| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1825 | 899 | 327 | 744 | 44.0 | 78 | 242 | 32.2 | 167 | 231 | 72.3 | 127 | 341 | 468 | 96 | 109 | 66 | 47 | 167 | -307 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 48 | 1115 | 545 | 178 | 428 | 41.6 | 58 | 202 | 28.7 | 131 | 177 | 74.0 | 62 | 220 | 282 | 123 | 79 | 71 | 23 | 130 | -39 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 2039 | 1063 | 355 | 778 | 45.6 | 96 | 292 | 32.9 | 257 | 347 | 74.1 | 101 | 310 | 411 | 203 | 121 | 86 | 39 | 152 | -351 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 37 | 1311 | 701 | 232 | 445 | 52.1 | 58 | 154 | 37.7 | 179 | 238 | 75.2 | 71 | 292 | 363 | 153 | 112 | 52 | 22 | 106 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 287 | 147 | 47 | 101 | 46.5 | 15 | 45 | 33.3 | 38 | 44 | 86.4 | 15 | 64 | 79 | 21 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 31 | +23 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 1077 | 615 | 215 | 388 | 55.4 | 38 | 131 | 29.0 | 147 | 195 | 75.4 | 54 | 250 | 304 | 103 | 77 | 39 | 10 | 92 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 1176 | 497 | 173 | 338 | 51.2 | 50 | 129 | 38.8 | 101 | 143 | 70.6 | 51 | 260 | 311 | 161 | 69 | 44 | 36 | 100 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 1003 | 378 | 117 | 253 | 46.2 | 31 | 91 | 34.1 | 113 | 153 | 73.9 | 57 | 210 | 267 | 129 | 76 | 37 | 15 | 112 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 1196 | 446 | 149 | 348 | 42.8 | 60 | 179 | 33.5 | 88 | 119 | 73.9 | 54 | 244 | 298 | 114 | 64 | 44 | 32 | 126 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 湘南 | 32 | 888 | 283 | 92 | 194 | 47.4 | 41 | 111 | 36.9 | 58 | 72 | 80.6 | 28 | 108 | 136 | 73 | 52 | 36 | 11 | 79 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 10 | 149 | 41 | 14 | 45 | 31.1 | 3 | 19 | 15.8 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 20 | -87 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 合計 | 13 | 155 | 46 | 16 | 49 | 32.7 | 4 | 22 | 18.2 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 20 | -82 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B3 | 湘南 | 12 | 248 | 73 | 26 | 50 | 52.0 | 9 | 27 | 33.3 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 24 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 28 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 30.4 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 12.4 | 44.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 32.2 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 72.3 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.8 | -5.1 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 48 | 23.2 | 11.4 | 3.7 | 8.9 | 41.6 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 28.7 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 74.0 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.7 | -0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 36.4 | 19.0 | 6.3 | 13.9 | 45.6 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 32.9 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 74.1 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 | -6.3 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 37 | 35.4 | 18.9 | 6.3 | 12.0 | 52.1 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.7 | 4.8 | 6.4 | 75.2 | 1.9 | 7.9 | 9.8 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 26.1 | 13.4 | 4.3 | 9.2 | 46.5 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.3 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 86.4 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 | +2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 26.9 | 15.4 | 5.4 | 9.7 | 55.4 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 29.0 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 75.4 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 28.0 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 8.0 | 51.2 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.8 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 70.6 | 1.2 | 6.2 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 26.4 | 9.9 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 46.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 34.1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 73.9 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 24.4 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 7.1 | 42.8 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 73.9 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 湘南 | 32 | 27.8 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 47.4 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 36.9 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 80.6 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 10 | 14.9 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 15.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 90.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -8.7 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 合計 | 13 | 11.9 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 18.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 90.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | -6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B3 | 湘南 | 12 | 20.7 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 52.