| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 59 | 934 | 277 | 104 | 340 | 30.6 | 62 | 228 | 27.2 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 11 | 49 | 60 | 13 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 71 | -244 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1209 | 487 | 177 | 487 | 36.3 | 109 | 301 | 36.2 | 24 | 32 | 75.0 | 21 | 77 | 98 | 44 | 48 | 41 | 0 | 94 | +97 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1203 | 532 | 189 | 533 | 35.5 | 125 | 346 | 36.1 | 29 | 42 | 69.0 | 22 | 80 | 102 | 67 | 42 | 38 | 1 | 75 | +362 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 876 | 382 | 136 | 362 | 37.6 | 79 | 221 | 35.7 | 31 | 38 | 81.6 | 16 | 60 | 76 | 42 | 36 | 27 | 0 | 70 | +230 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 53 | 463 | 213 | 74 | 213 | 34.7 | 58 | 169 | 34.3 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 3 | 28 | 31 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 43 | +69 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 1129 | 536 | 178 | 460 | 38.7 | 121 | 330 | 36.7 | 59 | 73 | 80.8 | 6 | 40 | 46 | 32 | 44 | 23 | 2 | 61 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 1178 | 472 | 156 | 421 | 37.1 | 120 | 336 | 35.7 | 40 | 44 | 90.9 | 9 | 65 | 74 | 36 | 26 | 27 | 3 | 62 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 851 | 353 | 114 | 303 | 37.6 | 93 | 243 | 38.3 | 32 | 37 | 86.5 | 6 | 50 | 56 | 22 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 49 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 850 | 393 | 132 | 352 | 37.5 | 99 | 258 | 38.4 | 30 | 35 | 85.7 | 6 | 39 | 45 | 23 | 23 | 26 | 0 | 52 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1009 | 411 | 137 | 376 | 36.4 | 115 | 309 | 37.2 | 22 | 26 | 84.6 | 13 | 44 | 57 | 34 | 35 | 23 | 1 | 77 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 59 | 15.8 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 30.6 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 27.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -4.1 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 20.2 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 36.3 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 36.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +1.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 20.0 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 35.5 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 36.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 69.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +6.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 18.6 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 37.6 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 81.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +4.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 53 | 8.7 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.7 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 34.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 25.7 | 12.2 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 38.7 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 36.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 80.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 22.7 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 37.1 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 35.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 90.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 21.3 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 37.6 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 38.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 86.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 17.3 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 38.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 85.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 19.4 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 36.4 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 37.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 84.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 59 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 13.1 | 30.6 | 2.4 | 8.8 | 27.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | -9.4 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 14.5 | 5.3 | 14.5 | 36.3 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 36.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.8 | +2.9 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 16.0 | 35.5 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 36.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 69.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +10.8 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 15.7 | 5.6 | 14.9 | 37.6 | 3.2 | 9.1 | 35.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 81.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +9.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 53 | 16.6 | 5.8 | 16.6 | 34.7 | 4.5 | 13.2 | 34.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 77.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +5.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 17.1 | 5.7 | 14.7 | 38.7 | 3.9 | 10.5 | 36.7 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 80.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 14.4 | 4.8 | 12.9 | 37.1 | 3.7 | 10.3 | 35.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 90.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 14.9 | 4.8 | 12.8 | 37.6 | 3.9 | 10.3 | 38.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 86.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 14.9 | 37.5 | 4.2 | 10.9 | 38.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 14.7 | 4.9 | 13.4 | 36.4 | 4.1 | 11.0 | 37.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 84.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 59 | 16.9 | 6.3 | 20.4 | 31.0 | 3.8 | 13.7 | 27.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 70.0 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.1 | -14.3 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 22.4 | 8.2 | 22.3 | 36.5 | 5.0 | 13.8 | 36.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 25.3 | 9.0 | 25.3 | 35.6 | 6.0 | 16.3 | 36.