| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 56 | 1502 | 477 | 178 | 439 | 40.5 | 78 | 214 | 36.4 | 43 | 55 | 78.2 | 14 | 121 | 135 | 131 | 75 | 36 | 3 | 81 | -174 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 1347 | 412 | 142 | 357 | 39.8 | 68 | 191 | 35.6 | 60 | 70 | 85.7 | 12 | 88 | 100 | 193 | 74 | 42 | 0 | 83 | -207 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 55 | 1097 | 395 | 137 | 339 | 40.4 | 76 | 215 | 35.3 | 45 | 59 | 76.3 | 14 | 61 | 75 | 121 | 58 | 25 | 1 | 58 | -230 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 687 | 319 | 116 | 284 | 40.8 | 58 | 167 | 34.7 | 29 | 36 | 80.6 | 6 | 48 | 54 | 108 | 43 | 20 | 0 | 48 | -2 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 818 | 385 | 137 | 357 | 38.4 | 64 | 197 | 32.5 | 47 | 52 | 90.4 | 4 | 34 | 38 | 111 | 56 | 14 | 0 | 65 | -142 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 645 | 177 | 64 | 162 | 39.5 | 37 | 109 | 33.9 | 12 | 13 | 92.3 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 75 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 49 | -6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 656 | 173 | 64 | 152 | 42.1 | 34 | 97 | 35.1 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 7 | 47 | 54 | 64 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 64 | -107 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 1116 | 569 | 206 | 433 | 47.6 | 105 | 270 | 38.9 | 52 | 66 | 78.8 | 16 | 79 | 95 | 159 | 49 | 40 | 1 | 83 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 45 | 922 | 487 | 171 | 437 | 39.1 | 75 | 228 | 32.9 | 70 | 86 | 81.4 | 14 | 47 | 61 | 106 | 69 | 30 | 1 | 65 | +57 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 42 | 876 | 392 | 133 | 316 | 42.1 | 67 | 180 | 37.2 | 59 | 65 | 90.8 | 7 | 45 | 52 | 127 | 54 | 27 | 0 | 51 | +40 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 6 | 82 | 24 | 8 | 25 | 32.0 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -48 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 56 | 26.8 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 40.5 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 78.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -3.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 23.2 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 39.8 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 35.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -3.6 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 55 | 19.9 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 40.4 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 76.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 18.6 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 40.8 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 34.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 13.9 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 38.4 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 32.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 90.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 15.0 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 39.5 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 33.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 92.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 42.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 35.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 68.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 23.7 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 9.2 | 47.6 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 78.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 45 | 20.5 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 9.7 | 39.1 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 32.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 81.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 42 | 20.8 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 7.5 | 42.1 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 37.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 90.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 6 | 13.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 32.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 27.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 56 | 11.4 | 4.3 | 10.5 | 40.5 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 36.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 78.2 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -4.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 39.8 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 35.6 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -5.5 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 55 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 11.1 | 40.4 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 76.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | -7.5 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 16.7 | 6.1 | 14.9 | 40.8 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 34.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 80.6 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 16.9 | 6.0 | 15.7 | 38.4 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 32.5 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 90.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -6.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 9.9 | 3.6 | 9.0 | 39.5 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 33.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 92.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 8.3 | 42.1 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 35.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.8 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -5.9 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 18.4 | 6.6 | 14.0 | 47.6 | 3.4 | 8.7 | 38.9 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 78.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 45 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 17.1 | 39.1 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 32.9 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 81.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 42 | 16.1 | 5.5 | 13.0 | 42.1 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 37.2 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 90.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +1.6 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 6 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 10.9 | 32.0 | 2.2 | 7.9 | 27.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 100.0 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -21.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 56 | 17.4 | 6.5 | 16.0 | 40.7 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 37.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 76.9 | 0.5 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -6.6 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 16.1 | 5.6 | 14.1 | 39.7 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 35.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 85.3 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -8.6 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 55 | 20.2 | 7.0 | 17.0 | 41.3 | 3.9 | 10.8 | 36.2 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 76.