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 80.0 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 17.7 | 6.4 | 14.7 | 44.0 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 32.2 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 72.3 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 3.3 | -6.1 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 48 | 17.6 | 5.7 | 13.8 | 41.6 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 28.7 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 74.0 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 4.2 | -1.3 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 13.7 | 45.6 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 32.9 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 74.1 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 | -6.2 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 37 | 19.2 | 6.4 | 12.2 | 52.1 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 37.7 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 75.2 | 1.9 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 18.4 | 5.9 | 12.7 | 46.5 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.3 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 86.4 | 1.9 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3.9 | +2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 20.6 | 7.2 | 13.0 | 55.4 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 29.0 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 75.4 | 1.8 | 8.4 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 15.2 | 5.3 | 10.3 | 51.2 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 38.8 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 70.6 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 9.5 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 13.6 | 4.2 | 9.1 | 46.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 34.1 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 73.9 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 9.6 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 13.4 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 42.8 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.5 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 73.9 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 湘南 | 32 | 11.5 | 3.7 | 7.9 | 47.4 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 36.9 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 80.6 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 27.1 | 10.8 | 21.7 | 50.0 | 5.4 | 16.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 10.8 | 10.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +27.1 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 10 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 10.9 | 31.1 | 0.7 | 4.6 | 15.8 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 90.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 4.8 | -21.1 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 合計 | 13 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 11.4 | 32.7 | 0.9 | 5.1 | 18.2 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 90.9 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 4.6 | -19.0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B3 | 湘南 | 12 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 7.3 | 52.0 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 80.0 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 26.7 | 9.7 | 22.1 | 44.0 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 32.2 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 72.0 | 3.8 | 10.1 | 13.9 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 4.4 | -9.2 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 48 | 26.4 | 8.6 | 20.6 | 41.9 | 2.8 | 9.6 | 29.4 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 74.3 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 5.6 | -2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 28.1 | 9.4 | 20.6 | 45.8 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 32.9 | 6.8 | 9.1 | 74.3 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 10.8 | 5.4 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 3.5 | -9.2 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 37 | 27.2 | 9.0 | 17.3 | 52.0 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 37.7 | 7.0 | 9.3 | 75.2 | 2.8 | 11.3 | 14.1 | 5.9 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 3.3 | +1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 24.7 | 7.7 | 17.0 | 45.4 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 33.3 | 6.7 | 7.7 | 86.4 | 2.6 | 10.9 | 13.5 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 4.0 | +3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 28.7 | 10.0 | 18.2 | 55.2 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 29.0 | 6.8 | 9.0 | 75.9 | 2.5 | 11.7 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.5 | +17.6 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 21.5 | 7.5 | 14.7 | 51.0 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 38.3 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 70.6 | 2.1 | 11.3 | 13.4 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 3.6 | +17.0 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 12.9 | 47.0 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 34.8 | 5.8 | 7.9 | 73.9 | 2.8 | 10.6 | 13.4 | 6.7 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 5.1 | +6.6 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 20.2 | 6.8 | 15.7 | 42.9 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 33.7 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 73.7 | 2.5 | 10.9 | 13.3 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 4.9 | -6.2 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 湘南 | 32 | 17.6 | 5.7 | 12.1 | 47.4 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 36.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 80.6 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 4.1 | +3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +50.0 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 10 | 16.3 | 5.6 | 17.5 | 31.8 | 1.2 | 7.6 | 15.8 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 90.9 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 8.8 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 6.8 | -33.9 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 合計 | 13 | 16.2 | 5.5 | 17.4 | 31.8 | 1.2 | 7.5 | 15.8 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 90.9 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 9.1 | 5.1 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 6.7 | -33.2 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B3 | 湘南 | 12 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 10.7 | 53.2 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33.3 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 80.0 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 11.8 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 5.7 | -10.