| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 153 | 31 | 13 | 38 | 34.2 | 0 | 19 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -31 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 163 | 21 | 9 | 50 | 18.0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -19 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 836 | 236 | 85 | 258 | 32.9 | 29 | 118 | 24.6 | 37 | 49 | 75.5 | 25 | 52 | 77 | 84 | 63 | 35 | 6 | 52 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 22 | 144 | 53 | 19 | 51 | 37.3 | 7 | 24 | 29.2 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 24 | -41 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 313 | 80 | 28 | 81 | 34.6 | 16 | 60 | 26.7 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 36 | +60 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 910 | 316 | 111 | 295 | 37.6 | 72 | 211 | 34.1 | 22 | 33 | 66.7 | 16 | 54 | 70 | 108 | 60 | 22 | 0 | 81 | +227 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 496 | 161 | 58 | 178 | 32.6 | 34 | 141 | 24.1 | 11 | 14 | 78.6 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 48 | 23 | 19 | 1 | 51 | -14 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 13.9 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.2 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 17.8 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.9 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 24.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 22 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 37.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 29.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 88.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 8.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 26.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 15.2 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 37.6 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +3.8 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 32.6 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 24.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 78.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -10.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 34.2 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -7.3 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 11.1 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -4.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 11.1 | 32.9 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 24.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.5 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 22 | 13.2 | 4.7 | 12.7 | 37.3 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 29.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 88.9 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.0 | -10.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 9.3 | 34.6 | 1.8 | 6.9 | 26.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +6.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 11.7 | 37.6 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 34.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +9.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 55 | 11.7 | 4.2 | 12.9 | 32.6 | 2.5 | 10.2 | 24.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 78.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.7 | -1.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 12.4 | 5.0 | 12.4 | 40.0 | 2.5 | 9.9 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -52.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 11.6 | 4.9 | 14.2 | 34.2 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 83.3 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 7.9 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -14.2 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 17.5 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 7.1 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 16.9 | 32.7 | 1.8 | 7.7 | 23.9 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 74.4 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 3.1 | -6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 20 | 21.5 | 7.5 | 20.6 | 36.2 | 3.1 | 10.5 | 29.2 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 88.9 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 6.1 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 10.5 | -24.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 15.9 | 5.6 | 15.1 | 36.8 | 3.2 | 10.9 | 29.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 7.1 | +11.7 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 20.2 | 7.1 | 18.6 | 38.1 | 4.5 | 13.1 | 34.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +14.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 18.7 | 6.7 | 20.5 | 32.9 | 3.9 | 16.1 | 24.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 78.6 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 6.1 | +0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 17.9 | 7.1 | 17.9 | 40.0 | 3.6 | 14.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 7.1 | -64.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 153 | 34.2 | 0.756 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 3.9 | 18.3 | 1.75 | 1.07 | 3.6 | 11.5 | 5.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 163 | 16.7 | 0.349 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 19.6 | 4.3 | 16.2 | 1.42 | 0.83 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 836 | 38.1 | 0.831 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 3.5 | 16.3 | 1.38 | 0.86 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 3.6 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 20 | 144 | 43.6 | 0.980 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 24.3 | 5.6 | 17.1 | 0.93 | 0.70 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 313 | 47.4 | 1.013 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.8 | 2.4 | 9.9 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 3.3 | 6.8 | 4.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 910 | 50.4 | 1.038 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 18.6 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 1.77 | 0.83 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 496 | 42.4 | 0.888 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 19.4 | 2.3 | 13.9 | 1.96 | 0.72 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 15 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 21.9 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 28.6 | 7.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 20 | 144 | 0.980 | 100.0% | 6.0% | 50.0% | 12.0% | 28.6% | 28.0% | 28.6% | 42.0% | 33.3% | 6.0% | 88.9% | 6.0% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 313 | 1.013 | 77.8% | 11.4% | 36.4% | 13.9% | 100.0% | 1.3% | 25.6% | 54.4% | 41.7% | 15.2% | 100.0% | 3.8% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 910 | 1.038 | 86.7% | 5.2% | 39.3% | 19.2% | 27.3% | 3.8% | 32.9% | 54.3% | 42.1% | 13.1% | 66.7% | 4.5% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 496 | 0.888 | 100.0% | 4.1% | 64.7% | 10.1% | 45.5% | 6.5% | 24.8% | 64.5% | 20.0% | 11.8% | 78.6% | 3.0% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 15 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 20.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 11 | 153 | -0.54 | +0.34 | -0.87 | -0.014 | +0.005 | +0.019 | -0.57 | -0.23 | +0.34 | +0.32 | +0.02 | +0.33 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 26 | 163 | -0.27 | -0.39 | +0.12 | +0.012 | -0.007 | -0.019 | -0.56 | -0.58 | -0.02 | -1.12 | -0.19 | -1.30 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 47 | 836 | -0.36 | -1.07 | +0.71 | -0.007 | -0.015 | -0.008 | -0.55 | -0.87 | -0.31 | +0.31 | -0.20 | +0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 20 | 144 | -0.76 | -0.66 | -0.09 | -0.012 | -0.006 | +0.006 | -0.92 | -0.66 | +0.26 | +0.02 | +0.03 | +0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 38 | 312 | +1.23 | +0.49 | +0.74 | +0.005 | +0.005 | 0.000 | +1.00 | +0.32 | -0.68 | +0.40 | +0.13 | +0.53 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 60 | 910 | +2.01 | +1.25 | +0.77 | +0.018 | +0.008 | -0.010 | +1.16 | +0.78 | -0.37 | +0.06 | -0.05 | +0.01 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 496 | -1.26 | -0.77 | -0.50 | -0.019 | -0.011 | +0.008 | -0.41 | -0.07 | +0.34 | +0.25 | -0.07 | +0.18 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 宇都宮 | 2 | 15 | -0.61 | -0.31 | -0.29 | -0.011 | -0.001 | +0.010 | +0.18 | 0.00 | -0.18 | -0.31 | +0.13 | -0.18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.9 | 11 | 153 | -1.64 | +0.11 | -1.53 | -1.11 | -0.63 | -1.74 | +0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.7 | 26 | 163 | -3.85 | -0.87 | -4.73 | -3.99 | -0.65 | -4.64 | -0.16 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 1.9 | 47 | 836 | -1.97 | -0.03 | -2.00 | -2.43 | +0.62 | -1.81 | +0.57 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 北海道 | 2.1 | 20 | 144 | -1.57 | -1.67 | -3.24 | -2.10 | -1.68 | -3.78 | -0.06 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.9 | 38 | 312 | -0.63 | -0.39 | -1.02 | -0.16 | +0.25 | +0.09 | +0.55 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.7 | 60 | 910 | +0.29 | -1.17 | -0.88 | +0.66 | -0.42 | +0.23 | +1.66 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.8 | 54 | 496 | -1.20 | -0.81 | -2.01 | -2.03 | -1.37 | -3.41 | -0.11 |