| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 21 | 488 | 106 | 40 | 117 | 34.2 | 14 | 45 | 31.1 | 12 | 17 | 70.6 | 8 | 67 | 75 | 46 | 57 | 19 | 1 | 46 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 871 | 231 | 93 | 242 | 38.4 | 23 | 82 | 28.0 | 22 | 32 | 68.8 | 22 | 67 | 89 | 111 | 84 | 37 | 7 | 81 | -340 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 33 | 255 | 64 | 23 | 72 | 31.9 | 12 | 32 | 37.5 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 35 | -107 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 1373 | 452 | 161 | 436 | 36.9 | 95 | 260 | 36.5 | 35 | 42 | 83.3 | 28 | 106 | 134 | 245 | 83 | 47 | 0 | 123 | -61 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 1050 | 315 | 113 | 310 | 36.5 | 55 | 170 | 32.4 | 34 | 44 | 77.3 | 29 | 62 | 91 | 104 | 75 | 43 | 3 | 99 | +42 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 3 | 46 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +2 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 31 | 184 | 46 | 16 | 49 | 32.7 | 9 | 30 | 30.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 24 | -15 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 21 | 23.2 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 34.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 31.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 19.8 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 5.5 | 38.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 28.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 68.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -7.7 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 33 | 7.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 31.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 54.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 29.2 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 9.3 | 36.9 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -1.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 20.6 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.5 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 32.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 3 | 15.4 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 29.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 31 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 30.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 1 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 21 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 8.6 | 34.2 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 31.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 70.6 | 0.6 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 9.5 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 38.4 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 28.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 68.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.3 | -14.1 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 33 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 10.2 | 31.9 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 54.5 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -15.1 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 11.4 | 36.9 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 10.8 | 3.9 | 10.6 | 36.5 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 32.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 77.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 3 | 8.6 | 3.9 | 13.3 | 29.4 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 31 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 9.6 | 32.7 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 1 | 24.4 | 8.1 | 16.2 | 50.0 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 24.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -24.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 21 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 12.4 | 33.6 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 31.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 7.9 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.7 | +6.5 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 14.0 | 5.6 | 14.5 | 38.7 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 28.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 4.4 | -21.7 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 33 | 13.8 | 5.2 | 15.8 | 32.8 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 38.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 57.1 | 3.5 | 6.2 | 9.6 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 7.9 | -21.2 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 16.7 | 6.0 | 15.9 | 37.4 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 37.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 15.6 | 5.6 | 15.5 | 36.2 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 32.9 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 79.5 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 4.6 | +1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 3 | 11.6 | 5.3 | 17.9 | 29.4 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 28 | 13.7 | 5.2 | 14.4 | 35.9 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 7.0 | -2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 1 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 20.0 | 50.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -30.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 21 | 488 | 39.7 | 0.846 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 5.4 | 14.6 | 0.79 | 0.85 | 1.9 | 13.5 | 3.2 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 871 | 43.5 | 0.913 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 17.9 | 4.5 | 19.7 | 1.32 | 1.10 | 2.8 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 33 | 255 | 40.6 | 0.836 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 2.7 | 22.8 | 2.62 | 1.37 | 6.4 | 13.2 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 1373 | 48.5 | 1.002 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.5 | 2.7 | 22.2 | 2.92 | 1.27 | 2.1 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 1050 | 45.2 | 0.950 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.9 | 3.3 | 12.4 | 1.35 | 0.69 | 3.4 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 3 | 46 | 32.4 | 0.647 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 17.4 | 1.8 | 13.9 | 2.50 | 0.80 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 28 | 184 | 47.4 | 0.949 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 15.7 | 2.9 | 11.9 | 1.33 | 0.76 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 1 | 4 | 75.0 | 1.500 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 21 | 488 | +1.27 | +0.35 | +0.91 | +0.039 | +0.012 | -0.027 | -1.35 | -0.64 | +0.71 | +0.07 | +0.25 | +0.32 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 871 | -2.97 | -2.26 | -0.71 | -0.002 | -0.013 | -0.011 | -0.32 | -0.49 | -0.17 | -1.51 | +0.75 | -0.77 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 33 | 255 | -1.51 | -1.05 | -0.46 | -0.016 | -0.011 | +0.005 | +0.25 | +0.17 | -0.08 | -0.22 | +0.15 | -0.06 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 47 | 1373 | -1.08 | +0.85 | -1.94 | -0.004 | +0.007 | +0.011 | -0.08 | -0.15 | -0.07 | -1.01 | -0.44 | -1.46 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 51 | 1050 | -0.17 | -0.45 | +0.28 | +0.009 | +0.001 | -0.008 | -0.04 | -0.38 | -0.34 | -0.38 | +0.34 | -0.04 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 佐賀 | 3 | 46 | -0.43 | -0.47 | +0.04 | -0.004 | -0.004 | +0.001 | -0.45 | -0.19 | +0.26 | 0.00 | +0.03 | +0.03 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 28 | 184 | -1.02 | -0.37 | -0.65 | -0.016 | -0.001 | +0.014 | -0.10 | -0.14 | -0.03 | -0.60 | +0.15 | -0.45 |
| 2023-24 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 1 | 4 | -0.04 | -0.07 | +0.03 | +0.003 | +0.001 | -0.003 | -0.02 | -0.09 | -0.07 | -0.24 | +0.07 | -0.17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.0 | 21 | 488 | -2.26 | -0.85 | -3.10 | -1.55 | +0.31 | -1.24 | +0.54 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 2.0 | 44 | 871 | -2.23 | -0.34 | -2.57 | -3.15 | -0.51 | -3.67 | -0.37 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.7 | 33 | 255 | -0.67 | +0.31 | -0.36 | -1.66 | -0.22 | -1.88 | +0.16 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 奈良 | 1.4 | 47 | 1373 | +1.15 | +0.26 | +1.41 | +1.48 | -1.32 | +0.16 | +2.55 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 佐賀 | 2.2 | 51 | 1050 | -1.66 | -0.55 | -2.21 | -1.94 | -0.44 | -2.38 | +0.36 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 佐賀 | 2.2 | 28 | 184 | -1.13 | -0.90 | -2.03 | -1.50 | -1.56 | -3.07 | -0.01 |