| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1562 | 475 | 200 | 390 | 51.3 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 74 | 200 | 37.0 | 163 | 289 | 452 | 75 | 86 | 20 | 20 | 130 | -200 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1489 | 505 | 190 | 391 | 48.6 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 125 | 258 | 48.4 | 119 | 337 | 456 | 127 | 83 | 32 | 16 | 131 | +278 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1282 | 488 | 190 | 366 | 51.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 108 | 212 | 50.9 | 109 | 193 | 302 | 59 | 61 | 29 | 13 | 110 | -239 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 36 | 667 | 179 | 66 | 145 | 45.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 47 | 86 | 54.7 | 72 | 75 | 147 | 29 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 84 | -64 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 43 | 981 | 181 | 69 | 166 | 41.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 43 | 97 | 44.3 | 80 | 133 | 213 | 32 | 29 | 24 | 7 | 120 | -232 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 1173 | 197 | 65 | 128 | 50.8 | 0 | 0 | - | 67 | 116 | 57.8 | 127 | 171 | 298 | 45 | 36 | 17 | 5 | 119 | +198 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 57 | 847 | 135 | 39 | 93 | 41.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 57 | 110 | 51.8 | 78 | 109 | 187 | 34 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 99 | +169 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 新潟 | 56 | 950 | 155 | 57 | 116 | 49.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 41 | 76 | 53.9 | 96 | 135 | 231 | 31 | 39 | 27 | 7 | 122 | -454 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 42 | 715 | 133 | 50 | 89 | 56.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 33 | 69 | 47.8 | 45 | 118 | 163 | 16 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 61 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 香川 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | -19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 26.0 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 51.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.0 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | -3.3 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 24.8 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 48.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 48.4 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.2 | +4.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 21.4 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 50.9 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -4.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 36 | 18.5 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 54.7 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 43 | 22.8 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 41.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.3 | 44.3 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -5.4 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 23.5 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 50.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.8 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +4.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 57 | 14.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 41.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.9 | 51.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +3.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 新潟 | 56 | 17.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 49.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 53.9 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -8.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 42 | 17.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 56.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 1.6 | 47.8 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 香川 | 4 | 7.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | -4.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 11.0 | 4.6 | 9.0 | 51.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 9.1 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.0 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 10.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | -4.6 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 12.2 | 4.6 | 9.5 | 48.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 48.4 | 2.9 | 8.1 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.2 | +6.7 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 13.7 | 5.3 | 10.3 | 51.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 50.9 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.1 | -6.7 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 36 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 7.8 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 54.7 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 7.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.5 | -3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 43 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 41.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 3.6 | 44.3 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -8.5 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 50.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.1 | 3.6 | 57.8 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.7 | +6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 57 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 41.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 4.7 | 51.8 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +7.2 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 新潟 | 56 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 49.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 53.9 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.6 | -17.2 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 42 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 56.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 3.5 | 47.8 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 香川 | 4 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 11.7 | -22.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 17.0 | 7.2 | 14.0 | 51.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 36.8 | 5.8 | 10.4 | 16.2 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.1 | -7.2 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 18.2 | 6.9 | 14.1 | 48.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 9.3 | 48.0 | 4.3 | 12.3 | 16.6 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 4.2 | +10.1 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 22.4 | 8.8 | 16.8 | 52.