| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 18 | 86 | 28 | 11 | 31 | 35.5 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | +5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 22 | 92 | 27 | 9 | 26 | 34.6 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -41 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 745 | 213 | 73 | 200 | 36.5 | 53 | 156 | 34.0 | 14 | 20 | 70.0 | 15 | 66 | 81 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 9 | 92 | -166 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 43 | 521 | 125 | 44 | 113 | 38.9 | 32 | 84 | 38.1 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 22 | 17 | 39 | 19 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 76 | -51 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 滋賀 | 52 | 612 | 123 | 44 | 143 | 30.8 | 29 | 109 | 26.6 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 26 | 49 | 75 | 19 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 78 | +44 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 199 | 26 | 9 | 30 | 30.0 | 5 | 21 | 23.8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26 | -89 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 950 | 482 | 166 | 405 | 41.0 | 104 | 295 | 35.3 | 46 | 69 | 66.7 | 40 | 107 | 147 | 36 | 31 | 25 | 2 | 71 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 16 | 31.2 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 18 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 38.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | +0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 22 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 34.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 37.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 15.5 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.5 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 34.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 70.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 43 | 12.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 38.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 滋賀 | 52 | 11.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 30.8 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 26.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 23.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -3.9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 18.3 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 41.0 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 35.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 17.8 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 31.2 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -6.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 18 | 11.7 | 4.6 | 13.0 | 35.5 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 38.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 22 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 34.6 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 37.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.7 | -16.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 9.7 | 36.5 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 34.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 4.4 | -8.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 43 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 38.9 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 38.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 5.2 | -3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 滋賀 | 52 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 8.4 | 30.8 | 1.7 | 6.4 | 26.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.6 | +2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 30.0 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 23.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -16.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 18.3 | 6.3 | 15.3 | 41.0 | 3.9 | 11.2 | 35.3 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 14.2 | 5.1 | 16.2 | 31.2 | 3.0 | 12.1 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -12.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 16 | 19.0 | 7.1 | 20.2 | 35.3 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +9.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 17 | 10.1 | 2.9 | 14.5 | 20.0 | 2.9 | 8.7 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 5.8 | -49.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 15.3 | 5.2 | 14.1 | 37.2 | 3.8 | 11.0 | 34.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 70.0 | 1.0 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 6.6 | -10.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 43 | 14.2 | 5.0 | 12.2 | 41.1 | 3.6 | 8.9 | 41.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 8.4 | -6.7 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 滋賀 | 52 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 12.2 | 28.8 | 2.4 | 9.6 | 25.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 66.7 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 7.3 | +3.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 8.1 | 31.0 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 25.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 7.3 | -25.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 28.0 | 9.6 | 23.7 | 40.8 | 6.0 | 17.2 | 34.8 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 66.7 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +7.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 18.7 | 6.7 | 20.0 | 33.3 | 4.0 | 14.7 | 27.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | -20.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 16 | 86 | 47.1 | 0.941 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.4 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.50 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 17 | 92 | 30.0 | 0.636 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.0 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 745 | 50.8 | 1.041 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 13.9 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 1.33 | 0.27 | 2.3 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 43 | 521 | 56.1 | 1.147 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.8 | 5.1 | 2.00 | 0.46 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 滋賀 | 52 | 612 | 38.8 | 0.798 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 1.27 | 0.33 | 5.4 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 199 | 39.7 | 0.839 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 0.88 | 0.53 | 1.2 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 950 | 53.4 | 1.096 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 22.4 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 1.17 | 0.26 | 4.7 | 13.4 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 36 | 43.3 | 0.875 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 19.6 | 3.1 | 12.5 | 1.00 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 17.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 43 | 521 | 1.147 | 71.4% | 12.8% | 20.0% | 9.2% | 0.0% | 4.6% | 36.1% | 56.0% | 58.8% | 15.6% | 100.0% | 1.8% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 滋賀 | 52 | 612 | 0.798 | 60.0% | 11.6% | 11.1% | 7.0% | 50.0% | 1.6% | 27.4% | 56.6% | 19.2% | 20.2% | 66.7% | 3.1% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 199 | 0.839 | 0.0% | 6.5% | 57.1% | 22.6% | - | 0.0% | 23.1% | 41.9% | 28.6% | 22.6% | 60.0% | 6.5% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 36 | 0.875 | 100.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 18.8% | 50.0% | 6.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 16 | 86 | +0.11 | +0.16 | -0.05 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | +0.98 | +0.45 | -0.53 | -0.42 | 0.00 | -0.43 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 広島 | 17 | 92 | -0.55 | +0.13 | -0.67 | -0.011 | +0.001 | +0.013 | -0.42 | -0.28 | +0.14 | -0.46 | -0.07 | -0.53 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 48 | 745 | -0.78 | -0.79 | +0.01 | +0.005 | +0.003 | -0.003 | -1.66 | -1.39 | +0.27 | -0.05 | +0.09 | +0.03 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 43 | 521 | -0.06 | -0.26 | +0.20 | +0.007 | -0.004 | -0.011 | -0.31 | +0.13 | +0.44 | +0.68 | +0.11 | +0.79 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 滋賀 | 52 | 612 | -0.92 | 0.00 | -0.92 | -0.016 | -0.001 | +0.015 | -0.97 | -0.57 | +0.40 | -0.56 | -0.06 | -0.62 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 199 | -1.24 | -0.71 | -0.52 | +0.009 | -0.001 | -0.011 | -1.87 | -0.74 | +1.13 | -0.40 | +0.23 | -0.17 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 950 | +0.81 | +0.59 | +0.22 | -0.015 | +0.007 | +0.022 | +1.37 | +1.04 | -0.34 | +0.36 | +0.26 | +0.63 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 36 | -0.41 | -0.36 | -0.04 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +0.006 | +0.79 | +0.23 | -0.56 | -0.42 | +0.19 | -0.22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 広島 | 2.8 | 16 | 86 | -0.77 | -0.77 | -1.53 | -0.66 | -0.93 | -1.59 | +0.07 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 滋賀 | 3.3 | 48 | 745 | -1.16 | -0.90 | -2.06 | -1.59 | -0.65 | -2.25 | +0.31 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.7 | 43 | 521 | -0.74 | -0.79 | -1.53 | -0.67 | -0.38 | -1.05 | +0.57 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | 滋賀 | 3.2 | 52 | 612 | -2.38 | -0.90 | -3.27 | -2.30 | -1.79 | -4.09 | -0.37 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.8 | 23 | 199 | -3.14 | -1.17 | -4.31 | -3.45 | -1.54 | -4.99 | -0.22 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 3.3 | 52 | 950 | +3.29 | -0.79 | +2.50 | +2.60 | -0.58 | +2.02 | +2.78 |