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 70.0 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +17.3 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 23.9 | 8.6 | 23.0 | 37.4 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 35.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 79.4 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +14.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 24.3 | 8.8 | 26.6 | 32.9 | 6.6 | 21.2 | 31.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 | +10.7 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 24.5 | 8.2 | 21.0 | 38.8 | 5.5 | 15.1 | 36.8 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 80.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +7.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 10.9 | 37.2 | 3.1 | 8.7 | 35.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 90.9 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +15.1 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 21.7 | 7.0 | 18.7 | 37.5 | 5.7 | 15.0 | 38.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 86.1 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +7.8 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 25.7 | 8.6 | 23.0 | 37.6 | 6.5 | 16.8 | 38.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -5.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 21.5 | 7.2 | 19.5 | 36.7 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 37.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 84.6 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +3.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 59 | 934 | 40.3 | 0.817 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.48 | 0.12 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1209 | 47.7 | 0.974 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.3 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 0.94 | 0.24 | 1.8 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1203 | 47.4 | 0.969 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 23.3 | 1.7 | 7.7 | 1.60 | 0.33 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 876 | 48.2 | 0.997 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 22.0 | 1.9 | 6.9 | 1.17 | 0.31 | 2.1 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 463 | 45.4 | 0.909 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 24.0 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 1.50 | 0.26 | 0.6 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 1129 | 52.0 | 1.098 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 20.5 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.73 | 0.18 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 1178 | 51.6 | 1.088 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 9.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.38 | 0.21 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 851 | 52.8 | 1.104 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 17.8 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 1.05 | 0.19 | 0.8 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 850 | 51.7 | 1.080 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 21.6 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.7 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1009 | 52.1 | 1.070 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 18.7 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 0.97 | 0.24 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 59 | 934 | -0.98 | -1.20 | +0.23 | +0.006 | -0.014 | -0.020 | -1.75 | -1.17 | +0.58 | -0.35 | -0.45 | -0.80 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1209 | +0.42 | +1.20 | -0.78 | -0.020 | +0.011 | +0.031 | -1.06 | -1.12 | -0.06 | +1.65 | -0.69 | +0.96 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1203 | +2.35 | +2.77 | -0.42 | +0.011 | +0.009 | -0.002 | +0.34 | +1.14 | +0.80 | +0.09 | -0.99 | -0.90 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 876 | +3.77 | +0.55 | +3.22 | +0.054 | +0.001 | -0.052 | +1.44 | +0.52 | -0.92 | +0.32 | -0.09 | +0.22 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 52 | 463 | -0.03 | -0.35 | +0.32 | +0.002 | -0.006 | -0.008 | -0.72 | -0.20 | +0.52 | -0.23 | -0.09 | -0.32 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 44 | 1129 | +0.22 | +1.35 | -1.13 | -0.009 | +0.010 | +0.019 | +0.83 | +0.07 | -0.76 | +0.12 | -0.86 | -0.74 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 52 | 1178 | +3.38 | +2.31 | +1.07 | +0.018 | +0.008 | -0.010 | +1.81 | +1.13 | -0.68 | +1.23 | -0.96 | +0.27 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 851 | +1.57 | +1.16 | +0.41 | +0.005 | +0.008 | +0.003 | +0.37 | +0.05 | -0.32 | +0.23 | -0.32 | -0.09 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 49 | 850 | -1.38 | -0.61 | -0.76 | -0.021 | -0.006 | +0.015 | -1.55 | -1.97 | -0.42 | +0.03 | -0.51 | -0.48 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 52 | 1009 | -0.94 | +0.46 | -1.40 | -0.012 | +0.006 | +0.018 | -0.57 | -0.83 | -0.25 | +0.17 | -0.40 | -0.23 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | 仙台 | 2.6 | 59 | 934 | -1.84 | -1.72 | -3.56 | -1.78 | -0.77 | -2.55 | +0.24 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.5 | 60 | 1209 | +0.21 | -1.28 | -1.07 | +0.75 | -1.86 | -1.10 | +1.39 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.4 | 60 | 1203 | +0.98 | -1.18 | -0.20 | +2.58 | -1.65 | +0.94 | +2.74 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.3 | 47 | 876 | +0.60 | -1.85 | -1.24 | +0.50 | +1.50 | +2.00 | +2.57 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.2 | 52 | 463 | -0.25 | -1.43 | -1.68 | -0.98 | -1.05 | -2.03 | +0.26 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.3 | 44 | 1129 | +1.52 | -1.40 | +0.12 | +1.06 | -2.83 | -1.77 | +0.84 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.5 | 52 | 1178 | +0.18 | -0.81 | -0.62 | +1.58 | -0.14 | +1.44 | +3.08 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.5 | 40 | 851 | +0.82 | -1.08 | -0.27 | +1.47 | -0.74 | +0.73 | +1.82 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.3 | 49 | 850 | +1.94 | -1.10 | +0.84 | +0.96 | -1.62 | -0.65 | +1.20 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B3 | 立川 | 2.4 | 52 | 1009 | +1.43 | -1.41 | +0.02 | +0.65 | -2.84 | -2.19 | +0.50 |