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 51.0 | 4.8 | 8.8 | 13.6 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.4 | -11.7 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 36 | 15.4 | 5.7 | 12.4 | 46.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 7.4 | 53.6 | 6.1 | 6.5 | 12.6 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 6.7 | -6.7 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 43 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 9.5 | 41.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 5.6 | 44.3 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 12.1 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 6.5 | -13.3 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 50.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.1 | 5.4 | 57.8 | 5.7 | 7.9 | 13.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 5.2 | +9.3 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 57 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.5 | 7.0 | 50.5 | 5.1 | 6.8 | 11.9 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 5.3 | +10.7 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 新潟 | 56 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 49.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 53.9 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 6.0 | -26.7 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 42 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 7.2 | 55.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 5.0 | 45.9 | 3.6 | 9.2 | 12.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 4.6 | -3.2 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 香川 | 4 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 7.8 | 11.8 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 17.6 | -37.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1562 | 51.3 | 0.983 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 17.9 | 2.7 | 7.6 | 0.87 | 0.42 | 12.0 | 21.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1489 | 48.6 | 0.984 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 18.4 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 1.56 | 0.65 | 9.2 | 25.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1282 | 52.4 | 1.066 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 20.7 | 2.5 | 8.6 | 0.93 | 0.42 | 9.5 | 18.2 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 36 | 667 | 46.1 | 0.978 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 14.9 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 1.21 | 0.43 | 11.6 | 13.3 | 2.9 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 43 | 981 | 41.5 | 0.852 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 12.0 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 1.11 | 0.38 | 8.9 | 16.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 1173 | 50.8 | 1.071 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 1.25 | 0.58 | 11.4 | 16.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 57 | 847 | 40.0 | 0.889 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 9.8 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 1.13 | 0.57 | 11.0 | 14.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 新潟 | 56 | 950 | 49.1 | 1.036 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 9.7 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 0.74 | 0.51 | 11.0 | 16.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 42 | 715 | 55.7 | 1.077 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 9.9 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 0.70 | 0.34 | 7.3 | 17.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 香川 | 4 | 31 | 50.0 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 0.50 | 0.66 | 8.3 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 8.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1562 | -0.49 | -0.51 | +0.01 | -0.004 | -0.007 | -0.003 | +1.02 | +0.46 | -0.56 | -0.07 | -0.27 | -0.34 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1489 | +2.45 | +0.59 | +1.86 | +0.014 | -0.006 | -0.020 | +2.82 | +1.60 | -1.22 | +0.07 | -0.38 | -0.32 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 1282 | -2.64 | -2.37 | -0.27 | -0.032 | -0.024 | +0.008 | -0.35 | -0.05 | +0.30 | +0.02 | +0.22 | +0.24 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 36 | 667 | -0.01 | -0.20 | +0.19 | +0.011 | -0.013 | -0.024 | +0.36 | +0.83 | +0.48 | +0.08 | -0.24 | -0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 43 | 981 | -2.51 | -2.92 | +0.40 | -0.020 | -0.025 | -0.005 | -0.02 | -0.33 | -0.31 | -0.02 | +0.21 | +0.18 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 佐賀 | 50 | 1173 | +2.71 | +0.48 | +2.23 | +0.049 | -0.004 | -0.053 | +0.88 | +1.40 | +0.52 | +0.17 | -0.28 | -0.10 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 57 | 847 | +0.80 | -0.68 | +1.48 | -0.002 | -0.008 | -0.006 | +1.98 | -0.08 | -2.06 | +0.12 | -0.02 | +0.10 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 新潟 | 56 | 950 | -4.15 | -2.00 | -2.14 | -0.043 | -0.022 | +0.021 | +1.32 | +1.14 | -0.18 | -1.51 | +0.51 | -1.00 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 42 | 714 | -1.18 | -1.40 | +0.22 | -0.002 | -0.012 | -0.009 | +0.84 | +0.61 | -0.23 | -0.89 | +0.06 | -0.82 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.ONE | 香川 | 4 | 31 | -0.65 | -0.25 | -0.40 | +0.005 | -0.002 | -0.007 | -1.12 | -0.18 | +0.95 | -0.25 | -0.02 | -0.27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 4.5 | 60 | 1562 | -2.29 | -0.33 | -2.62 | -1.73 | -0.15 | -1.87 | +1.04 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 福岡 | 4.5 | 60 | 1489 | -1.27 | +0.18 | -1.09 | -0.89 | +1.59 | +0.70 | +3.35 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 大阪 | 4.1 | 60 | 1282 | -1.82 | -0.35 | -2.16 | -3.16 | -0.52 | -3.68 | -0.53 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 3.9 | 36 | 667 | -2.13 | -0.03 | -2.16 | -1.87 | +0.33 | -1.54 | +0.55 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 北海道 | 4.3 | 43 | 981 | -3.36 | -0.42 | -3.78 | -5.47 | +0.30 | -5.17 | -1.23 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 佐賀 | 4.2 | 50 | 1173 | -1.50 | +0.40 | -1.11 | -1.15 | +1.98 | +0.83 | +2.63 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 3.9 | 57 | 847 | -2.52 | +0.41 | -2.11 | -3.54 | +1.60 | -1.93 | +0.50 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B2 | 新潟 | 4.1 | 56 | 950 | -2.51 | +0.29 | -2.22 | -3.33 | -1.48 | -4.81 | -0.96 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B3 | 新潟 | 4.1 | 42 | 714 | -2.72 | -0.16 | -2.88 | -3.68 | -0.10 | -3.78 | -0.36 |