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1825 | 49.2 | 1.064 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 2.8 | 9.1 | 0.90 | 0.36 | 7.8 | 21.6 | 2.8 | 2.3 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 48 | 1115 | 48.8 | 1.088 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 24.6 | 3.2 | 17.5 | 1.66 | 0.71 | 6.5 | 22.4 | 5.3 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 2039 | 51.9 | 1.153 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 24.8 | 2.9 | 17.4 | 1.71 | 0.70 | 5.8 | 17.4 | 3.2 | 1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 37 | 1311 | 58.6 | 1.287 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 22.5 | 3.9 | 19.1 | 1.36 | 0.85 | 6.4 | 26.7 | 3.1 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 287 | 53.1 | 1.195 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 20.3 | 2.8 | 10.9 | 1.11 | 0.54 | 6.0 | 29.1 | 4.5 | 3.7 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 1077 | 60.1 | 1.301 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 23.1 | 3.2 | 15.2 | 1.36 | 0.66 | 6.1 | 25.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 1176 | 58.4 | 1.242 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 18.2 | 2.7 | 19.0 | 2.32 | 1.04 | 5.4 | 24.0 | 2.9 | 3.1 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 1003 | 53.2 | 1.181 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 18.2 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 1.72 | 1.10 | 7.1 | 24.2 | 3.2 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 1196 | 51.6 | 1.110 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.9 | 2.6 | 15.4 | 1.71 | 0.81 | 5.4 | 23.8 | 3.2 | 2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 湘南 | 32 | 888 | 58.0 | 1.269 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 15.5 | 2.9 | 12.4 | 1.40 | 0.80 | 4.0 | 13.2 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | A東京 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.0 | 100.0 | - | - |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 10 | 149 | 35.2 | 0.837 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 23.1 | 5.7 | 17.6 | 0.81 | 0.76 | 6.8 | 12.6 | 6.7 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 合計 | 13 | 155 | 35.2 | 0.837 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.9 | 5.6 | 17.6 | 0.81 | 0.77 | 6.7 | 13.5 | 6.7 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B3 | 湘南 | 12 | 248 | 61.7 | 1.296 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 13.4 | 2.6 | 15.6 | 1.77 | 1.16 | 7.4 | 18.3 | 3.9 | 0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1825 | -1.98 | -0.80 | -1.18 | -0.033 | -0.007 | +0.025 | -0.77 | -1.27 | -0.51 | +0.20 | +0.09 | +0.29 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 48 | 1115 | +1.57 | +0.56 | +1.01 | +0.034 | +0.005 | -0.029 | -1.72 | -0.61 | +1.11 | +1.45 | -0.07 | +1.38 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 56 | 2039 | -1.15 | -0.70 | -0.45 | -0.015 | 0.000 | +0.016 | -2.48 | -2.11 | +0.37 | +0.66 | -0.26 | +0.40 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 37 | 1311 | -0.73 | +0.07 | -0.80 | -0.015 | +0.009 | +0.024 | -0.07 | -0.52 | -0.45 | +0.67 | +0.15 | +0.82 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 287 | +1.26 | +0.44 | +0.82 | +0.019 | +0.003 | -0.015 | -0.09 | +1.13 | +1.22 | +0.89 | +0.48 | +1.37 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 40 | 1077 | +3.53 | +1.09 | +2.44 | +0.036 | +0.015 | -0.021 | -1.03 | -1.34 | -0.31 | +1.80 | -0.48 | +1.32 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岡山 | 42 | 1176 | +4.56 | +2.17 | +2.39 | +0.051 | +0.025 | -0.026 | -0.09 | -0.78 | -0.70 | +2.26 | -0.51 | +1.75 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 1003 | +2.27 | +0.28 | +1.99 | +0.042 | +0.014 | -0.028 | -1.46 | -1.24 | +0.22 | +1.63 | +0.37 | +2.00 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B3 | 岡山 | 49 | 1196 | -0.84 | -0.54 | -0.30 | -0.006 | -0.001 | +0.005 | -1.46 | -1.03 | +0.43 | +0.46 | -0.17 | +0.29 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B3 | 湘南 | 32 | 888 | +1.28 | +0.99 | +0.29 | +0.031 | +0.024 | -0.007 | -2.65 | -2.01 | +0.64 | +0.48 | +0.20 | +0.68 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 越谷 | 13 | 155 | -1.78 | -1.30 | -0.48 | -0.029 | -0.010 | +0.019 | -1.15 | -0.80 | +0.35 | +0.55 | +0.10 | +0.65 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B3 | 湘南 | 12 | 248 | -0.53 | -0.78 | +0.25 | +0.001 | 0.000 | 0.000 | -0.40 | -0.76 | -0.35 | -0.16 | +0.29 | +0.13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 横浜 | 4.1 | 60 | 1825 | +0.20 | +0.21 | +0.41 | -0.03 | -0.53 | -0.56 | +2.67 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | 横浜 | 3.6 | 48 | 1115 | +1.24 | +1.33 | +2.57 | +1.42 | +1.85 | +3.26 | +4.08 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 3.6 | 56 | 2039 | +1.10 | +0.94 | +2.04 | +1.15 | +0.69 | +1.85 | +5.77 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 岡山 | 4.0 | 37 | 1311 | +2.43 | +1.30 | +3.72 | +1.44 | +0.15 | +1.59 | +3.55 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 4.8 | 11 | 287 | +0.71 | +0.58 | +1.29 | +1.58 | +1.47 | +3.05 | +1.00 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B3 | 岡山 | 4.0 | 40 | 1077 | +2.41 | +0.40 | +2.81 | +2.13 | +2.81 | +4.94 | +5.00 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 岡山 | 3.7 | 42 | 1176 | +1.82 | +1.84 | +3.66 | +3.08 | +3.93 | +7.01 | +6.87 |