | +0.25 | +0.02 | -0.80 | +0.18 | -0.62 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.7 | 53 | 1132 | +2.12 | -0.16 | +1.96 | +3.32 | -0.44 | +2.88 | +3.78 |
| 2021-22 | 25 | B2 | 越谷 | 2.0 | 44 | 1026 | +0.94 | -1.27 | -0.33 | +1.81 | -2.51 | -0.70 | +1.37 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.7 | 58 | 1377 | +1.70 | +0.59 | +2.29 | +2.65 | +2.23 | +4.88 | +6.21 |
| 2023-24 | 27 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.5 | 35 | 867 | +2.59 | +0.19 | +2.78 | +3.62 | +1.11 | +4.72 | +3.71 |
| 2024-25 | 28 | B1 | 越谷 | 1.8 | 49 | 1168 | -0.18 | -1.65 | -1.83 | -1.20 | -0.40 | -1.60 | +0.91 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | B1 | 越谷 | 2.1 | 53 | 1314 | +1.95 | -1.78 | +0.17 | +1.86 | -2.84 | -0.98 | +1.48 |