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -11.8 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 25.0 | 9.1 | 22.3 | 40.9 | 4.5 | 13.1 | 34.5 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 79.4 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 25.5 | 9.0 | 23.3 | 38.9 | 4.3 | 12.8 | 33.2 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 90.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -8.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 15.0 | 5.4 | 13.7 | 39.6 | 3.1 | 9.3 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 92.3 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 14.4 | 5.4 | 12.8 | 42.3 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -13.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 26.3 | 9.5 | 20.0 | 47.6 | 4.9 | 12.5 | 38.9 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 79.7 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +23.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 45 | 27.4 | 9.6 | 24.6 | 39.1 | 4.2 | 12.8 | 32.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 81.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 42 | 23.1 | 7.9 | 18.7 | 42.2 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 37.2 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 90.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 6 | 16.4 | 5.5 | 16.4 | 33.3 | 3.4 | 12.3 | 27.8 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 100.0 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -35.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 56 | 1502 | 49.8 | 1.033 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.2 | 2.4 | 12.5 | 1.78 | 0.73 | 1.1 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 1347 | 49.0 | 1.064 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 2.6 | 19.9 | 2.58 | 1.25 | 1.0 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 55 | 1097 | 52.7 | 1.110 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 18.1 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 2.05 | 0.88 | 1.4 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 687 | 51.1 | 1.061 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 23.1 | 2.9 | 23.7 | 2.49 | 1.03 | 1.0 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 818 | 48.0 | 1.030 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 3.3 | 21.7 | 1.96 | 0.87 | 0.6 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 645 | 50.9 | 1.061 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 1.9 | 13.9 | 2.92 | 0.96 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 656 | 53.5 | 1.088 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.5 | 1.7 | 13.4 | 2.81 | 0.99 | 0.6 | 7.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 1116 | 59.7 | 1.243 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 20.4 | 1.9 | 18.7 | 3.29 | 0.92 | 1.6 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 45 | 922 | 47.7 | 1.025 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 26.4 | 3.3 | 17.0 | 1.54 | 0.64 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 42 | 876 | 52.9 | 1.137 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 20.9 | 2.8 | 20.4 | 2.33 | 0.98 | 0.9 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 6 | 82 | 43.8 | 0.960 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 0.78 | 0.74 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 656 | 1.088 | 50.0% | 9.5% | 55.6% | 24.5% | 33.3% | 2.0% | 31.8% | 44.9% | 47.8% | 15.6% | 66.7% | 3.4% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 45 | 922 | 1.025 | 65.3% | 10.3% | 40.6% | 30.1% | 35.3% | 3.6% | 32.7% | 44.4% | 35.3% | 3.6% | 81.4% | 8.0% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 42 | 876 | 1.137 | 55.6% | 5.2% | 49.1% | 33.2% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 35.7% | 44.9% | 46.2% | 7.6% | 90.5% | 8.2% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 6 | 82 | 0.960 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 4.0% | - | 0.0% | 23.1% | 52.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 4.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 56 | 1502 | +0.73 | +0.64 | +0.09 | -0.007 | -0.006 | +0.001 | +1.70 | +0.03 | -1.67 | +0.14 | -0.69 | -0.55 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 横浜 | 58 | 1347 | -1.45 | -0.56 | -0.89 | -0.006 | 0.000 | +0.006 | -2.37 | -1.29 | +1.08 | -0.16 | +0.01 | -0.15 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 55 | 1097 | -1.44 | -0.03 | -1.42 | -0.024 | -0.003 | +0.021 | -0.46 | +0.05 | +0.51 | +0.08 | +0.07 | +0.15 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 37 | 687 | -0.05 | -0.16 | +0.12 | +0.011 | -0.001 | -0.011 | -0.13 | -0.25 | -0.11 | -0.87 | +0.16 | -0.72 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 59 | 818 | -1.74 | -1.06 | -0.68 | -0.023 | -0.008 | +0.016 | -2.08 | -1.29 | +0.79 | -0.40 | +0.13 | -0.27 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 43 | 645 | -0.65 | +0.59 | -1.24 | +0.006 | +0.007 | +0.001 | -0.87 | -0.57 | +0.31 | -1.49 | -0.28 | -1.77 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 656 | -2.06 | -1.12 | -0.94 | -0.018 | -0.006 | +0.013 | -0.89 | -0.98 | -0.09 | -0.66 | -0.26 | -0.92 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 47 | 1116 | +4.01 | +2.21 | +1.79 | +0.041 | +0.019 | -0.022 | +0.03 | -0.73 | -0.75 | +0.37 | -0.75 | -0.37 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 45 | 922 | -0.35 | -0.24 | -0.11 | -0.036 | -0.006 | +0.029 | +0.58 | -0.45 | -1.03 | +0.37 | -0.30 | +0.06 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 42 | 876 | +0.07 | -0.68 | +0.75 | -0.001 | 0.000 | +0.001 | -1.80 | -2.18 | -0.39 | +0.39 | -0.41 | -0.01 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 6 | 82 | -1.59 | -0.29 | -1.29 | -0.038 | -0.004 | +0.034 | -0.72 | -0.17 | +0.55 | +0.44 | 0.00 | +0.44 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 横浜 | 1.8 | 56 | 1502 | +0.65 | -0.14 | +0.51 | +1.11 | +0.22 | +1.33 | +3.91 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 横浜 | 1.8 | 58 | 1347 | +1.01 | +0.41 | +1.43 | +0.61 | -0.41 | +0.20 | +2.52 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 1.9 | 55 | 1097 | +0.87 | -0.40 | +0.47 | +1.04 | -1.80 | -0.76 | +1.43 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.6 | 37 | 687 | +2.09 | -0.46 | +1.63 | +1.69 | -0.35 | +1.33 | +1.72 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.7 | 59 | 818 | +0.59 | -1.78 | -1.19 | -0.24 | -2.41 | -2.65 | +0.17 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 1.5 | 43 | 645 | -0.26 | +0.00 | -0.25 | -0.05 | -1.28 | -1.32 | +0.61 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 1.9 | 59 | 656 | -0.87 | -1.04 | -1.91 | -1.66 | -1.81 | -3.47 | -0.17 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 福井 | 1.7 | 47 | 1116 | +3.46 | +0.50 | +3.96 | +3.68 | +1.79 | +5.47 | +5.36 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 福井 | 1.9 | 45 | 922 | +0.31 | -1.24 | -0.92 | -0.04 | -1.08 | -1.12 | +0.99 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福井 | 1.7 | 42 | 876 | +1.71 | -0.31 | +1.40 | +0.07 | +0.25 | +0.33 | +1.67 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 1.7 | 6 | 82 | -0.72 | -0.30 | -1.02 | -1.07 | -1.67 | -2.74 | +0.01 |