| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 17 | 120 | 29 | 13 | 26 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | +32 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 西宮 | 13 | 135 | 22 | 7 | 21 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | +1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 37 | 243 | 41 | 15 | 34 | 44.1 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | 18 | 61.1 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 46 | -61 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 36 | 235 | 80 | 35 | 78 | 44.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 41 | -33 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 8 | 37 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -54 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -28 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 32 | 212 | 37 | 18 | 33 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | -74 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 27 | 91 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | -46 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 227 | 19 | 9 | 21 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 20 | -47 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 55 | 802 | 155 | 75 | 152 | 49.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 38 | 44 | 82 | 30 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 104 | -364 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 17 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 42.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | +1.9 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 西宮 | 13 | 10.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 0.8 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | +0.1 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 37 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 44.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.5 | 61.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | -1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 36 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 44.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | -0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 8 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -6.8 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 32 | 6.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 27 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 55 | 14.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 49.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.1 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -6.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | -4.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 17 | 8.7 | 3.9 | 7.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.9 | 2.1 | 42.9 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 4.5 | +9.6 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 西宮 | 13 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.1 | 2.7 | 80.0 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4.8 | +0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 37 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 44.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 2.7 | 61.1 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 6.8 | -9.1 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 36 | 12.2 | 5.4 | 11.9 | 44.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 71.4 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 6.3 | -5.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 8 | 13.8 | 5.9 | 13.8 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 2.9 | 66.7 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -53.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 12.0 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 4.4 | 25.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -30.6 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 32 | 6.3 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 4.9 | -12.6 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 27 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.0 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 5.2 | -18.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.2 | -7.4 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 55 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 6.8 | 49.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 62.5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 4.7 | -16.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 13.7 | -30.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 17 | 15.0 | 6.7 | 11.9 | 56.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 2.6 | 60.0 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 5.7 | +8.3 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 西宮 | 13 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 35.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.7 | 4.7 | 80.0 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 7.0 | -4.2 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 36 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 2.1 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 9.8 | -18.7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 36 | 18.7 | 8.1 | 18.0 | 45.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.4 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 9.4 | -6.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 23.4 | 10.6 | 21.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.1 | 2.1 | 100.0 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.8 | -76.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 25.0 | 12.5 | 18.8 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 9.4 | -65.6 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 31 | 10.2 | 5.0 | 9.1 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 6.9 | -21.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 26 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 7.9 | -39.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.6 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 4.6 | -13.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 10.4 | 5.0 | 10.2 | 49.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.5 | 57.1 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 6.6 | -27.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | -50.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 17 | 120 | 56.5 | 1.160 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 11.8 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 1.50 | 0.33 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 西宮 | 13 | 135 | 35.3 | 0.909 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 9.4 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 11.1 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 36 | 243 | 40.0 | 0.857 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 3.7 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 36 | 235 | 45.1 | 0.949 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.2 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 0.40 | 0.21 | 7.6 | 11.8 | 1.3 | 3.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 37 | 50.0 | 1.100 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 15.4 | 2.00 | 0.77 | 7.1 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 33 | 66.7 | 1.143 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 18.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 31 | 212 | 54.5 | 1.088 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 7.0 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 26 | 91 | 100.0 | 1.600 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 2.00 | 0.98 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 227 | 42.9 | 0.857 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 8.9 | 1.33 | 1.17 | 5.3 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 802 | 49.3 | 0.993 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 11.2 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 0.76 | 0.49 | 5.3 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 11 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.8 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 31 | 212 | 1.088 | 75.0% | 58.8% | 27.3% | 32.4% | 0.0% | 5.9% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 2.9% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 26 | 91 | 1.600 | 100.0% | 80.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 227 | 0.857 | 57.1% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 4.8% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 802 | 0.993 | 70.6% | 37.2% | 36.9% | 47.4% | 33.3% | 13.1% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 57.1% | 2.2% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 11 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 17 | 120 | +0.25 | -0.09 | +0.35 | +0.016 | -0.001 | -0.017 | -0.63 | -0.35 | +0.28 | +0.23 | -0.12 | +0.12 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 西宮 | 13 | 135 | +0.82 | +0.41 | +0.40 | +0.019 | +0.004 | -0.014 | +1.04 | +0.76 | -0.28 | -0.21 | +0.14 | -0.06 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 36 | 242 | -1.37 | -1.04 | -0.33 | 0.000 | -0.010 | -0.010 | -1.75 | -1.19 | +0.56 | -0.05 | -0.06 | -0.11 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 36 | 235 | -1.30 | -0.94 | -0.36 | -0.011 | -0.007 | +0.004 | -0.57 | -0.50 | +0.07 | -0.29 | +0.16 | -0.13 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 大阪 | 7 | 37 | -0.93 | -0.30 | -0.63 | -0.016 | -0.004 | +0.012 | -0.19 | -0.24 | -0.05 | -0.38 | -0.08 | -0.47 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 8 | 33 | -0.45 | -0.22 | -0.23 | -0.010 | -0.002 | +0.008 | +0.38 | +0.15 | -0.23 | -0.14 | +0.05 | -0.09 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 31 | 212 | -2.13 | -1.28 | -0.85 | -0.032 | -0.009 | +0.024 | +1.22 | +0.21 | -1.01 | -0.92 | +0.46 | -0.46 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 26 | 90 | -1.59 | -0.98 | -0.61 | -0.019 | -0.005 | +0.013 | -0.93 | -0.74 | +0.19 | -0.08 | +0.01 | -0.08 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 227 | -1.02 | -0.67 | -0.34 | -0.003 | 0.000 | +0.003 | -2.11 | -1.27 | +0.84 | +0.47 | +0.23 | +0.70 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 802 | -4.24 | -3.18 | -1.05 | -0.022 | -0.018 | +0.004 | -3.07 | -1.43 | +1.64 | -1.06 | +0.63 | -0.43 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 長崎 | 2 | 11 | -0.28 | -0.16 | -0.12 | -0.005 | -0.001 | +0.004 | -0.06 | -0.10 | -0.04 | -0.07 | +0.05 | -0.02 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B2 | 西宮 | 3.6 | 17 | 120 | -0.37 | -0.26 | -0.63 | -0.62 | -0.01 | -0.63 | +0.18 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 西宮 | 4.0 | 13 | 135 | -1.60 | +0.15 | -1.44 | -1.04 | +0.60 | -0.44 | +0.20 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 西宮 | 3.9 | 36 | 242 | -4.38 | -1.30 | -5.69 | -4.98 | -1.49 | -6.47 | -0.48 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 4.2 | 36 | 235 | -3.34 | -1.86 | -5.19 | -4.07 | -2.07 | -6.14 | -0.42 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三遠 | 3.6 | 31 | 212 | -2.62 | -0.81 | -3.43 | -3.69 | -1.64 | -5.32 | -0.27 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 大阪 | 3.9 | 26 | 90 | -0.89 | -0.24 | -1.13 | -1.83 | -0.89 | -2.72 | +0.01 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 秋田 | 3.4 | 57 | 227 | -2.59 | -0.30 | -2.90 | -3.00 | -0.66 | -3.66 | -0.09 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 秋田 | 3.3 | 54 | 802 | -3.90 | -1.64 | -5.53 | -5.84 | -2.14 | -7.98 | -2.14 |